Race progress: Maidstone 3 WMTBC DH Race - results

  • Race started:
    Saturday, November 26, 2016 13:49 (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Upper Hutt, New Zealand
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 1 Bryn Dickerson Open Men (19-29)
1:28.63 (1)
1:26.13 --100%51.69%19.44%
2 27 Finn Parsons Open Men (19-29)
1:36.40 (2)
1:34.77 +0:08.64+10.03%90.88%46.85%11.36%
3 82 Jourdan Lethbridge Open Men (19-29)
1:41.15 (7)
1:35.31 +0:09.18+10.66%90.37%46.55%10.86%
4 13 Lloyd Jenks Open Men (19-29)
1:39.43 (4)
1:35.53 +0:09.40+10.91%90.16%46.42%10.65%
5 22 Tom Booker Under 19 (17-18)
1:38.56 (3)
1:36.22 +0:10.09+11.71%89.51%46.03%10.01%
6 121 Mike Evans Masters 1 (30-39)
1:46.08 (15)
1:37.56 +0:11.43+13.27%88.28%45.28%8.75%
7 126 Connor Jacob Under 17 (15-16)
1:43.22 (10)
1:37.65 +0:11.52+13.38%88.20%45.23%8.67%
8 11 Jesse Cseh Under 19 (17-18)
1:40.62 (6)
1:38.90 +0:12.77+14.83%87.09%44.53%7.50%
9 42 Obed Moffitt Open Men (19-29)
1:42.66 (9)
1:38.98 +0:12.85+14.92%87.02%44.49%7.43%
10 84 Clark Scarlett Open Men (19-29)
1:43.55 (12)
1:39.42 +0:13.28+15.43%86.63%44.24%7.01%
11 143 Charlie Makea Under 17 (15-16)
1:39.60 (5)
1:39.60 +0:13.47+15.64%86.48%44.14%6.85%
12 140 Daniel Horgan Open Men (19-29)
1:45.08 (14)
1:41.02 +0:14.89+17.29%85.26%43.34%5.52%
13 120 Maxwell Wickens Under 17 (15-16)
1:43.77 (13)
1:41.85 +0:15.72+18.25%84.57%42.88%4.74%
14 180 Tom Adams Masters 1 (30-39)
1:42.20 (8)
1:42.01 +0:15.88+18.44%84.43%42.79%4.59%
15 111 Chris Scarlett Open Men (19-29)
1:43.45 (11)
1:43.45 +0:17.32+20.11%83.26%41.98%3.25%
16 28 Nathan Timoko Masters 1 (30-39)
1:52.54 (20)
1:43.62 +0:17.49+20.31%83.12%41.88%3.09%
17 106 Marshall Gardner Under 17 (15-16)
1:47.51 (16)
1:46.85 +0:20.72+24.06%80.61%40.07%0.07%
18 124 Glen Richardson Masters 1 (30-39)
1:50.68 (17)
1:46.92 +0:20.79+24.14%80.56%40.03%0.00%
19 158 Dylan Reid Under 17 (15-16)
1:50.82 (18)
1:48.52 +0:22.39+26.00%79.37%39.14%-1.50%
20 9 Luka Goeres Open Men (19-29)
1:56.22 (22)
1:48.62 +0:22.49+26.11%79.29%39.08%-1.59%
21 69 Shania Rawson Women (all ages)
13:20.46 (34)
1:49.36 +0:23.23+26.97%78.76%38.67%-2.28%
22 100 Albert Snep Under 17 (15-16)
1:51.83 (19)
1:50.92 +0:24.79+28.78%77.65%37.79%-3.74%
23 117 Rob Willis Masters 2 (40+)
2:01.04 (24)
1:52.85 +0:26.72+31.02%76.32%36.71%-5.55%
24 119 Piper Marsland-Ternent Under 17 (15-16)
1:56.95 (23)
1:54.23 +0:28.10+32.63%75.40%35.93%-6.84%
25 12 Mitchell Couchman Under 19 (17-18)
1:55.90 (21)
1:55.90 +0:29.77+34.56%74.31%35.00%-8.40%
26 96 Yannis Norris Under 19 (17-18)
2:01.87 (25)
2:01.87 +0:35.74+41.50%70.67%31.65%-13.98%
27 88 Barney Braithwaite Under 15 (14 and under)
2:03.73 (26)
2:03.73 +0:37.60+43.65%69.61%30.61%-15.72%
28 127 Lucca Carthew Under 17 (15-16)
2:22.74 (27)
2:07.46 +0:41.33+47.99%67.57%28.51%-19.21%
29 3 Matthew Dale Under 15 (14 and under)
2:37.08 (28)
2:37.08 +1:10.95+82.38%54.83%11.90%-46.91%
30 35 Lisa Ng Women (all ages)
3:15.53 (30)
2:39.84 +1:13.71+85.58%53.89%10.35%-49.49%
31 123 Jonathan Wang Open Men (19-29)
2:57.50 (29)
2:57.50 +1:31.37+106.08%48.52%0.45%-66.01%
32 113 Nikki Clarke Women (all ages)
3:25.47 (31)
3:25.47 +1:59.34+138.56%41.92%-15.24%-92.17%
33 77 Caleb Rosamond Under 15 (14 and under)
4:46.72 (33)
3:32.11 +2:05.98+146.27%40.61%-18.96%-98.38%
34 125 Charlie Gault Under 15 (14 and under)
4:16.37 (32)
3:38.39 +2:12.26+153.56%39.44%-22.48%-104.26%
35 186 Dan Taylor Masters 1 (30-39)
36:10.85 (35)
36:10.85 +34:44.72+2420.43%3.97%-1117.53%-1930.35%