Race progress: Večerní liga 16.2.2017

  • Race started:
    Thursday, February 16, 2017 19:30 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Vysoká Pec, Czech Republic
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 35 Procházka Tomáš 1965 E
0:24.96 (2)
0:50.25 --100%30.21%23.05%
2 51 Policar Lukáš 2001 C
0:24.87 (1)
0:51.07 +0:00.82+1.63%98.39%29.07%21.79%
3 41 Řehoř Roman 1969 E
0:26.65 (4)
0:52.34 +0:02.09+4.16%96.01%27.31%19.85%
4 5 Procházková Pavlína 1994 G
0:25.85 (3)
0:52.43 +0:02.18+4.34%95.84%27.18%19.71%
5 36 Dufek Vladimír 1974 E
0:28.79 (5)
0:57.79 +0:07.54+15.00%86.95%19.74%11.50%
6 34 Rameš Petr 1971 E
0:28.90 (6)
0:59.31 +0:09.06+18.03%84.72%17.63%9.17%
7 43 Vrabec Martin 1981 D
0:29.82 (7)
0:59.55 +0:09.30+18.51%84.38%17.30%8.81%
8 32 Růžek Jan 1960 E
0:30.18 (8)
1:00.61 +0:10.36+20.62%82.91%15.82%7.18%
9 40 Nádaský Patrik 1975 E
0:30.56 (10)
1:00.83 +0:10.57+21.05%82.61%15.52%6.85%
10 46 Steňko Michal 1981 D
0:32.86 (19)
1:01.19 +0:10.94+21.77%82.12%15.02%6.29%
11 18 Matoušek Tomáš 2006 B
0:30.18 (8)
1:01.28 +0:11.03+21.95%82.00%14.89%6.16%
12 39 Matoušek Jan 1975 E
0:30.60 (11)
1:01.47 +0:11.22+22.33%81.75%14.63%5.87%
13 12 Matoušek Jakub 2008 A
0:32.72 (17)
1:03.52 +0:13.27+26.41%79.11%11.78%2.73%
14 27 Vlk Jiří 2000 C
0:30.96 (12)
1:03.72 +0:13.47+26.81%78.86%11.50%2.42%
15 44 Janda Luděk 1979 D
0:32.41 (14)
1:04.23 +0:13.98+27.82%78.23%10.80%1.64%
16 45 Král D
0:32.24 (13)
1:04.48 +0:14.23+28.32%77.93%10.45%1.26%
17 30 Beneš Jiří 1953 F
0:32.56 (15)
1:04.80 +0:14.55+28.96%77.55%10.00%0.77%
18 21 Vlk Pavel 2003 B
0:32.76 (18)
1:05.21 +0:14.96+29.77%77.06%9.44%0.14%
19 19 Žáková Martina 2004 B
0:32.56 (16)
1:05.39 +0:15.14+30.13%76.85%9.19%-0.14%
20 33 Kučera Martin 1975 E
0:33.01 (20)
1:06.16 +0:15.91+31.66%75.95%8.12%-1.32%
21 10 Dufek Vladimír ml. 2007 A
0:33.22 (21)
1:06.49 +0:16.24+32.32%75.58%7.66%-1.82%
22 24 Žáková Vlastimila 1974 G
0:34.66 (23)
1:08.54 +0:18.28+36.40%73.31%4.81%-4.96%
23 38 Bělohlávek Pavel 1973 E
0:34.92 (25)
1:08.65 +0:18.40+36.62%73.20%4.66%-5.13%
24 31 Galajda Jan 1972 E
0:35.10 (27)
1:10.02 +0:19.77+39.34%71.77%2.76%-7.23%
25 50 Marek Karel 1949 F
0:35.91 (28)
1:12.37 +0:22.12+44.02%69.43%-0.51%-10.83%
26 47 Černý Karel 1979 D
0:36.53 (29)
1:16.86 +0:26.61+52.96%65.38%-6.74%-17.70%
27 6 Vrabcová Veronika 2011 A
0:39.02 (30)
1:20.11 +0:29.86+59.42%62.73%-11.26%-22.68%
28 7 Žáková Libuše 2010 A
0:41.70 (33)
1:22.62 +0:32.37+64.42%60.82%-14.74%-26.52%
29 4 Janda Viktorie 2011 A
0:42.26 (34)
1:24.96 +0:34.71+69.07%59.15%-17.99%-30.11%
30 1 Žáková Šárka 2009 A
0:42.70 (35)
1:25.66 +0:35.41+70.47%58.66%-18.97%-31.18%
31 23 Janda Aneta G
0:44.83 (36)
1:28.74 +0:38.49+76.60%56.63%-23.24%-35.90%
32 2 Vlková Lucie 2009 A
0:45.56 (38)
1:30.04 +0:39.79+79.18%55.81%-25.05%-37.89%
33 3 Janda Zuzana 2011 A
0:45.21 (37)
1:31.47 +0:41.22+82.03%54.94%-27.03%-40.08%
34 11 Nádaský Matyáš 2008 A
0:35.06 (26)
1:35.80 +0:45.55+90.65%52.45%-33.05%-46.71%
35 9 Raboch Dominik 2011 A
0:51.19 (39)
1:39.28 +0:49.03+97.57%50.61%-37.88%-52.04%
36 8 Vrabcová Nela 2009 A
0:34.70 (24)
2:44.90 +1:54.65+228.16%30.47%-129.02%-152.53%
- 17 Svoboda Martin 2005 B
0:40.63 (32)
DSQ -----
- 22 Rameš Michal 2003 B
-
DSQ -----
- 26 Sovová Bára 1999 G
0:34.32 (22)
DSQ -----
- 28 Rameš Pavel 1999 C
-
DSQ -----
- 29 Laslofi Karel 1955 F
0:40.33 (31)
DSQ -----
- 37 Raboch Pavel 1970 E
-
DSQ -----