2019 Skyliners Series Results TIME TRIAL

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 5:30 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 65
Updated: Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:45 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Athletes Without Limits
Race website: www.athleteswithoutlimits.org
Race notes
The Overall Series results are in! Prizes will be awarded to top 3 points winners in each Category who completed three or more of the five races. We will reach out to winners directly by email. Special thanks to all the racers, volunteers, sponsors and donors who helped make Wednesdays in May so fun! We look forward to seeing you next year!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Eric Martin Fulcrum Prop/WebCyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 80
2 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Prop/WebCyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 57
3 Justin Guidroz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
4 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 44
5 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 35
6 Paul Armstrong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
7 Mickey Mcdonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 31
8 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
9 Michael Brown Fulcrum Prop/WebCyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 26
10 Julie Cutts BakerLovesBikes/Cyclesoles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
11 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
11 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
13 Jennifer Luebke ShoAir Twenty20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
13 Andrew Steele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
15 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sport Performance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
16 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Pacific 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
16 James Dayton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 13
16 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 13
16 Beth Ann Orton Instafund LaPrima 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
20 Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 11
20 Barry Galvin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 11
20 Kristen Yax  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
20 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
24 Scott Peterson BakerLovesBikes/Cyclesoles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
25 Michael Van Skaik  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
26 John Chapman Murder of Crows 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
26 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 7
28 Jeff Lundin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
29 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 5
30 Bart Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
30 Abby Bruning  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
30 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
30 Lisa Magness Sunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
34 Bob Kuehn Hammer Nuttrition / 53x11 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 3
34 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
36 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 2
37 Jason Bavuso  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
38 Sara Slawta Athletes Without Limits 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
38 James Cope  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Carolyn Daubeny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
38 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
38 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Jason Bell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Jimmie Porter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
38 Oriana Noren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
38 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
38 Sally Pressler Deschutes Multisport Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
38 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sport Performance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
38 Greg Hoard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Jason Wiener Tri Bend 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Team Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Neal Muldoon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Sawyer Robertson Adventure’s Edge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Josh Wilhite Studio 930 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
38 Kai Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Megan MacNeill-Yeoman Radical Hens 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0