Race progress: SAMUEL XC triatlon 2016

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:36 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Radvanec, Czech Republic
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 35 Kolařík TomášTT Cyklorenova Cvikov  1978 Muži 20-39
13:06.1 (6)
1:04:07.3 (2)
1:24:24.5 --100%27.17%26.29%
2 8 JANDA DavidSK Kola Víšek - Praha  1987 Muži 20-39
12:05.0 (1)
1:03:02.6 (1)
1:26:08.9 +1:44.4+2.06%97.98%25.67%24.77%
3 29 KRISTIÁN JanLiberec  1970 Muži 40+
14:03.4 (9)
1:08:57.6 (5)
1:35:10.9 +10:46.4+12.76%88.68%17.87%16.89%
4 9 Novák Mich.Horní Prysk  1994 Muži 20-39
14:53.3 (14)
1:13:38.0 (8)
1:38:36.9 +14:12.4+16.83%85.59%14.91%13.89%
5 36 Knejzlík Marek  1976 Muži 40+
12:37.1 (4)
1:06:27.0 (3)
1:39:15.4 +14:50.9+17.59%85.04%14.36%13.33%
6 16 PICHL MartinTRIJA - Jablonec Nad Nisou  1976 Muži 40+
15:39.1 (18)
1:14:55.4 (10)
1:39:25.3 +15:00.8+17.79%84.90%14.21%13.18%
7 5 TAUŠ Jakub  1997 Junioři, Dorostenci 16-19
12:41.3 (5)
1:09:00.7 (6)
1:40:20.4 +15:55.9+18.87%84.12%13.42%12.38%
8 32 Suchý PavelTT Cyklorenova Cvikov - Krásná Lípa  1969 Muži 40+
13:13.8 (7)
1:08:56.1 (4)
1:40:33.2 +16:08.7+19.13%83.94%13.24%12.20%
9 20 Holinka JanSG Doksy  1970 Muži 40+
15:18.8 (15)
1:16:06.6 (11)
1:40:44.6 +16:20.1+19.35%83.79%13.07%12.03%
10 31 Češka JakubPlavecký Klub Česká Lípa (PKČL) - Česká Lípa  1998 Junioři, Dorostenci 16-19
12:13.3 (2)
1:14:47.1 (9)
1:41:21.2 +16:56.7+20.08%83.28%12.55%11.50%
11 13 Novák Pavel  1992 Muži 20-39
14:12.3 (10)
1:09:48.5 (7)
1:42:54.4 +18:29.9+21.92%82.02%11.21%10.14%
12 6 ZEMLER VáclavNazdařbůh - Varnsdorf  1963 Muži 40+
13:42.8 (8)
1:18:08.0 (12)
1:45:01.6 +20:37.1+24.43%80.37%9.38%8.29%
13 158 PLEVA ZdeněkTeam Česká Tlama - Česká Lípa  1983 Muži 20-39
16:22.3 (22)
1:22:11.4 (15)
1:48:58.5 +24:34.0+29.10%77.46%5.97%4.84%
14 27 Fejgl Jan  1978 Muži 20-39
17:00.1 (23)
1:24:32.4 (19)
1:50:49.9 +26:25.4+31.30%76.16%4.37%3.22%
15 2 Růžek PavelJa-Su Nakaši - Nelahozeves  1993 Muži 20-39
17:22.2 (25)
1:24:33.8 (20)
1:51:20.3 +26:55.8+31.90%75.81%3.93%2.78%
16 15 PACINA JanTriade Děčín - Děčín  1966 Muži 40+
15:53.3 (21)
1:21:55.3 (14)
1:54:31.2 +30:06.7+35.67%73.71%1.19%0.00%
17 4 PEŠÍK MichalOB Jizerky - Liberec  1977 HOBBY/štafeta
17:35.1 (27)
