Race progress: Quatro pass trail

  • Race started:
    Sunday, April 23, 2017 07:30 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Valdobbiadene, Italy
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 102 ZARPELLON NicolaEMME RUNNING TEAM  1992
1:49:02.0 (1)
2:39:24.0 --100%31.73%30.06%6:22.6
2 9 ZANELLA SimoneATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE  1975
1:50:32.0 (2)
2:39:29.0 +0:05.0+0.05%99.95%31.69%30.02%6:22.8
3 92 LIVIO Marco  1971
1:58:38.0 (5)
2:52:52.0 +13:28.0+8.45%92.21%25.96%24.15%6:54.9
4 70 CIPRIAN Stefano  1972
1:57:59.0 (3)
2:55:57.0 +16:33.0+10.38%90.59%24.64%22.80%7:02.3
5 48 MIOTTO Alessandro  1982
1:58:07.0 (4)
2:55:59.0 +16:35.0+10.40%90.58%24.63%22.78%7:02.4
6 37 GATTO Denis  1972
2:02:28.0 (6)
3:00:12.0 +20:48.0+13.05%88.46%22.82%20.93%7:12.5
7 93 CARDIN CarloA.S.D. SCARPE BIANCHE  1981
2:05:29.0 (7)
3:02:29.0 +23:05.0+14.48%87.35%21.84%19.93%7:18.0
8 13 FOLLADOR Alberto  1986
2:07:10.0 (9)
3:05:30.0 +26:06.0+16.37%85.93%20.55%18.61%7:25.2
9 60 BOTTAREL Paolo  1998
2:08:29.0 (11)
3:06:37.0 +27:13.0+17.07%85.42%20.07%18.12%7:27.9
10 58 ANTONIAZZI RobertoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE  1967
2:08:22.0 (10)
3:11:05.0 +31:41.0+19.88%83.42%18.16%16.16%7:38.6
11 23 BELLO Laura  1972
2:17:11.0 (22)
3:15:12.0 +35:48.0+22.46%81.66%16.40%14.35%7:48.5
12 109 MASETTO SerenoNUOVA ATL. SAN GIACOMO  1971
2:05:33.0 (8)
3:15:22.0 +35:58.0+22.56%81.59%16.33%14.28%7:48.9
13 32 LANZA DamianoMARATHON LEGNAGO  1979
2:13:15.0 (14)
3:16:59.0 +37:35.0+23.58%80.92%15.63%13.57%7:52.8
14 7 FOLLADOR EmanueleATL. VALDOBBIADENE  1977
2:13:03.0 (13)
3:17:35.0 +38:11.0+23.95%80.67%15.38%13.31%7:54.2
15 24 MAPELLI DanieleSEC - CIVATE  1969
2:17:13.0 (23)
3:18:40.0 +39:16.0+24.63%80.23%14.91%12.83%7:56.8
16 14 TADIOTTO FabioPLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS TV  1967
2:14:56.0 (17)
3:18:42.0 +39:18.0+24.65%80.22%14.90%12.82%7:56.9
17 77 MARCON CelestinoATL VALDOBBIADENE  1963
2:14:52.0 (16)
3:18:47.0 +39:23.0+24.71%80.19%14.86%12.78%7:57.1
18 16 SCHIEVENIN SerenaA3 FOTOMECCANICA TRIATHLON  1987
2:17:39.0 (24)
3:19:37.0 +40:13.0+25.23%79.85%14.51%12.41%7:59.1
19 106 TOMASINI SilviaTORNADO  1986
2:16:55.0 (21)
3:20:05.0 +40:41.0+25.52%79.67%14.31%12.21%8:00.2
20 17 GERLIN SandroG.S. RUN FOR MIKE  1970
2:15:41.0 (19)
3:21:40.0 +42:16.0+26.52%79.04%13.63%11.51%8:04.0
