Race progress: Sun City Triathlon 2016

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3)
  • Race location:
    Vaasa, Finland
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 299 Panu, LietoOTC  Yleinen
20:02 (1)
20:49 (1)
1:20:20 (1)
1:20:56 (1)
2:00:15 --100%29.45%28.23%
2 139 Tuomas , TalolaTurun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen
27:04 (5)
28:00 (4)
1:26:07 (2)
1:26:59 (2)
2:07:02 +6:47+5.64%94.66%25.47%24.18%
3 297 Perttu, TavastSSU-Traithlon  Yleinen
26:25 (3)
27:47 (3)
1:26:23 (3)
1:27:19 (3)
2:08:56 +8:41+7.22%93.27%24.36%23.05%
4 160 Tatu, KoistinenTriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo  Yleinen
28:37 (10)
29:55 (7)
1:30:13 (5)
1:30:54 (5)
2:12:25 +12:10+10.12%90.81%22.31%20.97%
5 257 Kimmo, LatvamäkiKP Tri  Yleinen
27:41 (6)
28:30 (5)
1:29:57 (4)
1:30:37 (4)
2:15:13 +14:58+12.45%88.93%20.67%19.30%
6 136 Minna , KoistinenTriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo  Yleinen
26:03 (2)
27:02 (2)
1:31:11 (6)
1:31:50 (6)
2:15:23 +15:08+12.58%88.82%20.57%19.20%
7 238 Marko, JärvinenKP-Tri  Yleinen
29:34 (15)
31:14 (14)
1:32:37 (7)
1:33:31 (7)
2:16:09 +15:54+13.22%88.32%20.12%18.74%
8 137 Viktor, Lännqvist  Yleinen
26:48 (4)
28:31 (6)
1:36:53 (12)
1:37:48 (12)
2:19:19 +19:04+15.86%86.31%18.27%16.85%
9 172 Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit  Yleinen
28:52 (12)
30:52 (13)
1:35:04 (8)
1:36:05 (8)
2:20:16 +20:01+16.65%85.73%17.71%16.28%
10 278 Jukka, KoskiniemiWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
31:02 (26)
32:43 (24)
1:36:00 (9)
1:37:03 (11)
2:21:48 +21:33+17.92%84.80%16.81%15.37%
11 174 Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance  Yleinen
29:32 (14)
30:49 (12)
1:36:01 (10)
1:37:02 (10)
2:22:39 +22:24+18.63%84.30%16.31%14.86%
12 226 Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Yleinen
28:41 (11)
30:19 (10)
1:36:06 (11)
1:36:48 (9)
2:24:22 +24:07+20.06%83.29%15.30%13.84%
13 156 Kai, Pokela  Yleinen
28:20 (9)
29:59 (8)
1:37:02 (13)
1:38:41 (13)
2:24:31 +24:16+20.18%83.21%15.21%13.75%
14 264 Veli, KorhonenWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
32:24 (45)
34:10 (38)
1:38:42 (15)
1:40:00 (15)
2:27:49 +27:34+22.92%81.35%13.28%11.78%
15 144 Tomi, Nurmi  Yleinen
28:05 (8)
30:30 (11)
1:42:15 (29)
1:43:09 (29)
2:27:58 +27:43+23.05%81.27%13.19%11.69%
16 170 Matias, AntellKeski-Pohjanmaan triathlon  Yleinen
29:51 (19)
31:25 (16)
1:37:22 (14)
1:38:56 (14)
2:28:13 +27:58+23.26%81.13%13.04%11.54%
17 271 Juha, MäkeläPP BIKE.FI  Yleinen
33:20 (54)
34:38 (43)
1:40:04 (18)
1:40:48 (18)
2:28:26 +28:11+23.44%81.01%12.92%11.41%
18 173 Juho, Yli-KrekolaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Yleinen
36:36 (86)
38:52 (85)
1:44:52 (38)
1:45:46 (38)
2:29:34 +29:19+24.38%80.40%12.25%10.73%
19 284 Juha, SuikkanenWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
29:34 (15)
31:26 (17)
1:39:05 (17)
1:40:32 (17)
2:30:02 +29:47+24.77%80.15%11.98%10.45%
20 188 Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat  Yleinen
31:57 (42)
34:08 (37)
1:40:44 (20)
1:41:42 (20)
2:30:34 +30:19+25.21%79.86%11.67%10.14%
21 218 Henna, JunnilaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Yleinen
31:15 (28)
32:19 (21)
1:41:35 (25)
1:42:19 (22)
2:30:51 +30:36+25.45%79.71%11.50%9.97%
22 192 Andreas , BosträmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo  Yleinen
30:22 (21)
31:37 (19)
1:41:47 (27)
1:42:41 (25)
2:31:07 +30:52+25.67%79.57%11.34%9.81%
23 201 Niclas , KjellmanJakobstad  Yleinen
31:56 (41)
34:23 (41)
1:43:47 (34)
1:45:10 (34)
2:31:08 +30:53+25.68%79.57%11.33%9.80%
24 295 Tomi, JunkkilaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Yleinen
33:18 (53)
34:40 (45)
1:42:23 (31)
1:43:08 (28)
2:31:27 +31:12+25.95%79.40%11.15%9.61%
25 183 Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance  50+
31:52 (38)
34:44 (47)
1:40:54 (22)
1:42:24 (23)
2:32:47 +32:32+27.05%78.71%10.36%8.81%
26 252 Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club  Yleinen
31:34 (34)
33:10 (26)
1:42:50 (33)
1:43:40 (31)
2:33:18 +33:03+27.48%78.44%10.06%8.50%
27 207 Kai, Alavillamo  Yleinen
31:43 (35)
33:44 (31)
1:38:47 (16)
1:40:11 (16)
2:33:26 +33:11+27.60%78.37%9.98%8.43%
28 254 Jarno, MäkeläAqua Plus Triathlon  Yleinen
35:48 (76)
36:56 (59)
1:46:18 (44)
1:47:13 (41)
2:33:40 +33:25+27.79%78.25%9.85%8.29%
29 141 Christian, KantolaWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
35:47 (75)
38:27 (79)
1:45:18 (39)
1:46:16 (39)
2:34:03 +33:48+28.11%78.06%9.62%8.06%
30 287 Veli-Matti , Rissa  Yleinen
31:55 (40)
33:48 (34)
1:40:11 (19)
1:41:17 (19)
2:34:53 +34:38+28.80%77.64%9.13%7.56%
31 235 Vesa, VuorinenPori  50+
32:39 (47)
34:22 (40)
1:40:48 (21)
1:42:04 (21)
2:35:07 +34:52+29.00%77.52%9.00%7.42%
32 135 Fredrik , Lännqvist  Yleinen
35:08 (64)
37:27 (66)
1:51:33 (69)
1:52:58 (68)
2:35:17 +35:02+29.13%77.44%8.90%7.32%
33 272 Erno, Toroi  Yleinen
37:04 (93)
39:13 (86)
1:46:14 (43)
1:47:20 (42)
2:36:15 +36:00+29.94%76.96%8.33%6.74%
34 289 Petri, SuloNaalivaheen Voima  50+
29:39 (17)
32:02 (20)
1:41:22 (24)
1:43:00 (27)
2:36:49 +36:34+30.41%76.68%8.00%6.41%
35 177 Nina, BergkullaWasa Endurance  Yleinen
32:23 (44)
33:55 (35)
1:49:32 (60)
1:50:23 (57)
2:37:26 +37:11+30.92%76.38%7.64%6.04%
36 145 Stefan, SigfridsWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
31:22 (32)
33:47 (33)
1:41:41 (26)
1:42:47 (26)
2:37:50 +37:35+31.25%76.19%7.40%5.80%
37 224 Lasse, LähdeWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
31:53 (39)
33:31 (30)
1:42:18 (30)
1:43:27 (30)
2:37:59 +37:44+31.38%76.12%7.31%5.71%
38 240 Lauri, Kyllänen  Yleinen
29:01 (13)
31:23 (15)
1:41:15 (23)
1:42:35 (24)
2:38:00 +37:45+31.39%76.11%7.30%5.70%
39 292 Kirsi Leponiemi Ville Leponiemi Marko PetriVAteam  Joukkue
36:49 (90)
37:47 (70)
1:46:42 (45)
1:47:32 (43)
2:38:01 +37:46+31.41%76.10%7.29%5.69%
40 296 Harri, Tuononen  Yleinen
27:51 (7)
30:05 (9)
1:42:36 (32)
1:44:00 (32)
2:38:05 +37:50+31.46%76.07%7.26%5.65%
41 260 Henrik, KarlingTampereen palokunnan urheilijat  50+
33:02 (50)
35:39 (54)
1:44:09 (35)
1:45:45 (36)
2:38:15 +38:00+31.60%75.99%7.16%5.55%
42 225 Matti, ViljakainenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Yleinen
35:22 (67)
37:35 (69)
1:47:40 (50)
1:48:40 (48)
2:38:24 +38:09+31.73%75.92%7.07%5.46%
43 241 Petteri, Rajamäki  Yleinen
39:10 (99)
41:03 (98)
1:51:01 (66)
1:52:13 (66)
2:38:51 +38:36+32.10%75.70%6.81%5.19%
44 132 Christian, Vestergård  Yleinen
33:23 (55)
35:32 (52)
1:47:59 (52)
1:49:39 (55)
2:38:58 +38:43+32.20%75.64%6.74%5.12%
45 211 Toni, Viitanen  Yleinen
31:29 (33)
33:16 (27)
1:42:13 (28)
1:44:20 (33)
2:39:12 +38:57+32.39%75.53%6.60%4.98%
46 151 Petteri Genas, GenasVaHi  Yleinen
31:46 (37)
35:14 (48)
1:47:19 (48)
1:48:58 (50)
2:39:13 +38:58+32.40%75.53%6.59%4.97%
47 242 Heikki, MustonenWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
35:50 (77)
38:15 (76)
1:47:21 (49)
1:49:13 (52)
2:41:51 +41:36+34.59%74.30%5.05%3.40%
48 279 Tuukka, SalonenTriathlonteam 226  Yleinen
37:56 (97)
39:46 (91)
1:49:04 (57)
1:50:20 (56)
2:41:53 +41:38+34.62%74.28%5.03%3.38%
49 213 Mika, HomiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Yleinen
31:18 (29)
34:25 (42)
1:44:16 (36)
1:45:45 (36)
2:42:07 +41:52+34.82%74.17%4.89%3.24%
50 298 Markus , AnttilaKP-Tri  Yleinen
33:36 (57)
35:19 (50)
1:47:59 (52)
1:49:21 (54)
2:42:10 +41:55+34.86%74.15%4.86%3.21%
51 158 Thomas, JanssonWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
35:31 (70)
37:59 (73)
1:53:43 (75)
1:54:56 (73)
2:42:23 +42:08+35.04%74.05%4.73%3.08%
52 204 Jari, Timonen  Yleinen
30:58 (25)
33:23 (28)
1:48:16 (55)
1:49:18 (53)
2:42:28 +42:13+35.11%74.02%4.68%3.03%
53 281 Laura, JuvalaOulu Triathlon & Cycling  Yleinen
35:09 (65)
36:28 (57)
1:45:37 (40)
1:47:02 (40)
2:42:40 +42:25+35.27%73.92%4.57%2.91%
54 253 Tomi, TimonenEspoo Triathlon  Yleinen
33:17 (52)
35:22 (51)
1:44:22 (37)
1:45:34 (35)
2:43:28 +43:13+35.94%73.56%4.10%2.44%
55 269 Randy, NeubrandWasa Triathlon  50+
36:03 (81)
38:48 (83)
1:51:07 (67)
1:52:29 (67)
2:43:35 +43:20+36.04%73.51%4.03%2.37%
56 221 Johan, SädersträmWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
31:21 (30)
34:39 (44)
1:46:47 (46)
1:48:28 (47)
2:44:04 +43:49+36.44%73.29%3.74%2.08%
57 155 Satu, Heiskanen  Yleinen
34:30 (60)
36:12 (56)
1:56:23 (83)
1:57:16 (81)
2:44:25 +44:10+36.73%73.14%3.54%1.87%
58 199 Janika , Ranta-YlitaloTeam Eskopuu Kannus  Yleinen
32:42 (48)
34:42 (46)
1:46:02 (42)
1:47:39 (45)
2:44:31 +44:16+36.81%73.09%3.48%1.81%
59 300 Pilvi, MannerkorpiTeam Donna Agile  Yleinen
36:09 (83)
37:28 (67)
1:47:56 (51)
1:48:54 (49)
2:45:01 +44:46+37.23%72.87%3.19%1.51%
60 234 Juha, ViitaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Yleinen
36:36 (86)
38:23 (77)
1:50:20 (62)
1:51:30 (62)
2:45:09 +44:54+37.34%72.81%3.11%1.43%
61 190 Santeri, KarppinenNorrvalla Skid Akademi  U18
29:47 (18)
31:33 (18)
1:46:57 (47)
1:47:53 (46)
2:45:42 +45:27+37.80%72.57%2.79%1.10%
62 200 Erkki, Silvola  Yleinen
36:43 (89)
39:38 (90)
1:48:51 (56)
1:50:38 (59)
2:46:14 +45:59+38.24%72.34%2.47%0.79%
63 191 Timo, PerttunenRuutupaidat  Yleinen
36:08 (82)
38:50 (84)
1:52:35 (72)
1:53:35 (71)
2:46:25 +46:10+38.39%72.26%2.37%0.68%
64 251 Tomi, LuomalaKP Tri  Yleinen
37:52 (96)
40:15 (95)
1:55:45 (81)
1:56:48 (80)
2:46:35 +46:20+38.53%72.19%2.27%0.58%
65 222 Juha, KasariSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Yleinen
30:48 (23)
34:14 (39)
1:45:49 (41)
1:47:36 (44)
2:46:36 +46:21+38.54%72.18%2.26%0.57%
66 239 Jukka, TupamäkiLemanse Oy  Yleinen
35:42 (73)
38:07 (75)
1:50:20 (62)
1:51:15 (60)
2:46:42 +46:27+38.63%72.14%2.20%0.51%
67 261 Hannu, TaimistoABB  Yleinen
37:01 (92)
40:20 (96)
1:54:12 (77)
1:55:15 (75)
2:47:08 +46:53+38.99%71.95%1.95%0.25%
68 162 Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
30:50 (24)
32:42 (23)
1:50:42 (64)
1:51:42 (64)
2:47:58 +47:43+39.68%71.59%1.46%-0.25%
69 243 Anton , DamlinNorrvalla Ski Academy  U18
45:13 (128)
47:15 (121)
2:01:06 (101)
2:02:40 (101)
2:48:33 +48:18+40.17%71.34%1.11%-0.60%
70 176 Pasi, Saranpää  Yleinen
33:07 (51)
36:43 (58)
1:49:27 (59)
1:51:33 (63)
2:49:13 +48:58+40.72%71.06%0.72%-0.99%
71 273 Frida , CrottsWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
36:13 (84)
38:31 (81)
1:55:15 (79)
1:56:16 (78)
2:49:42 +49:27+41.12%70.86%0.44%-1.28%
72 263 Anna, Latva-Pukkila  Yleinen
30:31 (22)
33:46 (32)
1:54:28 (78)
1:55:48 (77)
2:50:02 +49:47+41.40%70.72%0.24%-1.48%
73 181 Antti, Korpi  Yleinen
36:54 (91)
38:40 (82)
1:52:11 (70)
1:53:16 (69)
2:50:12 +49:57+41.54%70.65%0.15%-1.58%
74 194 Timo, RautamoWasa Endurance  50+
35:02 (62)
38:25 (78)
1:58:12 (90)
2:00:22 (91)
2:51:50 +51:35+42.90%69.98%-0.81%-2.56%
75 203 Mikko, Nylander  Yleinen
35:55 (79)
40:11 (94)
1:56:44 (85)
1:57:44 (83)
2:52:01 +51:46+43.05%69.91%-0.92%-2.67%
76 146 Ulf, WidläfWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
33:00 (49)
35:56 (55)
1:49:41 (61)
1:51:23 (61)
2:52:31 +52:16+43.47%69.70%-1.21%-2.96%
77 189 Juha, RintamäkiWVC  Yleinen
40:42 (109)
42:35 (104)
1:53:35 (74)
1:55:24 (76)
2:52:53 +52:38+43.77%69.56%-1.43%-3.18%
78 233 Henrik, BackmanMirka Jogging Dogs  Yleinen
35:07 (63)
37:29 (68)
1:57:30 (88)
1:58:53 (88)
2:53:26 +53:11+44.23%69.33%-1.75%-3.51%
79 250 Mikko, Aulanko  Yleinen
35:29 (69)
37:51 (71)
1:50:42 (64)
1:51:52 (65)
2:53:39 +53:24+44.41%69.25%-1.88%-3.64%
80 246 Susanna, NiemiWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
32:26 (46)
33:55 (35)
1:48:05 (54)
1:49:03 (51)
2:53:45 +53:30+44.49%69.21%-1.94%-3.70%
81 265 Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainenry  50+
32:15 (43)
35:34 (53)
1:52:17 (71)
1:54:20 (72)
2:54:44 +54:29+45.31%68.82%-2.51%-4.29%
82 228 Heidi, Kuivamäki  Yleinen
35:37 (72)
38:02 (74)
2:00:03 (99)
2:01:16 (96)
2:54:47 +54:32+45.35%68.80%-2.54%-4.32%
83 193 Kari, MyllymäkiHaukiputaan Heitto  Yleinen
33:31 (56)
37:16 (63)
1:53:57 (76)
1:56:33 (79)
2:54:57 +54:42+45.49%68.73%-2.64%-4.42%
84 236 Tero, RonkainenHelsinki Triathlon  Yleinen
31:44 (36)
35:16 (49)
1:55:37 (80)
1:57:21 (82)
2:56:07 +55:52+46.46%68.28%-3.32%-5.11%
85 134 Juha, RinneWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
31:21 (30)
33:24 (29)
1:51:29 (68)
1:53:23 (70)
2:56:19 +56:04+46.63%68.20%-3.44%-5.23%
86 286 Kimmo, LindgrenWasa Triathlon  50+
35:17 (66)
37:11 (62)
1:49:09 (58)
1:50:27 (58)
2:56:34 +56:19+46.83%68.10%-3.59%-5.38%
87 157 Jari, LatvalaVaasan Vasama  50+
40:36 (106)
45:27 (114)
2:03:40 (110)
2:05:13 (107)
2:56:45 +56:30+46.99%68.03%-3.70%-5.49%
88 179 Jussi, ViitaniemiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Yleinen
36:16 (85)
37:02 (61)
1:52:52 (73)
1:54:57 (74)
2:57:35 +57:20+47.68%67.71%-4.19%-5.99%
89 217 Janne, TeleniusTriva  Yleinen
36:40 (88)
39:49 (92)
1:59:21 (96)
2:00:47 (93)
2:57:58 +57:43+48.00%67.57%-4.41%-6.22%
90 288 Sini, HirviKP Tri  50+
35:00 (61)
37:25 (65)
1:58:58 (94)
2:00:20 (90)
2:58:33 +58:18+48.48%67.35%-4.75%-6.57%
91 196 Pertti, Lukkari  Yleinen
40:34 (105)
45:28 (115)
1:58:47 (92)
2:01:40 (99)
2:59:15 +59:00+49.06%67.09%-5.16%-6.98%
92 182 Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat  Yleinen
35:28 (68)
37:58 (72)
2:00:00 (98)
2:01:35 (97)
2:59:36 +59:21+49.36%66.95%-5.37%-7.19%
93 152 Julie, Skrifvars  Yleinen
33:56 (59)
36:59 (60)
1:59:56 (97)
2:01:38 (98)
2:59:45 +59:30+49.48%66.90%-5.46%-7.28%
94 159 Kjell, Norrgård  Yleinen
35:51 (78)
38:29 (80)
1:59:13 (95)
2:01:08 (95)
3:00:17 +1:00:02+49.92%66.70%-5.77%-7.60%
95 293 Maija, VälimäkitriVAteam  Yleinen
37:21 (95)
39:20 (88)
1:56:50 (86)
1:58:00 (85)
3:00:25 +1:00:10+50.03%66.65%-5.85%-7.68%
96 214 Jenni, Kämäräinen  U18
41:37 (116)
43:16 (106)
2:03:34 (108)
2:04:23 (104)
3:00:38 +1:00:23+50.21%66.57%-5.97%-7.81%
97 244 Tim, BerglundWasa Triathlon  50+
39:50 (103)
41:59 (101)
1:57:59 (89)
1:59:10 (89)
3:01:08 +1:00:53+50.63%66.39%-6.27%-8.11%
98 131 Minna, MäkeläKP Triathlon  Yleinen
31:11 (27)
33:01 (25)
1:56:58 (87)
1:58:18 (87)
3:01:39 +1:01:24+51.06%66.20%-6.57%-8.42%
99 291 Annukka, LatvalaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Yleinen
39:54 (104)
42:14 (103)
2:02:22 (104)
2:04:27 (105)
3:02:22 +1:02:07+51.66%65.94%-6.99%-8.84%
100 187 Marko, Tast  Yleinen
40:40 (107)
44:39 (112)
2:05:46 (115)
2:07:30 (115)
3:02:23 +1:02:08+51.67%65.93%-7.00%-8.85%
101 154 Marcus, SvartbäckVACKS  50+
35:46 (74)
41:52 (100)
2:00:38 (100)
2:04:04 (102)
3:02:39 +1:02:24+51.89%65.84%-7.16%-9.01%
102 277 Sari, FältmarsSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Yleinen
38:05 (98)
39:27 (89)
1:56:30 (84)
1:57:44 (83)
3:03:12 +1:02:57+52.35%65.64%-7.48%-9.34%
103 178 Alf, Prost  50+
33:50 (58)
37:22 (64)
1:56:08 (82)
1:58:13 (86)
3:04:41 +1:04:26+53.58%65.11%-8.35%-10.23%
104 280 Kati, SalonenTriva  Yleinen
39:40 (101)
42:01 (102)
2:01:36 (102)
2:02:38 (100)
3:04:50 +1:04:35+53.71%65.06%-8.44%-10.32%
105 169 Tor, WikNCK/Bogohata  Yleinen
42:59 (117)
45:49 (117)
2:02:14 (103)
2:04:11 (103)
3:04:51 +1:04:36+53.72%65.05%-8.45%-10.33%
106 195 Harry, Vainikainen  50+
35:33 (71)
40:46 (97)
2:05:05 (113)
2:06:41 (113)
3:06:09 +1:05:54+54.80%64.60%-9.21%-11.10%
107 148 Airi, KentalaKeski-Pohjanmaan triathlon  Yleinen
45:17 (129)
47:39 (122)
2:10:35 (119)
2:12:49 (120)
3:06:23 +1:06:08+55.00%64.52%-9.35%-11.24%
108 282 Virve, Hautamaa  Yleinen
39:29 (100)
43:02 (105)
2:03:04 (107)
2:04:42 (106)
3:06:25 +1:06:10+55.02%64.51%-9.37%-11.26%
109 184 Urho, KorpaeusSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  50+
40:53 (111)
43:57 (109)
2:02:36 (106)
2:05:22 (109)
3:07:03 +1:06:48+55.55%64.29%-9.74%-11.64%
110 205 Annika, Holmsträm-ForsKP Tri  Yleinen
35:57 (80)
39:19 (87)
2:02:33 (105)
2:06:25 (112)
3:08:09 +1:07:54+56.47%63.91%-10.38%-12.29%
111 197 Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät  Yleinen
37:06 (94)
40:03 (93)
1:58:56 (93)
2:00:43 (92)
3:09:37 +1:09:22+57.69%63.42%-11.24%-13.17%
112 171 Markus, LeppikorpiWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
41:04 (113)
43:21 (107)
2:04:52 (112)
2:06:08 (110)
3:09:59 +1:09:44+57.99%63.30%-11.46%-13.39%
113 212 Minna, ErikssonWasa Triathlon  Yleinen
39:41 (102)
41:34 (99)
2:03:36 (109)
2:05:16 (108)
3:10:11 +1:09:56+58.16%63.23%-11.58%-13.51%
114 249 Juha, KorpiojaPori  Yleinen
43:35 (120)
47:50 (125)
2:04:04 (111)
2:06:14 (111)
3:11:36 +1:11:21+59.33%62.76%-12.41%-14.35%
115 232 Patrik, GranlundMirka Jogging Dogs  Yleinen
43:48 (122)
49:48 (129)
2:07:29 (117)
2:10:31 (117)
3:13:48 +1:13:33+61.16%62.05%-13.70%-15.67%
116 142 Pauliina, AhokasAqua Plus Triathlon  Yleinen
43:07 (118)
45:21 (113)
2:11:52 (121)
2:13:41 (121)
3:14:03 +1:13:48+61.37%61.97%-13.85%-15.82%
117 168 Andreas, Lindh  Yleinen
30:09 (20)
32:37 (22)
1:58:23 (91)
2:01:06 (94)
3:14:52 +1:14:37+62.05%61.71%-14.32%-16.30%
118 163 Esa, Peltomäki  50+
40:41 (108)
44:33 (111)
2:06:28 (116)
2:08:23 (116)
3:16:15 +1:16:00+63.20%61.27%-15.14%-17.13%
119 140 Tomas, BodmanVIS  Yleinen
40:48 (110)
43:35 (108)
2:05:36 (114)
2:06:42 (114)
3:17:19 +1:17:04+64.09%60.94%-15.76%-17.77%
120 186 Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile  Yleinen
44:44 (125)
48:01 (126)
2:10:39 (120)
2:11:58 (118)
3:17:35 +1:17:20+64.31%60.86%-15.92%-17.92%
121 245 Eva-Helen, AhlbergVASA  Yleinen
49:41 (132)
52:47 (132)
2:17:56 (127)
2:19:26 (126)
3:19:10 +1:18:55+65.63%60.38%-16.85%-18.87%
122 258 Juha, Eirola  50+
46:14 (130)
50:26 (130)
2:13:42 (123)
2:17:25 (123)
3:19:31 +1:19:16+65.92%60.27%-17.05%-19.08%
123 255 Anu, Junes-KähkäläTeam Donna Agile  Yleinen
43:38 (121)
47:39 (122)
2:12:28 (122)
2:14:10 (122)
3:20:19 +1:20:04+66.58%60.03%-17.52%-19.56%
124 202 Jenni, KuuttiKP Tri  Yleinen
41:23 (114)
44:00 (110)
2:10:00 (118)
2:12:06 (119)
3:21:05 +1:20:50+67.22%59.80%-17.97%-20.01%
125 283 Riikka , HäkkinentriVAteam  Yleinen
41:00 (112)
45:48 (116)
2:19:06 (128)
2:20:16 (128)
3:22:34 +1:22:19+68.45%59.36%-18.84%-20.90%
126 167 Harri, Lepistä  Yleinen
47:45 (131)
52:08 (131)
2:15:44 (124)
2:18:26 (125)
3:23:00 +1:22:45+68.81%59.24%-19.10%-21.16%
127 164 Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2  Yleinen
44:54 (126)
48:39 (127)
2:23:22 (131)
2:24:59 (131)
3:23:57 +1:23:42+69.60%58.96%-19.65%-21.72%
128 270 Tiina, Penttilä-MetsotriVAteam  50+
43:25 (119)
46:09 (118)
2:16:10 (125)
2:17:25 (123)
3:28:00 +1:27:45+72.97%57.81%-22.03%-24.14%
129 149 Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlon team 226  Yleinen
44:10 (124)
47:49 (124)
2:17:44 (126)
2:19:29 (127)
3:28:52 +1:28:37+73.69%57.57%-22.54%-24.66%
130 175 Jan-erik, Näsman  50+
41:29 (115)
46:27 (119)
2:22:32 (129)
2:24:49 (129)
3:34:17 +1:34:02+78.20%56.12%-25.72%-27.89%
131 219 Hanna, AngervoVACKS  Yleinen
56:49 (133)
58:44 (133)
2:22:53 (130)
2:24:56 (130)
3:37:39 +1:37:24+81.00%55.25%-27.69%-29.90%
132 185 Juha, Nojonen  Yleinen
58:55 (134)
1:04:15 (134)
2:30:37 (133)
2:34:07 (133)
3:41:11 +1:40:56+83.94%54.37%-29.76%-32.01%
133 227 Tuomas, Rintala  Yleinen
44:01 (123)
48:56 (128)
2:27:21 (132)
2:28:58 (132)
3:49:37 +1:49:22+90.95%52.37%-34.71%-37.04%
134 198 Meri, Mathlin  Yleinen
45:08 (127)
47:11 (120)
2:37:20 (134)
2:38:09 (134)
3:51:34 +1:51:19+92.57%51.93%-35.86%-38.21%