1 |
Johan Bugge
|
|
1 / 1 |
31:33 |
- |
2 |
Morten Eilifsen
|
|
1 / 2 |
32:55 |
+1:22 |
3 |
Alexander Stavik
Elnesvågen - Lillehammer |
|
1 / 1 |
33:48 |
+2:15 |
4 |
David André Aasen Arnevåg
Mopil / Cubastolen / Melhus IL - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
33:50 |
+2:17 |
5 |
Einar Raknes
Ekko/Aureosen IL - Aukra |
|
1 / 3 |
33:58 |
+2:25 |
6 |
Live Solheimdal
Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
34:02 |
+2:29 |
7 |
Bjørnar Kjønnøy Slettvåg
|
|
1 / 1 |
34:20 |
+2:47 |
8 |
Fredrik Bruseth
Romsdal Randonee klubb - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
34:26 |
+2:53 |
9 |
Thomas Berge Foyn
Romsdal Randoneklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
34:45 |
+3:12 |
10 |
Bjørn Erik Langstein
Tomrefjord IL - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
35:03 |
+3:30 |
11 |
Sturle Starheim
|
|
1 / 2 |
35:09 |
+3:36 |
12 |
Bård Indreavik
Åndalsnes IF - Rauma |
|
1 / 1 |
35:11 |
+3:38 |
13 |
Mads Gjethammer
Romsdal Randoneeklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
35:23 |
+3:50 |
14 |
Eivind Monsås
Romsdal Randoneeklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
35:24 |
+3:51 |
15 |
Børge Godejord
Trondheim & Omeng Sportsklubb - Trondheim |
|
1 / 1 |
35:32 |
+3:59 |
16 |
Atle Smenes
Rustad IL - Oslo |
|
1 / 1 |
35:33 |
+4:00 |
17 |
Eskil Engdahl
Torvikbukt Il - Gjemnes |
|
1 / 2 |
35:38 |
+4:05 |
18 |
Per Myren
IL Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 2 |
35:47 |
+4:14 |
19 |
Martin Bruseth
Romsdal Randoneklubb |
|
1 / 2 |
35:56 |
+4:23 |
20 |
Fredrik Kolsgaard
ERA Geo - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
36:04 |
+4:31 |
21 |
Are Moe
Mowi |
|
1 / 1 |
36:06 |
+4:33 |
22 |
Håkon Tømmervåg
|
|
1 / 2 |
36:50 |
+5:17 |
23 |
Øyvind Øverås
Eidsvåg IL |
|
1 / 2 |
37:01 |
+5:28 |
24 |
Martin Flåten
Trollveggen triathlonklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
37:06 |
+5:33 |
25 |
Daniel Berg Hestad
Team Einar - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
37:08 |
+5:35 |
26 |
Håkon Myrmo
Rennebu IL |
|
1 / 2 |
37:19 |
+5:46 |
27 |
Kristian Fauskanger
Moi - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
37:22 |
+5:49 |
28 |
Terje Hellum
Fræna SK&O - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 4 |
37:26 |
+5:53 |
28 |
Daniel Mahle Nerland
|
|
1 / 2 |
37:26 |
+5:53 |
30 |
Stian Heggdal Leganger
Trollveggen Triathlon |
|
1 / 2 |
37:29 |
+5:56 |
31 |
Thomas Sandhaug
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
1 / 6 |
37:32 |
+5:59 |
31 |
Daniel Hestad
Team Einar |
|
1 / 3 |
37:32 |
+5:59 |
33 |
Tarjei Skotheimsvik
Trollveggen Triathlon Klubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
37:35 |
+6:02 |
34 |
Knut Kongshaug
Kårvåg IL |
|
1 / 1 |
37:42 |
+6:09 |
35 |
Torstein Svendsgaard
|
|
1 / 5 |
37:43 |
+6:10 |
36 |
Adam Wojda
Ikke - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 2 |
37:45 |
+6:12 |
37 |
Simon Fylling Øiamo
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
37:49 |
+6:16 |
38 |
Hans Petter Mortveit
Trollveggen Trithlon - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
37:51 |
+6:18 |
39 |
Andrea Toft Boutera
Aurskog-Høland Friidretslag - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
37:54 |
+6:21 |
40 |
Martine Strande
Mopil - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
37:56 |
+6:23 |
41 |
Terje Strand
|
|
1 / 4 |
37:59 |
+6:26 |
42 |
Kristian Hovik
Trollveggen triatlonklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
38:14 |
+6:41 |
43 |
