Race progress: March Club Race 2017

  • Race started:
    Sunday, March 12, 2017 08:56 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Lane Cove, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 16 Drew Gilchrist A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
1:32:42.7 4--100%12.94%11.40%
2 23 Peter Marshall A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
1:34:26.4 4+1:43.7+1.86%98.17%11.32%9.75%
3 39 Jackson Gray A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
1:35:18.4 4+2:35.7+2.80%97.28%10.51%8.92%
4 24 Mykel Watson A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
1:41:24.4 4+8:41.7+9.38%91.43%4.78%3.09%
5 78 Mark Wood A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
1:43:58.2 4+11:15.5+12.14%89.17%2.37%0.64%
6 72 Phil Fogarty A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
1:45:18.7 4+12:36.0+13.59%88.04%1.11%-0.64%
7 4 Saul Thompson A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
1:52:52.3 4+20:09.6+21.74%82.14%-5.99%-7.87%
8 22 Lionel Campbell A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
1:53:00.2 4+20:17.5+21.89%82.04%-6.11%-7.99%
9 70 Peter Mitchel A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
2:00:19.0 4+27:36.3+29.78%77.06%-12.98%-14.98%
10 6 David Duric A Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
2:05:38.0 4+32:55.3+35.51%73.80%-17.97%-20.06%
11 73 Ryan Gilchrist B Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-1 lap 3-----
12 25 Sally Goode B Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-1 lap 3-----
13 28 Jemma Burtonwood B Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-1 lap 3-----
14 41 Rod Towner B Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-1 lap 3-----
15 60 Reece Mitchell C Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-2 laps 2-----
16 27 Enrico Malchisi B Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-2 laps 2-----
17 3 Bregje Aalders B Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-2 laps 2-----
18 79 Jaye Gilchrist C Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-2 laps 2-----
19 40 Jake Maric U13
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-3 laps 1-----
20 42 Ben Winter C Grade
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-3 laps 1-----
21 37 Mason Harris U15
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-3 laps 1-----
22 80 Jesse Case U13
22:47.0 (1)
24:19.6 (1)
1:08:25.9 (1)
-3 laps 1-----