Race progress: gantapack-2016

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 25, 2016 09:59 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Bonville, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 34 David Harris Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:48:07.3 --100%8.94%11.72%
2 56 Brad Newman Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:48:53.7 +0:46.4+0.72%99.29%8.29%11.09%
3 75 Adam Kelly Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
1:53:46.4 +5:39.1+5.23%95.03%4.18%7.11%
4 16 Chad Vowles Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
2:02:28.6 +14:21.3+13.28%88.28%-3.15%0.00%
5 69 Richard Elliott Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
2:03:39.0 +15:31.7+14.36%87.44%-4.14%-0.96%
6 61 Mykel Watson Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
2:06:08.0 +18:00.7+16.66%85.72%-6.23%-2.99%
7 36 Leslie Boyd Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
2:08:06.9 +19:59.6+18.49%84.39%-7.90%-4.60%
8 21 Fergus McQueen Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
9 53 Dean Brame Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
10 32 David Cook Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
11 60 Matt Thelander Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
12 2 Emily Parkes Open Female
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
13 47 Jamie Vogele Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
14 62 Lachlan Johns Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
15 54 Charlie Kennett Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
16 13 Aaron Virieux Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
17 11 Angus Apps Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
18 37 Matthew Worth Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
19 22 John McQueen Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
20 19 Duncan Chalmers Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
21 29 Clay Tulk Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
22 24 Timothy Parkes Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
23 42 Steven Pryor Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
24 70 Kevin Coleborn Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
25 40 Philip Cook Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
26 12 Nicholas Thompson Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
27 41 James Webber Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
28 30 Joseph Sewell Under 17 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
29 64 Jason Parker Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
30 57 Jodi Mayled Open Female
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
31 39 Paul Clarke Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
32 27 Brad Schalk Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
33 65 Matthew Collin Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
34 28 Lionel Campbell Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
35 66 Paul Billings Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
36 48 Jemma Burtonwood Open Female
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
37 68 Enrico Malcisi Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
38 31 Jim Cook Male Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
39 51 Simon Porter Open Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
40 26 Ryan Gilchrist Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
41 10 Rob Bolt Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
42 59 Daniel Connor Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
43 38 Marcus Worth Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
44 63 Belinda Ingram Female Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
45 73 Jack Virieux Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
46 71 Sandon Carpenter Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
47 78 Harry Wooster Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
48 79 emily wooster Under 17 Female
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
49 7 Sally Poidevin Female Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
50 8 Courtney Tune Male Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
51 23 Helen Parkes Female Super Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
52 49 Henry White Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
53 15 Leon Mildren Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
54 80 William Gromadzki Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
55 25 Joanne Tulk Female Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
56 74 rory coleborn Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
57 72 Fraser McQueen Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
58 35 Michele Strazzari Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
59 3 Tony Pullen Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
60 77 thomas worth Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
61 67 Alison Billings Under 17 Female
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
62 58 Blake Newman Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
63 50 Bridie White Under 15 Female
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
64 81 josh cummings Male Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-2 laps -----
65 76 Ashton Pullen Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-3 laps -----
66 4 Skye Pullen Female Sport
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
-3 laps -----
- 17 Simone Saunders Female Masters
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
DNF -----
- 20 Hamish Chalmers Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
DNF -----
- 33 Lucy Cook Under 15 Female
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
DNF -----
- 52 Jayden Bannerman Under 15 Male
25:13.2 (1)
51:34.4 (1)
1:19:31.1 (2)
DNF -----