1 |
DEPAUL Gabriele
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
1:32:29 |
- |
2 |
TRETTEL Thomas
ASD CAURIOL |
|
4 |
1:34:42 |
+2:13 |
3 |
DANTONE Lodovico
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
1:42:37 |
+10:08 |
4 |
DELVAI Mauro
ASD CAURIOL |
|
4 |
1:43:39 |
+11:10 |
5 |
ZORZI Nicolò
US CORNACCI |
|
4 |
1:44:10 |
+11:41 |
6 |
DELLAGIACOMA Andrea
US DOLOMITICA |
|
4 |
1:45:07 |
+12:38 |
7 |
VALENTINI Stefano
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
1:45:26 |
+12:57 |
8 |
ORLER Simone
I PIAZAROI |
|
4 |
1:46:57 |
+14:28 |
9 |
DEGIAMPIETRO Paolo
US CORNACCI |
|
4 |
1:48:02 |
+15:33 |
10 |
DALCEGGIO Denis
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
4 |
1:48:32 |
+16:03 |
11 |
DEFLORIAN Manuel
US CORNACCI |
|
4 |
1:49:13 |
+16:44 |
12 |
ZENI Andrea
DEBOI SKI TEAM |
|
4 |
1:49:37 |
+17:08 |
13 |
VIGNAZIA Luca
SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO |
|
4 |
1:49:48 |
+17:19 |
14 |
ZANON Damiano
US CORNACCI |
|
4 |
1:50:02 |
+17:33 |
15 |
MANZONI Massimo
I PIAZAROI |
|
4 |
1:53:04 |
+20:35 |
16 |
ZORZI Fiorenzo
POLISPORTIVA MOLINA |
|
4 |
1:53:22 |
+20:53 |
17 |
VINANTE Andrea
ASD CAURIOL |
|
4 |
1:53:29 |
+21:00 |
18 |
PILAT Gianpaolo
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
4 |
1:58:54 |
+26:25 |
19 |
TOFFOLI Gabriele
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
4 |
1:59:19 |
+26:50 |
20 |
TESSARO Stefano
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
4 |
1:59:32 |
+27:03 |
21 |
CEMIN Enrico
I PIAZAROI |
|
4 |
2:00:39 |
+28:10 |
22 |
TURCHETTI Adriano
SKI ALP VALLI BRESCIANE UGOLIN |
|
4 |
2:00:43 |
+28:14 |
23 |
COMARELLA Massimo
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
4 |
2:02:20 |
+29:51 |
24 |
PIVA Gianluca
|
|
4 |
2:02:33 |
+30:04 |
25 |
CAMPREGHER Tiziano
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
|
4 |
2:03:26 |
+30:57 |
26 |
MAZZERO Efrem
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
4 |
2:04:55 |
+32:26 |
27 |
DELLAI Michele
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
|
4 |
2:05:10 |
+32:41 |
28 |
FUSINA Maurizio
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
4 |
2:05:11 |
+32:42 |
29 |
DAL PIVA Diego
UC LIMANA |
|
4 |
2:05:32 |
+33:03 |
30 |
APPAMEA Gregory
ROLMEC TEAM |
|
4 |
2:08:22 |
+35:53 |
31 |
VANZETTA Massimo
ASD CAURIOL |
|
4 |
2:08:45 |
+36:16 |
32 |
MIOTTO Giuseppe
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
2:09:03 |
+36:34 |
33 |
CASARI Andrea
BELA LADINIA |
|
4 |
2:10:11 |
+37:42 |
34 |
ANDRIOLLO Daniele
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
4 |
2:10:16 |
+37:47 |
35 |
DA CAS Matteo
ALPAGO TORNADO RUN |
|
4 |
2:11:25 |
+38:56 |
36 |
RASOM Luigi
BELA LADINIA |
|
4 |
2:11:54 |
+39:25 |
37 |
TOMASELLI Daniele
US CORNACCI |
|
4 |
2:12:17 |
+39:48 |
38 |
DELUGAN Efrem
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
2:13:04 |
+40:35 |
39 |
FRARE Alessandro
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
4 |
2:13:23 |
+40:54 |
40 |
CIPRIANI Marco
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
4 |
2:15:06 |
+42:37 |
41 |
DALLA LONGA Marco
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
4 |
2:15:19 |
+42:50 |
42 |
DE BASTIANI Juri
|
|
4 |
2:19:30 |
+47:01 |
43 |
TECCOLO Gabriele
|
|
4 |
2:24:04 |
+51:35 |
44 |
VOLTOLINI Roberto
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
2:24:52 |
+52:23 |
45 |
CODELLO Walter
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
4 |
2:25:40 |
+53:11 |
46 |
DONAZZOLO Paolo
|
|
4 |
2:25:54 |
+53:25 |
47 |
FOSSEN Loris
|
|
4 |
2:40:44 |
+1:08:15 |
48 |
MARTIGNAGO Livio
|
|
4 |
2:44:53 |
+1:12:24 |
- |
ZORZI Christian
ASD CAURIOL |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
TOLLARDO Michele
I PIAZAROI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
DELLADIO Ettore
US LITEGOSA |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
MANFROI Simone
BOGN DA NIA |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
ZULIAN Ivo
BOGN DA NIA |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
CEOLAN Luca
US MONTIPALLIDI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
ZAMBORLIN Mirko
I PIAZAROI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
AMORT Damian
A.S.V. ANTERIVO |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
BRESSAN Ermanno
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
IELLICI Matteo
|
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
BEE Ivo
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
DERIU Paolino
SKI TEAM GS FRAVEGGIO |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
LAUTON Cornelio
BELA LADINIA |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
SCALET Tommaso
I PIAZAROI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
PELLEGRIN Andreas
BOGN DA NIA |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
IAGHER Simone
I PIAZAROI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
STÜRZ Michele
US CORNACCI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
VARESCO Luca
US CORNACCI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
BUSATO Piero
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
FURLAN Willy
DEBOI SKI TEAM |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
BONECCHER Mirco
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
