Race progress: 20161124_OMCSummerSeriesRace

  • Race started:
    Thursday, November 24, 2016 18:33 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Greenacre, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 62 Seth Mulhall Junior under 13
11:36.9 (1)
21:20.7 (1)
31:12.1 --100%40.02%48.68%
2 66 Joseph Hathaway Junior under 13
12:34.7 (2)
24:47.7 (2)
36:35.7 +5:23.6+17.29%85.26%29.66%39.81%
3 76 Sienna Hathaway Junior under 13
15:12.9 (5)
29:25.2 (4)
42:19.4 +11:07.3+35.64%73.72%18.65%30.39%
4 122 Micheal Macdonald Male Open
21:51.4 (7)
41:03.9 (5)
1:00:48.2 +29:36.1+94.87%51.32%-16.88%0.00%
5 25 Jacob Coles Male Open
22:05.0 (9)
42:48.0 (6)
1:04:01.9 +32:49.8+105.22%48.73%-23.08%-5.31%
6 7 Leo Presslaber Male Open
22:01.9 (8)
43:12.7 (7)
1:04:22.7 +33:10.6+106.33%48.47%-23.75%-5.88%
7 21 Chris Davies Male Open
22:20.8 (10)
43:28.9 (8)
1:04:49.8 +33:37.7+107.78%48.13%-24.62%-6.62%
8 3 Jay Wicks Junior under 13
14:28.9 (4)
27:01.9 (3)
-1 lap -----
9 319 Stuart Green Male Open
22:54.5 (11)
44:40.0 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 72 Joel Broadfoot Male Open
22:57.0 (12)
45:22.3 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 70 Derek Williamson Male Open
23:32.0 (14)
46:10.5 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 27 Jack Rahilly Male Open
23:22.0 (13)
46:13.1 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 63 John Mulhall Male Open
24:25.1 (18)
46:16.2 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 89 Scott Behrendorff Male Open
24:22.6 (17)
47:05.5 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 13 Jack Parr Teen 13 to 16
24:05.6 (15)
47:24.2 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 56 Tim Hathaway Male Open
24:09.8 (16)
47:30.6 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 58 Andrew Lynch Male Open
24:28.1 (19)
47:58.2 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 50 Kate Farrell Female Open
25:33.6 (22)
48:55.7 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 22 Sudeep Dhital Male Open
25:10.5 (20)
48:57.5 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 33 Matt Bayada Male Open
25:39.5 (23)
50:50.3 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 73 Glen Wicks Male Open
25:24.7 (21)
51:21.1 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 74 James Cole Male Open
27:24.7 (25)
51:42.6 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 11 Susan Bonar Female Open
28:30.8 (29)
53:47.3 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 87 Graeme Scott Male Open
27:55.5 (26)
54:30.6 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 136 Peter Steele Male Open
27:21.2 (24)
54:38.8 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 91 Patrick Rourke Male Open
27:59.9 (27)
55:03.8 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 127 Tara Robertson Teen 13 to 16
28:14.3 (28)
56:59.0 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 8 Steve Coles Male Open
29:53.2 (31)
58:31.9 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 16 Kim Broadfoot Female Open
30:32.5 (32)
1:00:02.4 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 153 Leanne Palmer Female Open
33:56.0 (33)
1:06:25.3 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 105 Sharna Hunkin Female Open
34:07.5 (36)
1:07:09.4 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 65 Aidan Gosling Junior under 13
14:03.4 (3)
-
-2 laps -----
33 23 Ava Wicks Junior under 13
18:37.3 (6)
-
-2 laps -----
34 112 Tonya Graham Female Open
28:41.4 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
35 10 Caitlyn Broadfoot Teen 13 to 16
34:02.8 (34)
-
-2 laps -----
36 154 Myles Palmer Teen 13 to 16
34:05.8 (35)
-
-2 laps -----
37 78 Lachlan Cairns Teen 13 to 16
35:26.7 (37)
-
-2 laps -----
38 83 Declan Morrow Junior under 13
35:28.2 (38)
-
-2 laps -----
39 80 Roy Jones Male Open
35:36.0 (39)
-
-2 laps -----
40 101 Angela Apps Female Open
37:06.4 (40)
-
-2 laps -----
41 26 Clarissa Lark Female Open
37:18.8 (41)
-
-2 laps -----
42 61 Sarah Reid Wright Teen 13 to 16
52:59.7 (42)
-
-2 laps -----
- 84 Susan Wright Female Open
-
-
DNF -----