1:23:09.6 (17)
2:01:21.4 +36:56.9+43.77%69.55%-4.71%-5.97%
18 19 Hanzl PetrLukášek, Terezka  1981 Muži 20-39
17:09.8 (24)
1:23:29.0 (18)
2:01:46.8 +37:22.3+44.27%69.31%-5.08%-6.34%
19 7 TÝNKOVÁ MichaelaTJ Jiskra Nový Bor - Nový Bor  1982 Ženy 16+
15:47.5 (19)
1:28:57.3 (24)
2:02:52.2 +38:27.7+45.57%68.70%-6.02%-7.29%
20 12 CINDR MartinABT Česana Rohozec - Mladá Boleslav  1983 Muži 20-39
18:09.0 (28)
1:22:39.9 (16)
2:03:30.7 +39:06.2+46.33%68.34%-6.57%-7.85%
21 33 Zemančík DanielTT Cyklorenova Cvikov  1970 Muži 40+
15:52.0 (20)
1:20:00.4 (13)
2:05:28.4 +41:03.9+48.65%67.27%-8.26%-9.56%
22 26 Kvasnička DanielSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM  1978 Muži 20-39
15:24.6 (16)
1:24:52.3 (21)
2:08:43.3 +44:18.8+52.50%65.57%-11.07%-12.40%
23 30 Vitásek AlešLuštěnice 2012  1974 Muži 40+
17:26.4 (26)
1:28:18.9 (23)
2:10:14.2 +45:49.7+54.29%64.81%-12.37%-13.72%
24 34 Lanča MilanŠkoda Auto  1973 Muži 40+
21:58.9 (35)
1:35:21.5 (26)
2:10:57.5 +46:33.0+55.15%64.45%-13.00%-14.35%
25 28 Pokorná Svatava  1981 Ženy 16+
19:48.4 (29)
1:41:43.4 (28)
2:11:19.3 +46:54.8+55.58%64.28%-13.31%-14.67%
26 21 LUDVÍK MartinBombus Team - Český Dub  1979 Muži 20-39
19:48.4 (29)
1:34:49.0 (25)
2:14:18.3 +49:53.8+59.11%62.85%-15.89%-17.28%
27 1 Hácha Lukáš  1984 Muži 20-39
21:07.5 (33)
1:38:41.9 (27)
2:15:21.4 +50:56.9+60.36%62.36%-16.79%-18.19%
28 22 BURDOVA AdelaOK Jiskra Nový Bor - Teplice  1991 Ženy 16+
19:57.3 (31)
1:48:18.4 (30)
2:15:27.9 +51:03.4+60.49%62.31%-16.89%-18.29%
29 3 HÁCHA PatrikVišňová - Višňová  1991 Muži 20-39
21:42.7 (34)
1:44:52.1 (29)
2:20:24.8 +56:00.3+66.35%60.11%-21.16%-22.61%
30 24 LINHART MatějBombus Team - Liberec  1987 Muži 20-39
15:28.3 (17)
1:49:43.0 (31)
2:23:09.0 +58:44.5+69.59%58.96%-23.52%-25.00%
31 23 TICHY MartinSG Doksy  1969 Muži 40+
20:37.6 (32)
1:52:56.6 (32)
2:28:12.1 +1:03:47.6+75.58%56.96%-27.88%-29.41%
- 17 SOUHRADA PavelKonverzační Výběh Na Klíč - Česká Lípa  1982 Muži 20-39
14:22.9 (12)
1:27:13.0 (22)
DNF -----
- 18 ŠTRYNCL PavelSalomon-Suunto - Liberec  1977 Muži 20-39
12:32.6 (3)
-
DNF -----
- 10 Novák FrantišekTRI-SKI Horní Počernice  1998 Junioři, Dorostenci 16-19
14:13.0 (11)
-
DNF -----
- 25 NOVÁK MichalBombus Team - Liberec  1984 Muži 20-39
14:52.4 (13)
-
DNF -----