Race progress: TNR - Team relay 1 lap med dist Mar 7

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, March 7, 2017 7:12 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 21 Nico / Blakely Skate
7:31.8 (3)
14:36.8 --100%27.92%25.91%
2 27 Ryan / Lane Skate
9:33.1 (16)
16:06.4 +1:29.6+10.22%90.73%20.56%18.34%
3 96 Reese / Ryan Skate
8:37.5 (6)
16:29.4 +1:52.6+12.84%88.62%18.67%16.40%
4 2 David / Katia Mixed
8:46.0 (9)
16:33.1 +1:56.3+13.26%88.29%18.36%16.09%
5 8 Seth / Max Skate
7:24.7 (2)
16:49.3 +2:12.5+15.11%86.87%17.03%14.72%
6 22 David / Geoff Skate
8:41.6 (7)
16:59.0 +2:22.2+16.22%86.05%16.23%13.90%
7 94 Philip / Aiden Skate
8:01.8 (4)
17:13.9 +2:37.1+17.92%84.81%15.01%12.64%
8 9 Jessica / Andrew Mixed
9:11.3 (14)
17:17.1 +2:40.3+18.28%84.54%14.75%12.37%
9 25 Andrea / Andrea Skate
8:27.0 (5)
17:21.5 +2:44.7+18.78%84.19%14.38%12.00%
10 7 Cynthia / Bruno Mixed
9:00.0 (11)
17:25.2 +2:48.4+19.21%83.89%14.08%11.69%
11 10 Greg / Ragan Skate
8:44.0 (8)
17:26.9 +2:50.1+19.40%83.75%13.94%11.54%
12 115 Fran / Dustin Skate
7:00.4 (1)
17:40.1 +3:03.3+20.91%82.71%12.86%10.43%
13 11 Doug / Greg Skate
10:24.9 (27)
18:50.5 +4:13.7+28.93%77.56%7.07%4.48%
14 12 Jenna / Jenna Skate
9:58.4 (24)
19:02.5 +4:25.7+30.30%76.74%6.08%3.46%
15 33 Karen / Bill Skate
8:53.3 (10)
19:09.0 +4:32.2+31.04%76.31%5.55%2.92%
16 30 Reidar / Michaela Skate
9:37.5 (18)
19:30.9 +4:54.1+33.54%74.88%3.75%1.06%
17 26 Nora / Lauren Skate
9:45.6 (21)
19:31.9 +4:55.1+33.66%74.82%3.67%0.98%
18 28 Rick / Bob Mixed
9:35.6 (17)
19:38.9 +5:02.1+34.45%74.37%3.09%0.39%
19 39 Scott / Evan Skate
9:39.5 (19)
19:48.1 +5:11.3+35.50%73.80%2.33%-0.39%
20 17 Michael / Lindsay Skate
9:54.8 (23)
20:26.1 +5:49.3+39.84%71.51%-0.79%-3.60%
21 18 Marcus / John Skate
9:15.6 (15)
20:27.3 +5:50.5+39.97%71.44%-0.89%-3.70%
22 37 David / Oliver Skate
12:24.9 (32)
20:32.4 +5:55.6+40.56%71.15%-1.31%-4.13%
23 16 Greg / Julia Skate
10:14.9 (26)
20:48.3 +6:11.5+42.37%70.24%-2.61%-5.48%
24 35 Mike / Kelli Skate
9:08.0 (13)
20:57.9 +6:21.1+43.46%69.70%-3.40%-6.29%
25 5 Elliot / David Skate
9:48.1 (22)
20:59.5 +6:22.7+43.65%69.61%-3.54%-6.42%
26 15 Abby / Jonathan Skate
10:31.7 (28)
21:21.8 +6:45.0+46.19%68.40%-5.37%-8.31%
27 29 Barton / Mike Skate
10:02.9 (25)
21:25.0 +6:48.2+46.56%68.23%-5.63%-8.58%
28 34 Emily / Marcus Mixed
12:44.3 (33)
21:27.6 +6:50.8+46.85%68.10%-5.85%-8.80%
29 36 Holly / Liam Skate
9:02.8 (12)
21:41.8 +7:05.0+48.47%67.35%-7.01%-10.00%
30 24 Sean / John Skate
12:48.3 (34)
22:21.5 +7:44.7+53.00%65.36%-10.28%-13.35%
31 40 Zoe / Karel Skate
11:07.1 (29)
23:36.3 +8:59.5+61.53%61.91%-16.42%-19.67%
32 4 Anton / Klara Mixed
11:42.7 (31)
25:09.7 +10:32.9+72.18%58.08%-24.10%-27.56%
33 38 Jules / Jamie Classic
9:41.2 (20)
25:39.3 +11:02.5+75.56%56.96%-26.54%-30.06%
34 13 Jo / Wendy Mixed
13:21.7 (35)
27:02.9 +12:26.1+85.09%54.03%-33.41%-37.13%
35 3 Mark / Rozanne Classic
13:40.3 (36)
28:08.3 +13:31.5+92.55%51.93%-38.78%-42.65%
36 6 Ian / Glen Skate
18:41.6 (37)
30:17.5 +15:40.7+107.29%48.24%-49.41%-53.57%
- 14 Fred / Stephanie Skate
11:13.3 (30)
DNF -----