1 |
Blue EWER
Reactive - JP |
|
2 / 2 |
1212.0 |
2 |
Emily EVANS
SIC |
|
2 / 3 |
1201.0 |
3 |
Marie BUCHANAN
Starboard |
|
2 / 2 |
1191.0 |
4 |
Ben SYKES
RM Sup |
|
2 / 3 |
1177.0 |
5 |
Dave EWER
|
|
2 / 2 |
1176.0 |
6 |
Hector JESSEL
|
|
2 / 2 |
1174.0 |
7 |
Mark SLATER
|
|
2 / 2 |
1167.0 |
8 |
Sarah PERKINS
|
|
2 / 3 |
1164.0 |
9 |
Holly PYE
Starboard - Starboard |
|
2 / 2 |
1161.0 |
10 |
Will KEETLEY
|
|
2 / 3 |
1143.0 |
11 |
Hugh PRYSE-DAVIES
|
|
2 / 3 |
1128.0 |
11 |
Warren KEAYSSMITH
Royal Marines |
|
2 / 2 |
1128.0 |
13 |
Tom PRYSE-DAVIES
|
|
2 / 2 |
1119.0 |
13 |
Andrew SMITH
Andrew T. Smith - Andrew T. Smith |
|
2 / 2 |
1119.0 |
15 |
Sonya BROTHERTON
Core Flow - SIC |
|
2 / 2 |
1116.0 |
16 |
David WALKER
Paddlelogger |
|
2 / 3 |
1104.0 |
17 |
Helen TREHANE
Hove Lagoon |
|
2 / 2 |
870.0 |
18 |
Markus OLD
Baysup |
|
2 / 2 |
858.5 |
19 |
Bruce IRONSMITH
Northern Sup Race Team - naish |
|
2 / 2 |
843.0 |
20 |
Lydia CLIFTON
|
|
2 / 2 |
834.0 |
21 |
Andrea RICHARDSON
Baysup |
|
2 / 2 |
801.0 |
22 |
Bruce SMITH
Naish |
|
1 / 1 |
600.0 |
22 |
Ben PYE
|
|
1 / 1 |
600.0 |
24 |
Ryan JAMES
Baysup - Starboard |
|
1 / 1 |
595.0 |
25 |
Stuart MCLAUCHLAN
Supsect |
|
1 / 1 |
591.0 |
26 |
Oliver NAWRAT
Saltwater Sup - Infinity |
|
1 / 1 |
585.0 |
27 |
Zoltan ERDELYI
Dorset SUP Club - NELO |
|
1 / 1 |
576.0 |
28 |
Scott ROBERTS
Starboard |
|
1 / 1 |
573.0 |
29 |
Andrew HALLIDAY
Supwithus - Bluefin |
|
1 / 1 |
570.0 |
29 |
Tegan VEALE
|
|
1 / 1 |
570.0 |
31 |
Lauren NEWMAN-WARREN
Haywood SUP Race Team |
|
1 / 1 |
567.0 |
32 |
Phil MAY
Yellowbelly SUP |
|
1 / 1 |
564.0 |
33 |
Jonathan SHERWIN
Infinity |
|
1 / 1 |
561.0 |
34 |
Adrian HOUGHAM
Kent Surf School |
|
1 / 1 |
558.0 |
35 |
Philip MATHER
Baysup - Starboard |
|
1 / 1 |
555.0 |
35 |
Nick GRAHAM
North East Sup Race Team |
|
1 / 1 |
555.0 |
37 |
Cozzie COLLINS
Haywood Sports - Starboard. |
|
1 / 1 |
552.0 |
38 |
Chi Wai TSE
Saltwater Sup - Starboard. |
|
1 / 1 |
549.0 |
38 |
Dylan COOKE
|
|
1 / 1 |
549.0 |
40 |
Megan COLLETT
Central SUP - Starboard. |
|
1 / 1 |
546.0 |
40 |
Otto RAMSDEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
546.0 |
42 |
Steve GRAHAM
|
|
1 / 1 |
543.0 |
43 |
Zac WHARTON
|
|
1 / 1 |
537.0 |
44 |
Dan RIXON
|
|
1 / 1 |
531.0 |
45 |
Steve LYNN
Core Flow - ONE |
|
1 / 1 |
528.0 |
46 |
Chris COLLINS
Haywood Sup - Starboard |
|
1 / 1 |
519.0 |
47 |
Tom GALE
Reactive - JP |
|
1 / 1 |
516.0 |
48 |
James MACAULEY
SBS |
|
1 / 1 |
513.0 |
49 |
Owen SPARKES
Lossiemouth Surf Lifesaving Club |
|
1 / 1 |
510.0 |
49 |
James ISSERLIS
Reactive - JP |
|
1 / 1 |
510.0 |
49 |
Scott PAXTON
Haywood Sports Race Team - Starboard |
|
1 / 1 |
510.0 |
49 |
Michael KERSLAKE
Dorset SUP Club |
|
1 / 1 |
510.0 |
49 |
John ANDERSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
510.0 |
49 |
Stephen PEARSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
510.0 |
55 |
Annabel EWER
|
|
1 / 1 |
297.5 |
56 |
Adam SIMMONS
|
|
1 / 1 |
294.0 |
56 |
Jade ROGERS
|
|
1 / 1 |
294.0 |
58 |
Alex JESSEL
|
|
1 / 1 |
291.0 |
59 |
Kurt NIELSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
286.5 |
60 |
Paul DRAKE
|
|
1 / 1 |
285.0 |
61 |
Mike KERSLAKE
|
|
1 / 1 |
283.5 |
62 |
Tom HICKS
|
|
1 / 1 |
282.0 |
62 |
Storm EWER
|
|
1 / 1 |
282.0 |
64 |
Karen GREENER
|
|
1 / 1 |
279.0 |