Auckland Schools MTB Series 2019

Sunday, September 22, 2019 09:32 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 76
Updated: Sunday, September 22, 2019 09:32 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 MILLINGTON, Joe Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 180
2 WEBB, Benjamin Henderson High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 168
3 WILSON, Finn Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 147
4 NEILSON, Daniel Alfriston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 135
5 WYLLIE, Zane Auckland Normal Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 124
6 BELL, Alex Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 122
7 VILJOEN, Johan Botany Downs Secondary College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 120
8 SHAPLEY, Alex St Heliers School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 115
9 BURGESS, Toby ACG Parnell College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 112
10 STEEN, Thomas Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 107
10 LOCKETT, Jack Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 107
12 BUCKLEY, Zach Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 106
13 FLEXMAN, Zach Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 105
14 COOPER, Lucas Sancta Maria College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 98
15 MACDIARMID, Lenny Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 97
16 BUCKLE, Alex Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 94
17 MCCABE, Hunter Bucklands Beach Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 90
17 WILTON, Felix Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 90
19 BOLLAND, Hamish Auckland Normal Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 89
20 JONES, Logan Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 83
21 VINCENT, Matthew Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 79
22 RHODES MACRAE, Flynn Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 75
23 WARDLE-RAMAGE, Connor Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 73
24 KIM, Jay Bucklands Beach Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 71
24 SINTON, Jaden Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 71
24 JACK, Maskell St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 71
27 EARNEST, Jake ACG Parnell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 68
28 CUTFIED, Luca Saint Kentigern Boys School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 63
29 ADKIN, Evan Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 61
30 FOX, Sebastian Liston College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 58
31 WALMSLEY, Michael Albany Junior High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 57
32 STROUD, Nico Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 56
33 HOWCROFT, William St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 49
34 BONESS, Nate Auckland Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
35 MACKINTOSH, Jonty Saint Kentigern Boys School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 39
35 ANDERSON, jayden Westlake Boys High 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 39
37 CHALTON, Ivo Westlake Boys High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 36
37 JANSEN, Zach Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 36
37 CHAFER, Henry Saint Kentigern Boys school 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
40 SANILEVA, Finn Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 33
40 JEFFREY, Ollie Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 33
42 SMITH, Mac Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 31
42 TAYLOR, James Saint Kentigern Boys school 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 31
44 NANNESTAD, Oscar St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
45 BANNISTER, Jacob Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 29
46 SOLOMON, Toby Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 26
47 MUIR, Liam Saint Kentigern College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
48 SIMPSON, Oliver Rosmini College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 24
49 MCINTOSH, Callum Bucklands Beach Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
50 LEAMAN, Connor Hauraki Plains College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
51 CHRISTIANSEN, Ben Murrays Bay Intermeadiate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
52 STILWELL, Ethan Saint Kentigern College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
53 HORSENS, Andrew Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
54 GRIESSEL, Caleb City Impact Church School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 11
54 SALMOND, Fergus Saint Kentigern College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
56 TURNER, James Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
56 INNES, Reeve Remuera Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
58 KNIGHT, Ed Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
58 FRITH, Niko Huanui College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
60 LIVESEY, Tom Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 6
60 VAN ONSELEN, Luan Howick College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 6
60 O'SULLIVAN, Seamus St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
63 BARRINGTON, Jake Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
64 MORGAN-SMITH, Scott Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 4
64 CAMPBELL, James Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
64 LANDMAN, Will Saint Kentigern College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
64 PEGLAR, Ethan Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
68 DE FRERE, Lachlan St Peter's College (Akld) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
69 PEGLER, Ethan Macleans College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
69 ALLINGTON, Joshua Western Springs College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
71 MCCARTHY, Marko Albany Junior High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
71 SONNEKUS, Heynrich Pakuranga College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
73 WYNESS, Ben Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
73 YAN, Dennis Rangitoto College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
73 SHARPLES, Josh Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
73 BROWN, Zach Green Bay High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0