Race progress: Wild West Castle Hill

  • Race started:
    Sunday, February 5, 2017 08:03 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    South Brisbane, Australia
Total laps: 4 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 54 Momo Frank B grade men
17:34.4 (11)
34:22.5 (2)
51:51.0 (1)
1:08:51.0 --100%14.71%13.98%
2 51 Cooper Aves B grade men
16:46.0 (1)
34:16.8 (1)
52:36.9 (2)
1:10:47.7 +1:56.7+2.82%97.25%12.30%11.55%
3 106 Shaun O'brien B grade men
17:10.1 (5)
35:08.0 (4)
53:26.4 (6)
1:10:49.2 +1:58.2+2.86%97.22%12.27%11.51%
4 61 James South B grade men
17:20.3 (10)
35:14.0 (8)
53:15.7 (5)
1:11:23.5 +2:32.5+3.69%96.44%11.56%10.80%
5 10 Jonathon Dodds B grade men
17:18.2 (9)
35:11.4 (6)
53:11.1 (4)
1:11:37.2 +2:46.2+4.02%96.13%11.28%10.52%
6 75 Mark Watts B grade men
17:48.8 (13)
35:49.1 (9)
53:42.5 (7)
1:11:39.5 +2:48.5+4.08%96.08%11.23%10.47%
7 87 Russell Davies B grade men
17:07.3 (4)
34:38.2 (3)
53:08.8 (3)
1:11:40.5 +2:49.5+4.10%96.06%11.21%10.45%
8 90 Brett Nelson B grade men
17:45.1 (12)
35:53.2 (10)
53:46.5 (8)
1:11:45.9 +2:54.9+4.23%95.94%11.10%10.33%
9 67 Shane Hall B grade men
17:14.8 (7)
35:56.4 (11)
53:47.9 (9)
1:12:07.7 +3:16.7+4.76%95.45%10.65%9.88%
10 99 Kevin Jones B grade men
18:08.3 (15)
36:48.4 (13)
54:59.4 (11)
1:13:16.2 +4:25.2+6.42%93.97%9.24%8.45%
11 74 Timothy Goulding B grade men
18:05.9 (14)
36:36.9 (12)
55:22.6 (12)
1:14:16.3 +5:25.3+7.87%92.70%7.99%7.20%
12 82 Brett Moxley B grade men
19:02.1 (25)
37:20.4 (16)
55:41.0 (13)
1:14:34.5 +5:43.5+8.32%92.32%7.62%6.82%
13 79 Caleb Sibly B grade men
17:13.1 (6)
35:09.5 (5)
54:40.4 (10)
1:14:41.2 +5:50.2+8.48%92.19%7.48%6.68%
14 65 Simon Nendick B grade men
18:50.1 (23)
37:11.8 (14)
56:02.5 (14)
1:15:02.5 +6:11.5+8.99%91.75%7.04%6.24%
15 83 Jon Giles B grade men
18:31.1 (20)
37:18.7 (15)
56:43.5 (15)
1:16:03.5 +7:12.5+10.47%90.52%5.78%4.97%
16 76 Wayne Tamai B grade men
18:43.7 (21)
37:57.6 (18)
57:21.0 (16)
1:16:37.3 +7:46.3+11.29%89.86%5.08%4.27%
17 58 Brendan Perks B grade men
18:11.3 (16)
37:43.3 (17)
58:50.6 (19)
1:16:47.6 +7:56.6+11.54%89.66%4.87%4.05%
18 73 Jesse Sutton B grade men
16:47.6 (2)
35:12.6 (7)
57:33.5 (17)
1:17:10.2 +8:19.2+12.08%89.22%4.40%3.58%
19 59 Daniel Wolfik B grade men
18:59.7 (24)
39:18.7 (20)
59:35.6 (20)
1:19:43.1 +10:52.1+15.79%86.37%1.25%0.40%
20 97 Paul Woodward B grade men
18:26.3 (18)
38:28.8 (19)
58:48.4 (18)
1:19:59.9 +11:08.9+16.19%86.06%0.90%0.05%
21 84 Derek Lawrie B grade men
21:03.9 (35)
39:57.5 (23)
59:48.4 (21)
1:20:04.4 +11:13.4+16.30%85.98%0.81%-0.05%
22 72 Scott Finlay B grade men
19:23.3 (27)
40:32.2 (24)
1:01:05.9 (22)
1:21:39.6 +12:48.6+18.61%84.31%-1.16%-2.03%
23 104 Ryan Burns B grade men
21:09.3 (38)
41:11.1 (28)
1:01:41.5 (25)
1:21:49.5 +12:58.5+18.85%84.14%-1.36%-2.24%
24 81 Geofrey Stieler B grade men
19:15.7 (26)
39:52.4 (21)
1:01:07.4 (23)
1:22:13.3 +13:22.3+19.42%83.74%-1.85%-2.73%
25 98 Shaun Jackson B grade men
18:45.8 (22)
39:53.4 (22)
1:01:43.0 (26)
1:23:29.2 +14:38.2+21.26%82.47%-3.42%-4.31%
26 63 David Lyons B grade men
21:02.3 (34)
41:34.4 (29)
1:02:29.6 (27)
1:23:45.7 +14:54.7+21.66%82.20%-3.76%-4.66%
27 56 Jason Greer B grade men
20:12.4 (29)
40:46.5 (25)
1:02:51.3 (28)
1:24:39.2 +15:48.2+22.95%81.33%-4.87%-5.77%
28 96 Phil Atherton B grade men
21:07.8 (37)
42:10.3 (32)
1:03:36.6 (31)
1:24:59.7 +16:08.7+23.45%81.00%-5.29%-6.20%
29 71 Max Banks-watson B grade men
21:32.7 (40)
42:46.5 (34)
1:04:23.0 (33)
1:26:24.6 +17:33.6+25.50%79.68%-7.04%-7.96%
30 60 Andrew Moyler B grade men
21:06.6 (36)
41:55.9 (31)
1:03:28.7 (30)
1:26:27.8 +17:36.8+25.58%79.63%-7.11%-8.03%
31 62 Owen Elvy B grade men
20:53.9 (31)
41:41.1 (30)
1:03:58.8 (32)
1:27:24.4 +18:33.4+26.95%78.77%-8.28%-9.21%
32 69 Joseph Mazzer B grade men
21:55.7 (43)
43:07.2 (35)
1:05:37.1 (34)
1:27:55.3 +19:04.3+27.70%78.31%-8.91%-9.85%
33 57 Chris Canon B grade men
22:07.8 (44)
43:26.6 (36)
1:05:54.9 (35)
1:28:37.7 +19:46.7+28.73%77.68%-9.79%-10.74%
34 70 Heath Anderson B grade men
22:11.8 (45)
43:27.9 (37)
1:06:06.7 (36)
1:29:02.3 +20:11.3+29.32%77.33%-10.30%-11.25%
35 100 Keiran Dann B grade men
19:28.7 (28)
41:06.2 (26)
1:03:24.8 (29)
1:29:26.5 +20:35.5+29.91%76.98%-10.80%-11.75%
36 68 Haddon Kilmartin B grade men
22:21.6 (47)
46:27.5 (43)
1:10:06.5 (42)
1:30:53.8 +22:02.8+32.02%75.75%-12.60%-13.57%
37 94 Simon Drummond B grade men
22:36.9 (48)
45:25.9 (42)
1:08:23.1 (40)
1:31:00.3 +22:09.3+32.18%75.66%-12.73%-13.71%
38 78 Jeff Wayland B grade men
22:19.1 (46)
43:45.5 (39)
1:07:19.8 (37)
1:32:28.5 +23:37.5+34.31%74.45%-14.56%-15.54%
39 86 Jeromy Claridge B grade men
21:10.4 (39)
43:41.5 (38)
1:08:20.8 (39)
1:35:24.1 +26:33.1+38.56%72.17%-18.18%-19.20%
40 53 Kevin Wright B grade men
23:53.7 (51)
49:38.6 (47)
1:16:20.2 (45)
1:42:20.2 +33:29.2+48.64%67.28%-26.77%-27.86%
41 77 Max Hobson B grade men
25:45.3 (52)
43:59.0 (40)
1:01:25.2 (24)
-1 lap -----
42 92 Mark Cane B grade men
21:00.5 (33)
42:43.2 (33)
1:08:06.3 (38)
-1 lap -----
43 91 Jeffrey Shillington B grade men
21:51.3 (41)
45:16.1 (41)
1:09:45.6 (41)
-1 lap -----
44 101 Gavin Finley B grade men
21:53.4 (42)
46:50.5 (44)
1:12:34.0 (43)
-1 lap -----
45 88 Sam Feltham B grade men
23:45.6 (50)
47:28.0 (46)
1:14:05.1 (44)
-1 lap -----
- 109 Mark Mcclure B grade men
18:29.1 (19)
41:08.3 (27)
-
DNF -----
- 102 Craig Zieseniss B grade men
23:37.7 (49)
47:21.6 (45)
-
DNF -----
- 89 Luke Radley B grade men
16:55.0 (3)
-
-
DNF -----
- 66 Zac Coman B grade men
17:16.3 (8)
-
-
DNF -----
- 95 Jules Fuller-fontaine B grade men
18:23.6 (17)
-
-
DNF -----
- 93 Craig Rowe B grade men
20:38.2 (30)
-
-
DNF -----
- 105 Jeff Muir B grade men
20:58.0 (32)
-
-
DNF -----
- 52 David Mcfeeter B grade men
-
-
-
DNF -----