Auckland Schools MTB Series 2019

Sunday, September 22, 2019 09:32 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 13
Updated: Sunday, September 22, 2019 09:32 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 BARCLAY, Maia Epsom Girls Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 180
2 FERINGA, Tegan Epsom Girls Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 168
3 CLARK, Alexandra Remuera Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 151
4 EARNEST, Sacha ACG Parnell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 136
5 ENGMAN, Ruby Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 116
6 RATTRAY, Bonnie Baradene College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 98
7 BOWER, Maisie Belmont Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 94
8 SEYMOUR ARBOLEDA, Matilda Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 83
9 DEN BREEMS, Giselle Takapuna Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
10 LANE, Poppy Mount Maunganui Intermediate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
11 SEYMOUR ARBOLEDA, Isabella Orewa College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
12 YOUNG, Kyah Whangarei Girls High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
12 MEECHAM, Grace Mt Albert Grammar School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40