GERONAZZO Andrea
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
PILAT Mauro
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
PERGHER Matteo
ASD CAURIOL |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
CARRERA Nicola
|
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
GOBBER Michael
I PIAZAROI |
|
3 |
-1 gara |
- |
- |
VASCELLARI Aldo
TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
GAUDENZI Nicola
I PIAZAROI |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
RIZ Mattia
BOGN DA NIA |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
ALPINGO |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
COSNER Diego
I PIAZAROI |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
TRENTI Francesco
TEAM LASPORTIVA |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
BECCARI Filippo
TEAM LASPORTIVA |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
SCAGLIARINI Mauro
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
CASAGRANDA Nicolo'
SCI CLUB RUJOCH |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
ZORZI Fabrizio
ASD CAURIOL |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
IORIATTI Andrea
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
VALLER Mirco
A.S.D. RUJOCH |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
ORSINGHER Mirko
|
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
PIAZZI Enrico
TEAM ALDO MORO |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
BIDDAU Denis
VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
DALLAPOZZA Luca
BELA LADINIA |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
DOFF Giovanni
TEAM S.A.B.O. |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
DEZULIAN Andrea
ASD CAURIOL |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
PEDERIVA Paolo
BELA LADINIA |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
COLAONE Giulio
TEAM S.A.B.O. |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
MARINELLO Rudy
ROLMEC TEAM |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
CAMPI Marco
ASD CAURIOL |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
RATTIN Denis
I PIAZAROI |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
MARCANTONI Massimo
US CORNACCI |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
VENTURA Nicola
BELA LADINIA |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
DANESI Davide
BOGN DA NIA |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
PALLAVER Franz
US CORNACCI |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
BOCCOTTI Mauro
UOEI TREVISO |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
VENTURINI Marco
|
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
TOMASELLI Vittorio
US CORNACCI |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
WEBER Loris
ZON TE CADIN |
|
2 |
-2 gare |
- |
- |
PAVANELLO Andrea
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CAGLIARI Alessandro
GS CASTELLO |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
COSTA Valentino
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
FABRIS Luca
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
RECH Gregorio
SKI TEAM VALLATA FELTRINA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DALLA VECCHIA Matteo
VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CHELODI Lucio
U. S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
VUERICH Alessandro
BELA LADINIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CASE Marco
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
FARENZENA Andrea
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
OBERBACHER Alex
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
ZASSO Devis
TEAM ALPENPLUS |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
FONTANIVE Nicola
SCI CLUB CANALE D'AGORDO |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
SOCCOL Ferruccio
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
POLLAM Colombo
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MINELLA Luca
GRONDAFLOREX |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
ANTONAZZI Marco
CNSAS PIEVE DI CADORE |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DALVAI Armin
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DE LUCA Marco
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
FONTANA Alessio
TEAM ALPENPLUS |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
LEONARDI Gabriele
BRENTA TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
COSTA Daigoro
SCI CLUB VAL FIORENTINA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GIULIANI Mattia
3S SORAGA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DALLA GASPERINA Giovanni
VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
VIGNA Mario
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DALLE VEDOVE Simone
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MARTINELLI Matteo
SCI CLUB VALLE DEI LAGHI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
VASCELLARI Giovanni
VAL VISDENDE SKIALP |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DELLA CIOPPA Marco
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
SPONGA Zeno
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CHIOCCHETTI Erwin
BELA LADINIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MENEL Daniele
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
BEROLO Ruggero
TREX ZOLDO |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
BERNARD Mattia
POLENTATONNO RACING TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CORAZZA Germano
TREX ZOLDO |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
LINARDI Tarcisio
CARINA BRAO CAFFE' |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
ECCHER Tiziano
MUSCIAC DA PERA RACING TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GIACOMUZZI Pierangelo
BELA LADINIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CALDERA Michael
GGT |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
PAOLAZZI Christian
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
TAUFER Alessandro
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
VEDOVA Diego
SCI CLUB VALDOBBIADENE |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
BERNARD Gianluca
MUSCIAC DA PERA RACING TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
TOSIN Renato
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GUBERT Marco
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
ZANON Mauro
ASD CAURIOL |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DECRESTINA Michele
BELA LADINIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GIOVANELLI Matteo
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
FUSER Federico
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GIOVANELLI Nicola
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CHENETTI Nicolo'
BELA LADINIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
POLACCI Michele
ROLMEC TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GAIO Aaron
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
SIMON Rolando
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MARTIGNAGO Fabio
ATL. MONTEGRAPPA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GOETSCH Philip
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
LIBERTINI Alberto
US PRIMIERO |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
TOMASELLI Gianpiero
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GABRIELLI Andrea
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
BOTTAREL Diego
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
LOSS Enrico
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MARKT Martin
TTVINSCHGAU |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GUFLER Andreas
SPORTLAND PASSEIER |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DE MARCO Walter
US LITEGOSA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MITTERER David
TTVINSCHGAU |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
VANZETTA Gianluca
ASD CAURIOL |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
SCALET Riccardo
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
SOMMADOSSI Daniele
SC VALLE DEI LAGHI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
VOLPE Alberto
SPORTMARKET SKI ALP TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GALLINA Andrea
SPORTMARKET SKI ALP TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
BONINSEGNA Stefano
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
FARISELLI Pietro
ASD CAURIOL |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
SARTORI Stefano
ASD RIDEWITHUS |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
VERRA Cosma
BELA LADINIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DEZULIAN Riccardo
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
TAMBURRO Francesco
TRIATHLON ALTO ADIGE |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
ANDREOZZI Emanuele
SC VALLE DEI LAGHI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
LORI Guido
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GIACOMELLI Giuliano
SCI CLUB VIGOLO VATTARO |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CHEMOTTI Marco
SCI CLUB VALLE DEI LAGHI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
WEBER Manfred
A.S.V. ANTERIVO |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MICHELETTI Moreno
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
TOLL Dietmar
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CASANOVA Massimo
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
BONFANTE Michele
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DALLABONA Cristian
G.S.CASTELLO DI FIEMME |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
BRACCI Maruan Alberto
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CORBETTA Marco
TRIATHLON ALTO ADIGE |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
SIEFF Kewin
ASD CAURIOL |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
CENCH David
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
ORSEGA Ruben
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
GRANELLO Stefano
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
LUDWIG Gerhard
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MELE Mattia
ASD LAIVES RUNNERS |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
PELLEGRIN Alessandro
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
MONSORIVO Loris
USD CERMIS |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
VENTURA Alessandro
SV TRUDEN |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DAVOLI Andrea
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |
- |
DE TONI Francesco
|
|
1 |
-3 gare |
- |