Stian Leganger
Trollveggen Triathlon - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
38:19 |
+6:46 |
44 |
Sivert Flåten
Axess - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
38:22 |
+6:49 |
45 |
Kenneth Sira
IL TRIUMF - Tingvoll |
|
1 / 2 |
38:30 |
+6:57 |
46 |
Oliver Hellum
EOIL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
38:34 |
+7:01 |
46 |
Ola Sjømæling
Øre Bygdalag |
|
1 / 1 |
38:34 |
+7:01 |
48 |
Michael Neerland
Trollveggen Triatlon Klubb - 6425 |
|
1 / 1 |
38:40 |
+7:07 |
49 |
Magne Myrmo
Rennebu IL - Soknedal |
|
1 / 1 |
38:44 |
+7:11 |
49 |
Erik Kjøsnes Wekre
Ogndal IL - Steinkjer |
|
1 / 1 |
38:44 |
+7:11 |
51 |
Thomas Strand
EOIL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
38:46 |
+7:13 |
52 |
Halvor Drøpping
Surnadal IL |
|
1 / 1 |
38:50 |
+7:17 |
53 |
Jonas Havnes Klemetzen
Lpt - Molde |
|
1 / 6 |
38:53 |
+7:20 |
54 |
Andrea Boutera
Aurskog-Høland Friidrettslag - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
38:55 |
+7:22 |
54 |
Bror Steen
Torsdagstrimmen - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
38:55 |
+7:22 |
54 |
Erik Wekre
Ogndal IL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
38:55 |
+7:22 |
57 |
Aleksander Hanssen
MOI - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
38:57 |
+7:24 |
58 |
Stian Angell
Ingen Klubb - Aukra |
|
1 / 1 |
38:59 |
+7:26 |
59 |
Richard W. Naas
IL Frode - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 5 |
39:05 |
+7:32 |
60 |
Øystein Raustøl Dahle
MOI- Orientering - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
39:07 |
+7:34 |
61 |
Knut Inge Orset
Romsdal Randoneeklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
39:09 |
+7:36 |
62 |
Jan Erik Buan
Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
39:10 |
+7:37 |
63 |
Øyvind Bugge
|
|
1 / 1 |
39:17 |
+7:44 |
64 |
Tom Fredrik Iversen
Romsdal Randoneeklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
39:26 |
+7:53 |
65 |
Fredrik Aas Røkkum
Flåværingen IL - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
39:28 |
+7:55 |
66 |
Thomas Brevik
Maritech - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
39:29 |
+7:56 |
67 |
Ola Stranden Andersen
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
39:32 |
+7:59 |
68 |
Andreas Gjærum
|
|
1 / 1 |
39:34 |
+8:01 |
69 |
Sigve Eikrem Finnøy
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
39:43 |
+8:10 |
70 |
Øystein Nesse
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
1 / 1 |
39:44 |
+8:11 |
71 |
Helene Herje
|
|
1 / 1 |
39:45 |
+8:12 |
72 |
Tore Humstad
Torvikbukt IL |
|
1 / 1 |
39:46 |
+8:13 |
73 |
Yngve Laingen
Molde Olymp - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
39:47 |
+8:14 |
74 |
Hans Kristian Lyngstad
|
|
1 / 1 |
39:48 |
+8:15 |
74 |
Iver Kristian Arnesen
Molde Olymp - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
39:48 |
+8:15 |
76 |
Espen Holger Andersen
Sensacon - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
40:04 |
+8:31 |
77 |
Andreas Gussiås Romuld
Kleive IL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
40:12 |
+8:39 |
78 |
Joakim Lokna
|
|
1 / 3 |
40:17 |
+8:44 |
79 |
Arunas Saunorius
|
|
1 / 1 |
40:29 |
+8:56 |
80 |
Mads Opstad Reistadbakk
-- - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
40:30 |
+8:57 |
81 |
Marianne Standal
|
|
1 / 6 |
40:36 |
+9:03 |
82 |
Vegard Nygaard Reite
Moi - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
40:39 |
+9:06 |
83 |
Victoria Heggdal Voie
Malmefjorden IL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
40:42 |
+9:09 |
84 |
Magnus Nygård
Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
40:50 |
+9:17 |
85 |
Are Legenden Uran
Havørn - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
40:58 |
+9:25 |
86 |
Kjetil Lorentzen
|
|
1 / 2 |
41:01 |
+9:28 |
87 |
Håvard Aspen Løvik
Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
41:06 |
+9:33 |
88 |
Kolbjørn Hjertvik
Kårvåg IL |
|
1 / 2 |
41:10 |
+9:37 |
89 |
Ida Lindkvist
|
|
1 / 1 |
41:15 |
+9:42 |
90 |
Sigrun Hammer
Kristiansund - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 2 |
41:19 |
+9:46 |
91 |
Iren Nordal
Midsund Il |
|
1 / 1 |
41:20 |
+9:47 |
92 |
Sigrun Margrete Hammer
- - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
41:21 |
+9:48 |
93 |
Asbjørn Slåtta
Hustadvika Kommune |
|
1 / 1 |
41:25 |
+9:52 |
93 |
Lars Grøtting
Norodd Triatlon |
|
1 / 1 |
41:25 |
+9:52 |
95 |
Åsmund Kleivenes
Idrett Uten Alkohol |
|
1 / 1 |
41:31 |
+9:58 |
96 |
Vibeke Norland Reistadbakk
-- - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
41:36 |
+10:03 |
97 |
Øyvind Kvernen
Team Drøbak Multisport - Frogn |
|
1 / 1 |
41:37 |
+10:04 |
98 |
Yngvild Elvemo
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
41:40 |
+10:07 |
99 |
Asbjørn Slåttå
Hustadvika kommune |
|
1 / 6 |
41:44 |
+10:11 |
100 |
Robert Nakken
Romsdal Randonneklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
41:46 |
+10:13 |
101 |
Eivind Lilleås
|
|
1 / 1 |
41:51 |
+10:18 |
102 |
Kristian Lykkeslet Strømskag
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
41:52 |
+10:19 |
103 |
Ole Birger Ulseth
IL Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 2 |
42:04 |
+10:31 |
104 |
Runar Dahl Røsand
Averøy Løpeklubb - Averøy |
|
1 / 2 |
42:29 |
+10:56 |
105 |
Hallgrim Fagervold
Rissa Beer & Athletics |
|
1 / 2 |
42:32 |
+10:59 |
105 |
Thomas Kristoffer Tennøy
|
|
1 / 3 |
42:32 |
+10:59 |
105 |
Helge Dahlen
Osmarka IL - Gjemnes |
|
1 / 1 |
42:32 |
+10:59 |
108 |
Ronny Midttveit
- - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
42:44 |
+11:11 |
109 |
Knut Vidar Haukebø Siem
|
|
1 / 4 |
42:55 |
+11:22 |
110 |
Oddvar Myrmo
Rennebu IL - Rennebu |
|
1 / 3 |
42:59 |
+11:26 |
111 |
Tomas Stroop Donnelly
Blindern Rugbyklubb - Oslo |
|
1 / 1 |
43:03 |
+11:30 |
112 |
Nils Kristian Aarsland
Kristiansand Løpeklubb - Kristiansand |
|
1 / 1 |
43:06 |
+11:33 |
113 |
Rikke Bendixen
Blomstervegen Sprint - Molde |
|
1 / 3 |
43:20 |
+11:47 |
114 |
Marta Ulvensøen
|
|
1 / 1 |
43:23 |
+11:50 |
115 |
Emilia Limon Guerra
Molde Cykkelklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
43:26 |
+11:53 |
116 |
Nikolay Bruseth
Romsdal Randoneeklubb - Eide |
|
1 / 2 |
43:38 |
+12:05 |
117 |
Bjarne Johansen
Klo Sportsklubb - Sortland |
|
1 / 1 |
43:45 |
+12:12 |
117 |
Odd Arne Langset
Fannefjord Sykkelklubb - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
43:45 |
+12:12 |
119 |
Irene Mork
IL Norodd - Averøy |
|
1 / 2 |
43:46 |
+12:13 |
120 |
Erlend Heinåli
Isfjorden IL - Rauma |
|
1 / 1 |
43:58 |
+12:25 |
121 |
Therese Monsås Langset
Axess - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
44:05 |
+12:32 |
122 |
Øystein Dahle
Molde Og Omegn Idrettsforening - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
44:06 |
+12:33 |
123 |
Ragnfrid Vikhagen Stokke
Team Stokke |
|
1 / 1 |
44:20 |
+12:47 |
123 |
Martin Melland
IL Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
44:20 |
+12:47 |
125 |
Idar Kristengård
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
44:22 |
+12:49 |
126 |
Karen Bruseth
Averøy løpeklubb - EIDE |
|
1 / 2 |
44:23 |
+12:50 |
127 |
Terje Stokke
Team Stokke |
|
1 / 1 |
44:24 |
+12:51 |
127 |
Espen Avset Fredriksen
Averøy Løpeklubb |
|
1 / 1 |
44:24 |
+12:51 |
129 |
Johann Flatin
Høgskolen I Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
44:27 |
+12:54 |
130 |
Frida Cecilie Elvemo
|
|
1 / 4 |
44:29 |
+12:56 |
131 |
Kristin Klokset Øverås
Eidsvåg IL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
44:30 |
+12:57 |
132 |
Erik Hattrem
Terje Gautvik Chatters&Runners - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
44:35 |
+13:02 |
133 |
Linn Farstad
Farstad traktor og ski - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
44:36 |
+13:03 |
134 |
Asbjørn Vastveit
Ispring Student |
|
1 / 1 |
44:41 |
+13:08 |
135 |
Henning Iversen
NHHI Lekestue |
|
1 / 1 |
44:51 |
+13:18 |
136 |
Kristina Kippernes
Arena fysioterapi og kiropraktor - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
45:10 |
+13:37 |
137 |
Marie Hoel Ulseth
IL Norodd |
|
1 / 1 |
45:43 |
+14:10 |
138 |
Tarje Nordstrand Jacobsen
Træff - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
45:58 |
+14:25 |
138 |
Endre Tungehaug
BUD - Hustadvik |
|
1 / 1 |
45:58 |
+14:25 |
140 |
Kristian Havnes Klemetzen
Sunnmørsposten - Ålesund |
|
1 / 3 |
46:02 |
+14:29 |
141 |
Olaf Anders Høystakli
|
|
1 / 1 |
46:03 |
+14:30 |
142 |
Rune Heggemsli
Norconsult - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
46:17 |
+14:44 |
143 |
Andreas Kjersem
Bryn - Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
46:20 |
+14:47 |
144 |
Einar Vaagen
Molde og Omegn IF - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
46:21 |
+14:48 |
145 |
Ola Gausland
Eide IL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
46:24 |
+14:51 |
146 |
Vidar Hansen
Trollveggen Triathlonklubb |
|
1 / 1 |
46:33 |
+15:00 |
147 |
Kai Arild Normannseth
Innlandet - Krristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
46:43 |
+15:10 |
148 |
Eva Lindseth
Fjellogfjøs - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
46:50 |
+15:17 |
149 |
Frank Enstad
Ingen - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
46:59 |
+15:26 |
150 |
Kjell Hoem
Osmarka IL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
47:02 |
+15:29 |
151 |
Ingebjørg Klausen
Trollveggen Triatlon |
|
1 / 1 |
47:07 |
+15:34 |
152 |
Lars Petter Nora
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
47:12 |
+15:39 |
153 |
Johan Farstad
|
|
1 / 2 |
47:13 |
+15:40 |
154 |
Torstein Steffenssen Tjelle
Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
47:21 |
+15:48 |
155 |
Alf Thomas Thomassen
TS-Invest - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
47:23 |
+15:50 |
156 |
Eskild Loen
Norodd IL - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
47:28 |
+15:55 |
157 |
Pernille Gardien
Ålesund |
|
1 / 1 |
47:29 |
+15:56 |
158 |
Håvard Austvik
MFK G2010 |
|
1 / 2 |
47:35 |
+16:02 |
159 |
Torgeir Janbu
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:36 |
+16:03 |
160 |
Terje Hjelseth
Skaret Skisenter - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
47:40 |
+16:07 |
161 |
Kristin Slåttelid
Kristiansund |
|
1 / 3 |
47:41 |
+16:08 |
162 |
Leif Havre
Varegg |
|
1 / 1 |
47:57 |
+16:24 |
163 |
Liv Skjørsæter
#Teamikkjetam - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
48:07 |
+16:34 |
164 |
Cecilie Utstumo
Mopil - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
48:09 |
+16:36 |
165 |
Kent Ronny Hammerø
|
|
1 / 1 |
48:50 |
+17:17 |
165 |
Knut Ivar Bakkan
Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
