1 |
Mvuyisi Gcogco
|
|
3 |
4:31:21 |
- |
2 |
Obey Mtetwa
|
|
3 |
4:39:00 |
+7:39 |
3 |
Antonie Botha
|
|
3 |
5:04:14 |
+32:53 |
4 |
Elbe Strydom
|
|
3 |
5:18:59 |
+47:38 |
5 |
Eugene Cotterrell
|
|
3 |
5:24:26 |
+53:05 |
6 |
Johan Britz
|
|
3 |
5:34:14 |
+1:02:53 |
7 |
Christelle Van Der Watt
|
|
3 |
5:40:50 |
+1:09:29 |
8 |
Nelia Jacobs
|
|
3 |
5:54:34 |
+1:23:13 |
9 |
Chris Meistre
|
|
3 |
5:55:20 |
+1:23:59 |
10 |
Bianca Vermaak
|
|
3 |
5:55:21 |
+1:24:00 |
11 |
Theresa BUCHNER
|
|
3 |
6:24:04 |
+1:52:43 |
12 |
Lumarie Alers
|
|
3 |
6:26:08 |
+1:54:48 |
13 |
Chrisma Chrisma
|
|
3 |
6:28:37 |
+1:57:16 |
14 |
Christiaan Christiaan
|
|
3 |
6:29:07 |
+1:57:46 |
15 |
Anita Gerber
|
|
3 |
6:29:40 |
+1:58:19 |
16 |
Cobus Breytenbach
|
|
3 |
7:02:02 |
+2:30:41 |
17 |
Jaco JANSE VAN RENSBURG
|
|
3 |
7:02:06 |
+2:30:45 |
18 |
Amy Nel
|
|
3 |
7:15:07 |
+2:43:46 |
19 |
Lizel Millard
|
|
3 |
7:46:07 |
+3:14:46 |
20 |
HEIDRIN GERBER
|
|
3 |
8:00:44 |
+3:29:23 |
21 |
Celida Trahms
|
|
3 |
8:12:24 |
+3:41:03 |
22 |
Ronald Sweep
|
|
3 |
8:37:45 |
+4:06:24 |
- |
Xander Oosthuysen
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Aileen Uys
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Chantall Spangenberg
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Janine Du Preez
|
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Jumba Jumba
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Matthew Hurter
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Joachim
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Greg G
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Starlyne Hassien
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Bryan Roestof
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Bernard Lammerding
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Malcolm Blandy
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Bonnie Bonnie
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Mariska Castelyn
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Morne Castelyn
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ilze Kruger
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ackerman Ackerman
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Ri-Ellen Kemp
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Bornman Bornman
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Corne Van Der Berg
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Petro Van Der Westhuizen
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Reinard Brand
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Margaretha Calitz
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Briggetta Mey
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Jal Rigaard
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Michael Jones
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Kayla Kayla
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Eugene Fourie
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Margie Young
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Michelle Mortimer
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Hannalo Cilliers
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Janine Zaayman
|
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |