2019 MBAA Series

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Chandler, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 77
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 11:57 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 TRISTAN DAMATO Sun and Spokes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 108
2 RICKY DIMAMBRO Team Ride Libre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 96
3 BRYCE CLARK Mountain Air 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 92
4 DANE BIGELOW Ride On 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 85
5 SAM BARRETT High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 79
6 LIAM CLARK Dynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 66
7 RYAN WEISS Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 47
8 GABE HARRELSON Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 46
9 SCOTT HECTOR Oro Valley Mountain Bike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 33
10 WILLIAM BLESSING Dynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 28
10 BENJAMIN WISHNEWSKY Dynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 28
12 ANDERS NORENG Team OVB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 19
13 MATTHEW KUHN Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 16
14 THORSTAN RASMUSSEN el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 15
15 ELLIOT SEMONSKY el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
16 SETH KNOEBEL Watermark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 9
17 MATT MANEELY  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 7
18 DAVID BLESSING Dynamix Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 6
19 CAMERON KIRK Flagstaff Youth Cycling Organization 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 5
20 BRYCE DELANGE TERacing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 4
20 DENALI WEBSTER Pivot Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 4
22 JOHN GOLDMAN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 3
22 LEONARDO CRUZ el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
22 HUNTER MAGGARD  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 3
25 AIDAN MCDONALD Team OVB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 2
25 HUNTER CLARK Tucson Endurance Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2
27 CADEN JAMES el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
27 THOMAS PALUDA el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
27 ELIAS ROBINSON Team One Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 0
27 LUKE HARRIS Airpark Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
27 EASTON CRIBBS Team One Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
27 LOGAN PACE Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
27 JACK FERNANDEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 0
27 THOMAS PETERSON Komodo Dragons 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 0
27 TYLER REMLINGER Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
27 WADE DINSDALE Team OVB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
27 SAWYER FIELDS Mountain Air 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
27 KEVIN PHELAN Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
27 NOAH WALTHER Flagstaff Youth Cycling Organization 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
27 patrick miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
27 ZACHARY CISSELL Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
27 ANDREW CRIST Two-wheel Jones Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
27 LANE WHEELER Two Wheel Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
27 DAMIAN NORBURY Chino chivos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 0
27 ALEK DELONG Bicycle Outfitters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
27 ISAAC CHAPMAN Sonoran Cycles Yuma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
27 KEENAN JANSSEN Team High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
27 RYDER MARPLE Ragdoll Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
27 MATTHEW CROTHERS Mountain Air 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
- JESUS AMAYA el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- AXEL BIEDERMAN el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- LUKAS BARRETT High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- KAIDEN KIRACOFE el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- ESTEVAN RAMOS el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- GRAYSON SKINNER Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- HUNTER HULBURD Chino chivos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- TY BUFFA Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- TYLER LUNT  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- JACK HENDERSON N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- CHARLES LISKE Thrive Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- ZACHARY WOLFE MMRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- REECE CULLINEY el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- LUKAS OPHEIM  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- BRANNON THOMPSON Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- LIAM RYALS Two Wheel Jones Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- ALEX RAFFA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- DOMINIC ROZACI Mario Rozaci 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- MATTHEW TRAPP Watermark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- ERIC WILLIAMS Chris Williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- reece culliny el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- CONNOR DAW  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- OWEN WALLACE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- LUCA DIAMENTE el grupo youth cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- jacob brinkman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- DAXTON HEDGE team high gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JACOB SEMINGSON team ride libre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- IAN HARCHARIK Mountain Men 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races