1
|
211
|
Jules BirksVC Londres |
36 |
Sport
|
13:20.2 | (1) | 26:42.7 | (1) | 40:46.1 | (2) |
|
55:02.4
|
4--100%14.96%13.66%
|
2
|
216
|
Mark Shepherd |
35 |
Sport
|
13:21.4 | (2) | 27:10.4 | (2) | 41:28.8 | (3) |
|
55:46.3
|
4+0:43.9+1.33%98.69%13.83%12.51%
|
3
|
102
|
Ed Moesli |
23 |
Elite/Expert
|
13:25.5 | (5) | 27:27.7 | (3) | 41:56.3 | (4) |
|
56:41.2
|
4+1:38.8+2.99%97.10%12.42%11.08%
|
4
|
100
|
Glen WhittingtonSouthborough & District Whls |
33 |
Elite/Expert
|
13:22.1 | (3) | 28:07.1 | (4) | 42:45.2 | (5) |
|
57:16.3
|
4+2:13.9+4.05%96.10%11.51%10.16%
|
5
|
213
|
William LintonBrixton CC |
27 |
Sport
|
13:24.3 | (4) | 28:10.3 | (5) | 42:57.5 | (6) |
|
57:46.5
|
4+2:44.1+4.97%95.27%10.74%9.37%
|
6
|
502
|
Kurt MinterMaldon & District CC |
50 |
G/Vet
|
14:23.9 | (10) | 29:04.9 | (6) | 43:58.1 | (7) |
|
59:01.6
|
4+3:59.2+7.24%93.25%8.80%7.41%
|
7
|
439
|
Clement PalozziHK Racing |
46 |
Veteran
|
14:42.1 | (14) | 29:32.0 | (8) | 44:25.3 | (8) |
|
59:31.3
|
4+4:28.9+8.14%92.47%8.04%6.63%
|
8
|
217
|
Fian AndrewsAbsolute Joker |
38 |
Sport
|
14:17.1 | (6) | 29:08.4 | (7) | 44:26.3 | (9) |
|
1:00:09.7
|
4+5:07.3+9.31%91.49%7.05%5.63%
|
9
|
432
|
Graham PentneyMad Cow Racing |
49 |
Veteran
|
14:52.0 | (15) | 29:46.9 | (10) | 45:09.9 | (10) |
|
1:00:28.1
|
4+5:25.7+9.86%91.02%6.58%5.15%
|
10
|
195
|
George TurnerTrader Van |
18 |
Junior
|
14:33.4 | (12) | 29:57.2 | (11) | 45:20.0 | (11) |
|
1:00:30.6
|
4+5:28.2+9.94%90.96%6.51%5.08%
|
11
|
218
|
Gabor DoroghaziFruit 4 London |
40 |
Sport
|
14:19.8 | (8) | 30:03.0 | (12) | 45:34.5 | (13) |
|
1:01:05.3
|
4+6:02.9+10.99%90.10%5.62%4.17%
|
12
|
221
|
Andrew SnowballVC Londres |
36 |
Sport
|
14:38.0 | (13) | 30:24.6 | (14) | 45:57.0 | (15) |
|
1:01:14.8
|
4+6:12.4+11.28%89.87%5.37%3.93%
|
13
|
215
|
Ben SwannDulwich Paragon CC |
37 |
Sport
|
14:21.5 | (9) | 29:44.0 | (9) | 45:28.1 | (12) |
|
1:01:24.1
|
4+6:21.7+11.56%89.64%5.13%3.68%
|
14
|
203
|
Jesse Baines0 |
38 |
Sport
|
14:29.4 | (11) | 30:08.4 | (13) | 45:41.0 | (14) |
|
1:01:54.9
|
4+6:52.5+12.49%88.90%4.34%2.88%
|
15
|
435
|
Neil CooperHackney GT |
46 |
Veteran
|
15:36.6 | (17) | 31:29.1 | (15) | 47:34.0 | (16) |
|
1:03:06.4
|
4+8:04.0+14.66%87.22%2.50%1.01%
|
16
|
523
|
Mike LawrenceHKR XC Team |
50 |
G/Vet
|
16:22.1 | (23) | 32:09.1 | (17) | 47:56.1 | (17) |
|
1:03:11.7
|
4+8:09.3+14.82%87.10%2.36%0.87%
|
17
|
401
|
James Bostock0 |
41 |
Veteran
|
15:33.8 | (16) | 31:39.0 | (16) | 36:09.0 | (1) |
|
1:04:18.2
|
4+9:15.8+16.83%85.59%0.65%-0.87%
|
18
|
907
|
Peter BartonChelmer CC |
59 |
G/Vet
|
16:19.1 | (22) | 32:23.9 | (18) | 48:28.1 | (18) |
|
1:04:55.7
|
4+9:53.3+17.97%84.77%-0.32%-1.85%
|
19
|
528
|
Robert BloxhamMad Cow Racing |
53 |
G/Vet
|
15:58.6 | (18) | 32:38.7 | (20) | 48:32.6 | (19) |
|
1:05:10.4
|
4+10:08.0+18.41%84.45%-0.69%-2.23%
|
20
|
410
|
Ben ReidyPedalworks Cycling Club |
40 |
Veteran
|
16:00.6 | (19) | 32:26.6 | (19) | 49:02.5 | (20) |
|
1:05:52.5
|
4+10:50.1+19.69%83.55%-1.78%-3.33%
|
21
|
223
|
James NellistDulwich Paragon CC |
36 |
Sport
|
16:02.2 | (20) | 32:44.3 | (21) | 49:32.9 | (21) |
|
1:06:52.3
|
4+11:49.9+21.50%82.31%-3.32%-4.90%
|
22
|
404
|
Graham GalvinEast London Velo |
46 |
Veteran
|
16:15.5 | (21) | 33:11.8 | (22) | 49:41.3 | (22) |
|
1:06:57.0
|
4+11:54.6+21.64%82.21%-3.44%-5.02%
|
23
|
407
|
Rob GrunfeldGS Avanti |
46 |
Veteran
|
17:14.1 | (25) | 34:31.6 | (24) | 51:32.7 | (23) |
