2019 MBAA Series

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Chandler, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 21
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 11:57 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 EMMA CLARK Dynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 125
2 JESSIE WILDBLOOD-CRAWFORD Flagstaff Youth Cycling Organization 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 113
3 Zofia Sawasky PaPa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 63
4 THEA CROTTY Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 56
5 ZOE LEE Flagstaff Youth Cycling Organization 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 48
6 MATHILDE ROLDAN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 44
7 ROSHMI UHLER Ride On 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 42
8 NEELA GRUMBINE Flagstaff Youth Cycling Organization 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 41
9 MAYZEE LIPPS None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 36
10 AMELIA EHRLICH Mountainaire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 34
11 BREE JONES Flagstaff Youth Cycling Organization 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 21
- MADDY MOGAN el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- EMMA POST Dave Post 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- EVA TORREY Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- CAMILLA BENNING el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- HANNAH WRAY Tasco 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- WILLOW LOTT  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- ALEXA SAMPLE Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- SYDNEY NORRIS Flagstaff Youth Cycling Organization 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- LINDSEY HARRISON Trive Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- SIDONIE MAILLARD  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races