Race progress: 20170302 summer series race handicapped

  • Race started:
    Thursday, March 16, 2017 18:37 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Millers Point, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 30 John Perrett  Male Open
17:11.4 (1)
33:21.7 (2)
49:55.9 3--100%15.03%15.07%
2 155 Jack Taylor  Teen 13 to 16
21:29.8 (8)
37:08.0 (4)
52:47.7 3+2:51.8+5.73%94.58%10.15%10.20%
3 167 Isaac Dawson  Teen 13 to 16
24:54.9 (13)
40:11.8 (11)
55:22.3 3+5:26.4+10.89%90.18%5.77%5.82%
4 102 Thomas Eyles  Teen 13 to 16
25:22.1 (14)
40:38.6 (15)
55:25.3 3+5:29.4+11.00%90.09%5.68%5.73%
5 74 James Cole  Male Open
25:27.6 (15)
40:40.3 (16)
55:47.5 3+5:51.6+11.74%89.50%5.05%5.10%
6 11 Susan BonarOrange  Female Open
24:45.5 (12)
40:34.3 (14)
56:15.9 3+6:20.0+12.68%88.74%4.25%4.30%
7 156 Harry Taylor  Teen 13 to 16
18:58.3 (2)
36:58.7 (3)
56:33.6 3+6:37.7+13.27%88.28%3.75%3.80%
8 176 Max Midlen  Male Open
28:01.6 (18)
42:18.7 (19)
56:39.9 3+6:44.0+13.49%88.12%3.57%3.62%
9 104 Matt Corboy  Male Open
27:17.6 (17)
42:24.4 (20)
57:43.0 3+7:47.1+15.59%86.51%1.78%1.83%
10 131 Tim Ritchie  Male Open
30:53.3 (26)
44:10.8 (23)
57:58.8 3+8:02.9+16.12%86.12%1.33%1.38%
11 27 Jack RahillyOMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open
31:36.2 (29)
44:47.9 (24)
58:28.6 3+8:32.7+17.11%85.39%0.48%0.54%
12 84 Susan Wright  Female Open
21:17.8 (7)
39:54.0 (10)
58:45.5 3+8:49.6+17.68%84.98%0.00%0.06%
13 16 Kim BroadfootBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
24:16.6 (11)
41:18.3 (18)
58:49.5 3+8:53.6+17.81%84.88%-0.11%-0.06%
14 22 Sudeep DhitalOrange  Male Open
29:14.5 (19)
43:52.6 (22)
59:22.5 3+9:26.6+18.91%84.10%-1.04%-0.99%
15 89 Scott Behrendorff  Male Open
31:32.8 (28)
44:59.7 (26)
59:29.0 3+9:33.1+19.13%83.94%-1.23%-1.18%
16 39 Josh Roy  Male Open
33:58.9 (33)
46:28.5 (30)
59:40.3 3+9:44.4+19.51%83.68%-1.55%-1.50%
17 70 Derek WilliamsonOrange  Male Open
30:42.6 (24)
45:08.7 (27)
59:49.0 3+9:53.1+19.80%83.47%-1.80%-1.74%
18 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
29:51.2 (21)
44:57.4 (25)
59:53.8 3+9:57.9+19.96%83.36%-1.93%-1.88%
19 82 Matthew Blanch  Teen 13 to 16
34:05.4 (34)
46:45.5 (32)
59:55.2 3+9:59.3+20.00%83.33%-1.97%-1.92%
20 36 Grant Dowell  Male Open
33:05.9 (32)
46:31.2 (31)
1:00:35.1 3+10:39.2+21.34%82.42%-3.10%-3.05%
21 128 Pat Crossing  Male Open
30:49.0 (25)
45:55.1 (28)
1:01:22.7 3+11:26.8+22.92%81.35%-4.45%-4.40%
22 80 Roy Jones  Male Open
20:51.7 (5)
40:52.0 (17)
1:04:06.4 3+14:10.5+28.39%77.89%-9.10%-9.04%
23 1 Isaiah Chambers  Teen 13 to 16
20:17.8 (4)
40:24.5 (13)
1:06:18.6 3+16:22.7+32.80%75.30%-12.85%-12.79%
24 175 Jennifer Hillhouse  Female Open
24:14.2 (10)
46:48.9 (33)
1:09:10.0 3+19:14.1+38.52%72.19%-17.71%-17.65%
25 165 Jake Mulhall  Junior under 13
19:13.9 (3)
31:16.2 (1)
-1 lap 2-----
26 65 Aidan Gosling  Junior under 13
25:56.3 (16)
38:01.5 (5)
-1 lap 2-----
27 125 Finn Taylor  Junior under 13
30:35.2 (23)
38:38.4 (6)
-1 lap 2-----
28 66 Joseph Hathaway  Junior under 13
30:28.4 (22)
39:35.1 (7)
-1 lap 2-----
29 40 Oscar Coles  Junior under 13
31:25.8 (27)
39:38.3 (8)
-1 lap 2-----
30 62 Seth Mulhall  Junior under 13
31:42.0 (30)
39:47.5 (9)
-1 lap 2-----
31 158 Harry Dean  Junior under 13
29:38.0 (20)
40:16.4 (12)
-1 lap 2-----
32 173 Daniel Mccauley  Teen 13 to 16
22:17.7 (9)
43:45.0 (21)
-1 lap 2-----
33 63 John MulhallLong and Thick - Orange  Male Open
32:53.2 (31)
46:12.3 (29)
-1 lap 2-----
34 149 Wes Cosier  Male Open
20:53.5 (6)
-
-2 laps 1-----