21 53 BORTOLIN Paolo  1983
2:15:29.0 (18)
3:23:10.0 +43:46.0+27.46%78.46%12.99%10.86%8:07.6
22 76 FURLAN LinoVALDOCORSE  1969
2:18:49.0 (25)
3:24:05.0 +44:41.0+28.03%78.11%12.59%10.45%8:09.8
23 25 FRANCESCHIN Gino  1969
2:21:07.0 (27)
3:27:18.0 +47:54.0+30.05%76.89%11.22%9.04%8:17.5
24 2 FUSON GabrieleATL VALDOBBIADENE  1962
2:13:45.0 (15)
3:27:30.0 +48:06.0+30.18%76.82%11.13%8.95%8:18.0
25 28 COLETTO Stefano  1997
2:11:05.0 (12)
3:28:09.0 +48:45.0+30.58%76.58%10.85%8.67%8:19.6
26 27 BOGHETTO Luciano  1976
2:21:52.0 (28)
3:29:08.0 +49:44.0+31.20%76.22%10.43%8.24%8:21.9
27 36 ZANARDO AlessandroASD PAVANELLO  1982
2:23:22.0 (30)
3:29:13.0 +49:49.0+31.25%76.19%10.39%8.20%8:22.1
28 45 DE ZOTTI DavidePOLISPORTIVA JOY CLUB FUEL TO  1985
2:24:03.0 (32)
3:30:30.0 +51:06.0+32.06%75.72%9.84%7.64%8:25.2
29 39 PEDERIVA Andrea  1974
2:20:18.0 (26)
3:31:01.0 +51:37.0+32.38%75.54%9.62%7.41%8:26.4
30 31 BISON StefanoATTIVAMENTE MARCON  1975
2:24:36.0 (34)
3:31:59.0 +52:35.0+32.99%75.19%9.21%6.99%8:28.8
31 64 BAGGIOLI MicheleRUN FOR MIKE  1978
2:24:02.0 (31)
3:32:07.0 +52:43.0+33.07%75.15%9.15%6.93%8:29.1
32 101 CAZZARO AlessandroASD SARMATIC  1969
2:24:06.0 (33)
3:32:43.0 +53:19.0+33.45%74.94%8.90%6.67%8:30.5
33 30 CANELLO Mariagiulia  1962
2:23:16.0 (29)
3:33:00.0 +53:36.0+33.63%74.84%8.77%6.54%8:31.2
34 8 MIOTTO IlarioATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE  1975
2:16:39.0 (20)
3:39:58.0 +1:00:34.0+38.00%72.47%5.79%3.48%8:47.9
35 94 CIPRIANI FedericoVALDOGROUP  1972
2:25:16.0 (35)
3:39:59.0 +1:00:35.0+38.01%72.46%5.78%3.48%8:48.0
36 43 GERONAZZO DarioATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE  1959
2:29:30.0 (37)
3:40:32.0 +1:01:08.0+38.35%72.28%5.55%3.24%8:49.3
37 71 MANCHERA Patrizia  1973
2:28:32.0 (36)
3:42:54.0 +1:03:30.0+39.84%71.51%4.53%2.20%8:55.0
38 34 SANVITO DenisVALDOSAETTE  1977
2:31:41.0 (43)
3:45:55.0 +1:06:31.0+41.73%70.56%3.24%0.87%9:02.2
39 61 DARTORA NicolaATL. MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  1978
2:50:11.0 (59)
3:46:09.0 +1:06:45.0+41.88%70.48%3.14%0.77%9:02.8
40 42 ZORZETTO Paolo  1964
2:31:35.0 (42)
3:46:59.0 +1:07:35.0+42.40%70.23%2.79%0.41%9:04.8
41 69 SIMEONI Federica  1972
2:30:00.0 (38)
3:47:43.0 +1:08:19.0+42.86%70.00%2.47%0.08%9:06.5
42 56 CASADO RODRIGUEZ David  1989
2:30:10.0 (40)
3:47:53.0 +1:08:29.0+42.96%69.95%2.40%0.01%9:06.9
