1 |
Ian Tubbs
Audi |
|
5 |
130 |
2 |
Adrian Magun
Apex Racing |
|
6 |
124 |
3 |
Garrett Sczechowski
Dyna Racing |
|
6 |
123 |
4 |
Steve Fisher
Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX |
|
4 |
114 |
5 |
Sterling Quinn
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
6 |
111 |
6 |
Brian McCleerey
Ravenna Capital Management |
|
5 |
100 |
7 |
Derek Parsons
Clif Bar |
|
3 |
76 |
8 |
Brian Baumhover
|
|
5 |
69 |
9 |
Brandon Sprouse
|
|
6 |
66 |
10 |
Stephen Mull
None |
|
3 |
61 |
11 |
Spencer Paxson
Kona Bicycles |
|
2 |
60 |
12 |
Sam Owens
Soft Like Kitten |
|
3 |
59 |
12 |
Kenneth Rizer
|
|
4 |
59 |
14 |
Jack Spranger
Broadmark Mt Si Racing |
|
3 |
58 |
15 |
Robert Cummings
|
|
2 |
52 |
16 |
Adam Worobec
Liquid Velo |
|
3 |
36 |
16 |
Ian Haupt
Monton |
|
2 |
36 |
18 |
Keith Robinson
Center Cycle Racing Team |
|
5 |
33 |
19 |
Garrett George
Ten Speed Hero |
|
5 |
32 |
19 |
Rainier Schaefer
MASH SF |
|
3 |
32 |
21 |
Michael Van Den Ham
Garneau - Easton P/B Transitions Life Ca |
|
1 |
30 |
21 |
Kevin Bradford-Parish
Set Coaching/FSA |
|
1 |
30 |
23 |
Calder Wood
Top Club Cyclocross |
|
1 |
26 |
23 |
Marco Ammatelli
University Of Washington |
|
2 |
26 |
25 |
Nicholas Boroughs
Soft Like Kitten |
|
2 |
24 |
26 |
Kaler Marshall
Rachel Geiter |
|
1 |
22 |
26 |
DAVID HOWARD
Tenspeed Hero |
|
2 |
22 |
28 |
Brian Debronsky
Egencia |
|
2 |
21 |
28 |
Will Barnes
N/A |
|
3 |
21 |
30 |
Cody Scott
Cannondale Pb Fortius |
|
1 |
20 |
31 |
Stephen Hartzel
Breadwinner Cycles |
|
1 |
19 |
31 |
Cole Lalomia
|
|
1 |
19 |
33 |
Sam Zivin
Audi |
|
4 |
18 |
33 |
John Flack
|
|
2 |
18 |
35 |
Ian Brink
Broadmark Mount SI |
|
1 |
16 |
35 |
Patrick Dunn
Santa Cruz Bicycles |
|
3 |
16 |
37 |
Chris D Ellis
Lost Boy |
|
1 |
15 |
38 |
PB Thiffault
Hedrick Racing |
|
2 |
12 |
39 |
Kacey Campbell
PCP Racing |
|
1 |
10 |
40 |
Konner Hopkins
Bearded Monkey Racing |
|
1 |
8 |
41 |
Trevor Kosa
|
|
1 |
5 |
42 |
Alex Martin
Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snacks |
|
1 |
3 |
43 |
Ian Megale
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Tyler Boucher
RCC P/B SASQUATCH |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Trey Trefry
|
|
1 |
0 |