48:50 |
+17:17 |
167 |
Hanna Verås
- - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
49:04 |
+17:31 |
168 |
Roar Hellem
Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
49:14 |
+17:41 |
169 |
Erik Røv
Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
49:22 |
+17:49 |
170 |
Astrid Brakstad
Storhaugens Disipler - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
49:30 |
+17:57 |
171 |
Florian Z Aresvik
Ekko/Aureosen IL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
49:48 |
+18:15 |
172 |
Anja Alvilde Stafsnes
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:28 |
+18:55 |
173 |
Alf Rokstad
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
50:29 |
+18:56 |
173 |
Sindre Hestad Skiri
Ingen - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
50:29 |
+18:56 |
175 |
Astrid Krane
Torvikbukt IL |
|
1 / 2 |
50:40 |
+19:07 |
176 |
Ole Jørgen Gården
IL Norodd - Averøy |
|
1 / 1 |
50:48 |
+19:15 |
177 |
Anette Lønseth
Elnesvågen Og Omegn Idrettslag - Elnesvågen |
|
1 / 4 |
50:50 |
+19:17 |
178 |
Sara Hammerø Moen
Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
51:05 |
+19:32 |
179 |
Randi Anita Dale
Ingen Klubb - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
51:06 |
+19:33 |
180 |
Sissel Humstad
Torvikbukt IL |
|
1 / 2 |
51:40 |
+20:07 |
181 |
Elias Alemayehu
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
52:04 |
+20:31 |
182 |
Håvard Naas
Løpenerdene - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
52:17 |
+20:44 |
183 |
Mari Sletvold Øverli
EOIL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
52:18 |
+20:45 |
184 |
Magnus Austvik
MFK G2010 |
|
1 / 1 |
52:32 |
+20:59 |
185 |
Simen Sørborg
Storhaugens Disipler - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
52:59 |
+21:26 |
186 |
Kristoffer Heggdal
Maritech - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
53:36 |
+22:03 |
187 |
Inger Lauvstad
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:58 |
+23:25 |
188 |
Emilia Kleivenes
Molde IL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
55:07 |
+23:34 |
189 |
Ingvild Rogne
- - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
55:17 |
+23:44 |
190 |
Silje Hårberg
IL Norodd - Kristiansund |
|
1 / 1 |
55:31 |
+23:58 |
191 |
Peder Ringdal
|
|
1 / 3 |
55:34 |
+24:01 |
192 |
Magne Tronstad
Storebrand Sport - Oslo |
|
1 / 1 |
55:40 |
+24:07 |
193 |
Janne Lønsethagen
SK Træff |
|
1 / 3 |
57:02 |
+25:29 |
194 |
Helene Havnes Løvaas
Ingen Klubb - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
57:58 |
+26:25 |
195 |
Maja Fauskanger Thomasgård
Solbakken Sprint - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
59:48 |
+28:15 |
196 |
Kari Gagnat
Flemma IL - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:05 |
+29:32 |
197 |
Anita Naas
Løpenerdene - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:28 |
+30:55 |
198 |
Mari Langaas
NTNU-BIL - Trondheim |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:30 |
+32:57 |
199 |
Heidi Elisabeth Stai
- - Marstrandsgate 11/5 |
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:54 |
+34:21 |
200 |
Ingrid Eide
EOIL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:57 |
+34:24 |
201 |
Agnes Kotarska
Storhaugens Disipler - Kristainsund |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:07 |
+35:34 |
202 |
Matias Mahle
Molde |
|
1 / 2 |
1:07:47 |
+36:14 |
203 |
Jenny S. Sommernes
Bud IL - Hustadvika |
|
1 / 1 |
1:09:31 |
+37:58 |
204 |
Snorre Syvertsen Hanisch
Molde - Molde |
|
1 / 1 |
1:10:09 |
+38:36 |