43 46 FORTUNA GraziellaASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1973
2:37:11.0 (46)
3:47:56.0 +1:08:32.0+42.99%69.93%2.38%-0.01%9:07.0
44 100 ZULLATO IvanoATL. MOTTENSE  1973
2:36:16.0 (45)
3:48:34.0 +1:09:10.0+43.39%69.74%2.11%-0.29%9:08.6
45 49 NARDI FrancescaNUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI  1963
2:31:32.0 (41)
3:49:25.0 +1:10:01.0+43.93%69.48%1.74%-0.66%9:10.6
46 96 MODESTO MarcelloGS MUSANO  1954
2:40:53.0 (54)
3:51:19.0 +1:11:55.0+45.12%68.91%0.93%-1.50%9:15.2
47 110 VANZIN MattiaATL. VALDOBBIADENE  1993
2:38:15.0 (50)
3:51:53.0 +1:12:29.0+45.47%68.74%0.69%-1.74%9:16.5
48 97 GALLINA ChristianGS VALDOBBIADENE  1973
2:30:07.0 (39)
3:54:34.0 +1:15:10.0+47.16%67.96%-0.46%-2.92%9:23.0
49 75 CONCAS Francesco  1970
2:37:35.0 (48)
3:55:21.0 +1:15:57.0+47.65%67.73%-0.80%-3.27%9:24.8
50 6 TORMENA GiampietroANA COLBERTALDO  1976
2:41:06.0 (55)
3:56:42.0 +1:17:18.0+48.49%67.34%-1.38%-3.86%9:28.1
51 73 DOMENICI ChristianGRUPPO PODISTICO POVEGLIANO  1978
2:40:24.0 (51)
3:59:02.0 +1:19:38.0+49.96%66.69%-2.38%-4.88%9:33.7
52 72 INCAUDO MatteoCIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM  1981
2:36:12.0 (44)
4:00:20.0 +1:20:56.0+50.77%66.32%-2.93%-5.45%9:36.8
53 35 BOLLA LeonardoVALDOSAETTE  1980
2:37:20.0 (47)
4:01:51.0 +1:22:27.0+51.73%65.91%-3.58%-6.12%9:40.4
54 20 CORSINI IvanATLETICA GHIRLANDINA  1958
2:40:29.0 (52)
4:01:52.0 +1:22:28.0+51.74%65.90%-3.59%-6.12%9:40.5
55 12 NARDO Michele  1979
2:50:31.0 (61)
4:02:36.0 +1:23:12.0+52.20%65.70%-3.90%-6.45%9:42.2
56 95 BERLOSE StefanoSKI EXPLORER  1975
2:37:43.0 (49)
4:03:42.0 +1:24:18.0+52.89%65.41%-4.37%-6.93%9:44.9
57 98 MAGRINI Luigi  1969
2:47:27.0 (57)
4:04:56.0 +1:25:32.0+53.66%65.08%-4.90%-7.47%9:47.8
58 99 BERTAN RomualdoPIER SPORT  1955
2:44:09.0 (56)
4:07:55.0 +1:28:31.0+55.53%64.30%-6.18%-8.78%9:55.0
59 33 BOLLA StefanoVALDOSAETTE  1977
2:50:28.0 (60)
4:13:22.0 +1:33:58.0+58.95%62.91%-8.51%-11.17%10:08.1
60 38 CODELLO SandroCLUB DEL TORCIO  1959
2:48:21.0 (58)
4:14:18.0 +1:34:54.0+59.54%62.68%-8.91%-11.58%10:10.3
61 90 BOVO PaoloATLETICA AUDACE NOALE  1956
2:51:55.0 (63)
4:14:29.0 +1:35:05.0+59.65%62.64%-8.99%-11.66%10:10.8
62 63 POMIATO Massimiliano  1967
2:40:40.0 (53)
4:18:18.0 +1:38:54.0+62.05%61.71%-10.63%-13.34%10:19.9
63 65 SPIGARIOL ValentinoASD PERCORRERE IL SILE  1980
2:57:42.0 (67)
4:18:19.0 +1:38:55.0+62.06%61.71%-10.63%-13.34%10:20.0
64 18 FAGHERAZZI FabrizioPOLISPORTIVA JOY CLUB FUEL TO  1968
2:54:26.0 (64)
4:22:29.0 +1:43:05.0+64.67%60.73%-12.42%-15.17%10:30.0
65 83 ANTONIAZZI RobertoAMATORI BASKET CONEGLIANO  1972
2:57:22.0 (65)
4:22:30.0 +1:43:06.0+64.68%60.72%-12.43%-15.18%10:30.0
66 84 GALLIAZZO MarcoPEGGIORI ALPINE TRAIL RUNNING  1971
3:04:45.0 (70)
4:26:05.0 +1:46:41.0+66.93%59.91%-13.96%-16.75%10:38.6
67 41 BALASSO Enrico  1976
3:03:28.0 (68)
4:26:36.0 +1:47:12.0+67.25%59.79%-14.18%-16.98%10:39.8
68 54 POLETTI RenzoATLETICA LAMONESE  1963
2:57:26.0 (66)
4:29:46.0 +1:50:22.0+69.24%59.09%-15.54%-18.37%10:47.4
69 44 MAESTRINI TiberioPODISTICA VALDIPESA  1950
3:05:18.0 (71)
4:33:27.0 +1:54:03.0+71.55%58.29%-17.12%-19.98%10:56.3
70 89 AMADIO RenatoVENICEMARATHON  1956
3:03:33.0 (69)
4:34:41.0 +1:55:17.0+72.32%58.03%-17.64%-20.52%10:59.2
71 103 LONGHI DanieleVENICEMARATHON  1956
2:51:52.0 (62)
4:36:40.0 +1:57:16.0+73.57%57.61%-18.49%-21.39%11:04.0
72 108 PIOVESAN AntonioFUEL TO RUN  1960
3:05:46.0 (73)
4:38:33.0 +1:59:09.0+74.75%57.22%-19.30%-22.22%11:08.5
73 107 DA RONCH OrnellaFUEL TO RUN  1962
3:05:22.0 (72)
4:38:38.0 +1:59:14.0+74.80%57.21%-19.34%-22.26%11:08.7
74 40 SETTE Giovanni  1976
3:08:04.0 (74)
4:38:41.0 +1:59:17.0+74.83%57.20%-19.36%-22.28%11:08.8
75 82 DE ZAN Franco  1949
3:12:28.0 (76)
4:44:16.0 +2:04:52.0+78.34%56.07%-21.75%-24.73%11:22.2
76 19 PECCOLO Alessandro  1961
3:09:21.0 (75)
4:47:08.0 +2:07:44.0+80.13%55.51%-22.98%-25.99%11:29.1
77 80 BONALDO AlessiaATLETICA AUDACE NOALE  1977
3:19:11.0 (79)
4:59:59.0 +2:20:35.0+88.20%53.14%-28.48%-31.62%12:00.0
78 85 CROSATO MauroMARCIATORI CASTELLANI  1971
3:22:00.0 (80)
5:07:01.0 +2:27:37.0+92.61%51.92%-31.49%-34.71%12:16.8
79 57 BASSO Valentina  1987
3:14:01.0 (77)
5:07:29.0 +2:28:05.0+92.90%51.84%-31.69%-34.92%12:18.0
80 86 BROGGIAN MassimoGALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS  1969
3:14:30.0 (78)
5:08:26.0 +2:29:02.0+93.50%51.68%-32.10%-35.33%12:20.2
81 87 GALLINA Giulia  1991
3:22:15.0 (81)
5:11:01.0 +2:31:37.0+95.12%51.25%-33.21%-36.47%12:26.4
82 50 BON PrimoAXEL PALESTRA VICENZA  1961
3:23:24.0 (82)
5:12:16.0 +2:32:52.0+95.90%51.05%-33.74%-37.01%12:29.4
83 104 TIOZZO AngeloDLF MODENA  1945
3:24:11.0 (83)
5:20:06.0 +2:40:42.0+100.82%49.80%-37.10%-40.45%12:48.2
84 105 TOGNON LorenzoVALDOGROUP  1952
3:24:32.0 (84)
5:20:10.0 +2:40:46.0+100.86%49.79%-37.12%-40.48%12:48.4