1 |
Andrew Macrae
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
4 / 4 |
5 |
2 |
Greig Walker
Harmeny AC |
|
4 / 5 |
6 |
3 |
Brian Marshall
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 7 |
9 |
4 |
Donald Naylor
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 4 |
10 |
5 |
Roy Mitchell
Edinburgh#3 |
|
4 / 6 |
15 |
6 |
Kieran Gaffney
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
19 |
7 |
Paul Slifer
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 7 |
20 |
7 |
Saul Miller
Wooler Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
20 |
9 |
Julian Warman
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 6 |
28 |
10 |
Scott Walker
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
29 |
11 |
William Pikett
Norham Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
36 |
12 |
Craig Goldie
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
39 |
13 |
Charlie Taylor
Edinburgh Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
40 |
14 |
Joe Melton
Harmeny AC |
|
4 / 4 |
41 |
15 |
Peter Baillie
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
49 |
15 |
Andy Nichol
Corstorphine AAC |
|
4 / 6 |
49 |
17 |
Jeremy Milne
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
4 / 5 |
53 |
17 |
Gerry Timoney
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
53 |
17 |
Ivor Normand
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 6 |
53 |
20 |
David Eades
Lothian Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
62 |
20 |
Damon Rodwell
BSARU |
|
4 / 5 |
62 |
22 |
James Dennison
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
71 |
23 |
Hamish Parkinson
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
75 |
24 |
Neil Thomas
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 5 |
76 |
25 |
Neil Christie
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
77 |
26 |
Andy Kitchin
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
78 |
27 |
Eddie Balfour
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
80 |
28 |
Brian Stewart
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
4 / 6 |
82 |
29 |
Jonathan Taylor
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
83 |
30 |
Mike Malcolm-Smith
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 5 |
90 |
31 |
Steven Rudland
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 6 |
97 |
32 |
Jim Watson
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
98 |
33 |
Javier Unibazo
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
101 |
34 |
Andrew Simpson
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
4 / 4 |
105 |
35 |
Robin Watson
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
113 |
36 |
Patrick Playfair
Unattached |
|
4 / 6 |
114 |
37 |
Jan Lauckner
Unattached |
|
4 / 7 |
118 |
38 |
Jason Gill
Jog Scotland |
|
4 / 4 |
119 |
39 |
Paul Lockie
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
122 |
40 |
Sean MacBride-Stewart
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
124 |
41 |
Damian McNamara
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 7 |
125 |
42 |
Mark Newell
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
128 |
43 |
Scott Gourlay
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
137 |
44 |
Andrew Jackson
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
140 |
45 |
Alan Coltman
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
157 |
- |
Jonathan Simm
Tweed Striders |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Roy Buchanan
Portobello Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Andrew McCormick
Portobello Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Jon Rathjen
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Benjamin Blain
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Steven Blair
Corstorphine AAC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Dean Carr
Moorfoot Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Alasdair Dunlop
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Robin Torrie
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Noel Tomnay
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Norrie Mckinley
Haddington Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Anderson
Dunbar Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jamie Thin
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Greig Glendinning
Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gavin Munn
Edinburgh#3 |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Sheldrick
Dunbar Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ben Sturgeon
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Allan Hardie
Harmeny AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ngeme Ntuli
Penicuik Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |