1 |
Reuben Stoby
|
|
3 / 4 |
4 |
2 |
Julius Farley
|
|
3 / 4 |
6 |
3 |
Paul Mellor
|
|
3 / 4 |
12 |
4 |
Guyp Dubois
|
|
3 / 3 |
16 |
5 |
Zebalon Mclean
|
|
3 / 4 |
18 |
6 |
Adrian Dale
|
|
3 / 4 |
31 |
7 |
Claudius Rymer
|
|
3 / 4 |
44 |
8 |
Melisande Rowe
|
|
3 / 3 |
53 |
8 |
Rosmond Johnson
|
|
3 / 4 |
53 |
10 |
Kay Reddy
|
|
3 / 4 |
66 |
11 |
Krystal Blackman
|
|
3 / 4 |
67 |
12 |
Jim Hunt
|
|
3 / 4 |
76 |
13 |
Karrina Stead
|
|
3 / 4 |
79 |
14 |
Mitchelle Jalova
|
|
3 / 4 |
99 |
15 |
Murray Dow
|
|
3 / 4 |
117 |
16 |
Rebecca Clark
|
|
3 / 4 |
119 |
17 |
Jaheel Castello
|
|
3 / 4 |
129 |
18 |
Hob Boazman
|
|
3 / 3 |
135 |
19 |
Elizabeth Buratti Clifton
|
|
3 / 4 |
136 |
20 |
Chris Ghiorse
|
|
3 / 4 |
142 |
21 |
Claire Santillan
|
|
3 / 3 |
146 |
22 |
Olivia Quayle
|
|
3 / 3 |
148 |
23 |
Sasha Joyce
|
|
3 / 3 |
152 |
24 |
Sebbie Morgan
|
|
3 / 3 |
160 |
24 |
Amy Quayle
|
|
3 / 3 |
160 |
26 |
Sophie Bennett
|
|
3 / 3 |
165 |
27 |
Bill Kinkead
|
|
3 / 3 |
171 |
28 |
Julie Schneider
|
|
3 / 3 |
173 |
29 |
Barry Leon
|
|
3 / 4 |
185 |
30 |
Nikki Balucero
|
|
3 / 3 |
198 |
31 |
Pearl Banday
|
|
3 / 3 |
220 |
- |
Clif Struiken
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Mark Stephenson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Matthew Harkness
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Colm Rafferty
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Anthony Thom
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Juliane Potgeiter
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Sergio Dantas
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Karen Fraser
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Chris Conway
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Nicholas Clark
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Louie Poblete
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Sarah Harkness
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Patrick Thompson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Lovat Carnelley
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Anna Kinkead
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Romeo Tadina
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Shane Donovan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Rauiri Bourke
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Patricia Snoei
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Cat Ouriach
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jovaney Algar
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Edward Alvis
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Cayley Smidt
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Martin Perez Virasoro
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Sarah Duncan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Lizanne Havenga
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Dennis Delacruz
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Clair Burke
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Bright Mhazo
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Shirley Liburd
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Linda Li
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Ravenal Santos
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Lennesha Morgan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Nedy Ador Dionicio
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Kerry Graziola
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Christine Esser
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jessica Fry
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Aurelie Legangneux
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Khoyisha Stoutt
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Natasha Ruscheinski
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Lawrence Mangollado
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Mike Rowe
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Mary Macayanan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Dominique Rhodes
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Edwardo Devera
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Joseph mcIvor
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jacques Roux
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Marcus Hallan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Patrick Ormond
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Katrina Lindsay
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Alex Dale
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kat Lindsay
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brad Goggin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brian Davis
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sergio Dantos
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Edgar Davis
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Charles Kerwin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Ennis
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Daniel Russell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Harbison
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jasmine Wong
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Derek Rawlings
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sam Potgieter
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rebecca Paull
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kim Struiken
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Reu Rymer
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Hugh Wright
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Edward Joseph Alvis
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Paul D'Aloisio
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cat Ouriash
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tia Beckmann
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Laura Malpass
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Saungie Liburd
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dennis Versoza
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tracy Jackson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jovani Algar
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ryan Geluk (RR)
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Shevon Williams
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Debbie Bell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kris Green
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Joan Farara
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Vanessa King
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jodil Borjal
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ryan Geluk
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kerry-Ann Dos Santos
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Laurent Keeble-Buckle
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Joanne Mijares
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sarah Carroll
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dan Mitchell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sarah Caroll
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephen Mitchell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Eduardo De Vera
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jojo Dadina
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Adenike Sicard
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephanie Russ Penn
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Olwyn Barry
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brandon Menton
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Florencio Taray
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sjoerd Koster
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Laurence Mangouado
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Christine Hernandez
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jonel Peralta
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rachael Matthews
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ravenol Santos
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Shirley Patricia Liburd
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Coree Fos
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David Mathews
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bapi Nino
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Simpa Ganadillo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jenifer Panganiban
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mary Grace Macayanan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sherylou Apelo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Richard Morgan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
John Jay Cabalcar
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Eric Kincaid
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Candia Mc Farlane
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ursula Cullen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Elizabeth Harper
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Miguel De Freitas
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lannesha Morgan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Hazelle Ann Valenzuela
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kate Chleriza Robledo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rovelyn Dimaala
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lorelei Esser
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jennifer Panganiban
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Cruz
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Fay
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kara McCracken
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jenifer Panganivan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Xavier Morgan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Maria Kristina Balangatan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
George Waaler
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Donna Padilla
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Russell Crumpler
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Frank Troiano
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Shereen St Clair
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Belinda Dabbs
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Delice James
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Gaelle Maduro
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sherylou Abelo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Robelin Dimaala
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sebastian Esser
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kenneth Dawson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sylvia Moses
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Craig Noblett
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Carlene Romney
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |