2019 MBAA Series

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Chandler, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 32
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 11:57 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 THOMAS FABIAN Team High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 113
2 TAG BROADERIP Hatch Toyota Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 85
3 HAYDEN SALTONSTALL Team One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 79
4 ETHAN WRIGHT Mountain Air Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 78
5 NICO STALLONE High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 68
6 PRESTON T NORBURY Chino chivos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 60
7 NIKO COOPER FLAG BIKE REV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 59
8 SAM WESTWOOD Two Wheel Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 40
9 COLTON KLEINMAN Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 35
10 JIMMY MCCLELLAND Team High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 29
11 KEIAN LITCHFIELD High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 27
12 ANDREW PLEVA Ride On 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 22
13 JACK HOPPES Watermark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 15
14 TAYLOR NELSON Veloworks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 13
15 JACK THORELL Watermark Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 10
15 ZACHARY NORRIS Flagstaff Youth Cycling Organization 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 10
17 ALDEN SMITH Team One Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 4
- BRIGHTON JOHNSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- ETHAN PEPE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- CAMERON BARRETT Two Wheel Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- JACKSON BARGER Team One Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- BENJAMIN WESKALNIES  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- BRANDON A REDENBO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- NIKOLI COOPER FLAG BIKE REV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JIMMY MCLELLAND High Gear Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JEROME BUSQUIN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Casey Graf Yucaipa High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- QUADE SORENSEN Team Portal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- JACKSON SORENSEN Team Portal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- MARK ROSSBACH Watermark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- MILES MOKELKE Team One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- COLTON REHN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races