Race progress: Twilight Series Round 7 30/11/16

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, November 30, 2016 18:29 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    North Tamworth, Australia
Overall Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 5, 54 Eric Jeff Team of 2
3:26.1 (1)
10:02.5 (1)
14:11.5 (1)
20:49.1 (1)
24:54.9 (1)
31:40.5 (1)
35:42.7 (1)
42:36.2 (1)
46:37.9 --100%3.87%3.87%
2 96, 108 Angus Sam Team of 2
6:17.9 (12)
11:50.5 (5)
17:19.5 (2)
22:21.2 (2)
28:17.9 (2)
33:15.0 (2)
39:05.5 (2)
44:49.9 (2)
50:23.2 +3:45.3+8.05%92.55%-3.87%-3.87%
3 140, 37 Kevin Craig Team of 2
6:08.2 (10)
11:06.0 (2)
17:48.4 (4)
22:23.3 (3)
29:10.1 (3)
33:46.6 (3)
40:40.7 (3)
45:07.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
4 128, 121 Ethan Terry P Team of 2
6:38.2 (15)
11:41.7 (4)
18:37.8 (6)
23:17.2 (5)
30:22.9 (5)
34:57.6 (4)
42:00.0 (4)
46:52.1 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 136, 321 Ben Ben Team of 2
5:22.0 (5)
11:40.1 (3)
17:24.2 (3)
23:14.6 (4)
29:35.2 (4)
35:25.4 (5)
42:19.8 (5)
47:49.8 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 135, 55 Ann Martin Team of 2
5:50.5 (7)
12:12.3 (7)
18:25.3 (5)
24:27.8 (6)
30:51.1 (6)
36:58.1 (6)
43:30.2 (6)
49:29.5 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 107, 170 Joel Josh Team of 2
6:03.8 (9)
12:05.9 (6)
18:46.5 (7)
24:42.8 (7)
31:25.7 (7)
37:19.9 (7)
44:12.3 (7)
50:07.2 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 1201, 25 Craig Craig Team of 2
6:50.9 (17)
13:05.7 (9)
20:38.1 (15)
26:57.0 (11)
34:34.7 (13)
40:43.7 (11)
44:56.2 (8)
52:56.9 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 101, 116 Stuart Nathan Team of 2
5:19.0 (4)
13:08.1 (10)
19:06.9 (8)
26:30.3 (9)
32:23.7 (8)
39:29.2 (8)
45:42.9 (9)
-
-2 laps -----
10 888, 45 Alex Stuart Team of 2
5:45.8 (6)
13:04.0 (8)
19:19.9 (9)
26:18.5 (8)
32:52.9 (9)
39:39.0 (9)
46:03.6 (10)
-
-2 laps -----
11 118, 154 Tom Terry W Team of 2
6:42.2 (16)
13:23.7 (12)
20:03.4 (12)
26:46.5 (10)
33:17.3 (10)
40:19.5 (10)
46:56.3 (11)
-
-2 laps -----
12 157, 91 Joel Luke Team of 2
6:36.1 (14)
13:19.8 (11)
20:17.6 (13)
27:00.3 (12)
34:15.3 (11)
41:08.1 (12)
48:34.5 (12)
-
-2 laps -----
13 172, 57 Campbell Nick Team of 2
5:08.1 (2)
13:36.9 (14)
19:22.2 (10)
28:21.8 (14)
34:20.9 (12)
43:42.8 (15)
49:28.8 (13)
-
-2 laps -----
14 142, 65 Justin Cameron Team of 2
6:00.5 (8)
13:49.5 (16)
20:19.7 (14)
28:14.7 (13)
34:53.5 (14)
42:59.8 (13)
49:41.4 (14)
-
-2 laps -----
15 141, 58 Lachlan Steve Team of 2
5:14.0 (3)
13:48.5 (15)
19:58.0 (11)
29:12.8 (16)
35:09.8 (15)
44:41.4 (16)
50:23.9 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
16 122, 13 Caleb Tyrone Team of 2
7:07.3 (18)
14:09.0 (17)
21:46.9 (17)
28:29.9 (15)
36:13.8 (16)
43:15.9 (14)
51:10.3 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
17 134, 106 Emily Chris Team of 2
6:10.4 (11)
15:22.5 (19)
21:48.4 (18)
30:38.8 (19)
36:48.5 (17)
45:33.7 (17)
-
-
-3 laps -----
18 44, 34 Josh Lachlan R Team of 2
8:54.9 (20)
15:12.3 (18)
23:54.6 (19)
30:34.8 (18)
39:10.8 (18)
46:14.8 (18)
-
-
-3 laps -----
19 130, 98 Isla Ellen Team of 2
8:36.7 (19)
17:45.8 (20)
26:16.0 (20)
35:04.4 (20)
44:00.6 (19)
52:28.4 (19)
-
-
-3 laps -----
20 53, 324 Eliza Alyssa Team of 2
6:20.0 (13)
13:32.8 (13)
21:14.1 (16)
29:40.6 (17)
44:04.5 (20)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----