|
1:09:21.6
|
4+14:19.2+26.02%79.35%-7.16%-8.80%
|
24
|
210
|
Benedict SpurrierViCiOUS VELO |
37 |
Sport
|
14:18.8 | (7) | 33:50.7 | (23) | 54:03.0 | (28) |
|
1:10:35.7
|
4+15:33.3+28.26%77.97%-9.07%-10.74%
|
25
|
501
|
Robert BoultScottish MTB Leaders Association |
54 |
G/Vet
|
18:22.3 | (31) | 36:19.8 | (29) | 53:35.2 | (25) |
|
1:10:58.4
|
4+15:56.0+28.95%77.55%-9.65%-11.33%
|
26
|
511
|
Hugh VivianFinsbury Park CC |
53 |
G/Vet
|
17:58.0 | (28) | 35:49.0 | (27) | 53:40.0 | (26) |
|
1:11:30.0
|
4+16:27.6+29.91%76.98%-10.47%-12.16%
|
27
|
513
|
Geoffrey Wilkinson |
54 |
G/Vet
|
19:23.4 | (33) | 37:29.3 | (33) | 54:45.4 | (30) |
|
1:11:51.3
|
4+16:48.9+30.55%76.60%-11.02%-12.72%
|
28
|
402
|
Neil Jago0 |
42 |
Veteran
|
17:54.3 | (27) | 35:48.3 | (26) | 53:28.1 | (24) |
|
1:11:59.4
|
4+16:57.0+30.80%76.46%-11.23%-12.93%
|
29
|
506
|
Richard LeweyCrystal Palace Triathletes |
52 |
G/Vet
|
18:16.9 | (30) | 36:29.7 | (30) | 53:57.1 | (27) |
|
1:12:20.0
|
4+17:17.6+31.42%76.09%-11.76%-13.47%
|
30
|
529
|
Robert PisolkarFinsbury Park CC |
53 |
G/Vet
|
18:05.8 | (29) | 36:01.6 | (28) | 54:08.7 | (29) |
|
1:12:36.2
|
4+17:33.8+31.91%75.81%-12.17%-13.89%
|
31
|
433
|
Gary WardSpray Effex |
48 |
Veteran
|
17:29.8 | (26) | 35:38.6 | (25) | 54:54.6 | (31) |
|
1:15:13.7
|
4+20:11.3+36.68%73.16%-16.23%-18.01%
|
32
|
921
|
Dom ArgyleMTBD35 |
45 |
Veteran
|
18:31.4 | (32) | 36:52.8 | (32) | 54:56.7 | (32) |
|
1:16:27.2
|
4+21:24.8+38.91%71.99%-18.12%-19.93%
|
33
|
224
|
Robert Waters0 |
27 |
Sport
|
17:06.0 | (24) | 36:47.9 | (31) | 55:06.8 | (33) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
34
|
534
|
Graham HartEssex Roads CC |
52 |
G/Vet
|
19:52.0 | (36) | 38:56.0 | (34) | 58:00.0 | (34) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
35
|
518
|
Martin OrfordSpray Effex |
51 |
G/Vet
|
20:56.0 | (38) | 39:43.0 | (37) | 58:30.0 | (35) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
36
|
406
|
John McmahonEssex Roads CC |
48 |
Veteran
|
19:25.4 | (34) | 39:38.5 | (36) | 59:23.1 | (36) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
37
|
527
|
John Chambers0 |
52 |
G/Vet
|
19:33.5 | (35) | 39:21.1 | (35) | 1:00:04.7 | (37) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
38
|
512
|
Terry WhalleyFord Cycling Club |
66 |
S/Vet
|
21:08.8 | (39) | 41:58.0 | (38) | 1:02:26.4 | (38) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
39
|
2
|
Joe KielyWelwyn Wheelers CC |
13 |
Juvenile
|
30:51.2 | (46) | 46:59.8 | (44) | 1:02:37.3 | (39) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
40
|
52
|
Hayden CassidyVC Londres |
16 |
Youth
|
30:27.6 | (44) | 46:15.4 | (43) | 1:02:53.9 | (40) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
41
|
12
|
Harrison PowellLee Valley Youth Cycling Club |
14 |
Juvenile
|
30:49.6 | (45) | 47:01.6 | (45) | 1:04:12.5 | (41) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
42
|
91
|
Emily Ashwood |
17 |
Youth
|
31:53.0 | (48) | 49:39.6 | (48) | 1:06:15.8 | (42) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
43
|
9
|
Charlotte McgreevyWXC World Racing |
14 |
Juvenile
|
31:30.1 | (47) | 48:29.4 | (47) | 1:06:17.2 | (43) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
44
|
440
|
Andrew Brisco |
47 |
Veteran
|
20:50.8 | (37) | 42:53.5 | (39) | 1:06:20.9 | (44) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
45
|
312
|
Lucy May-GillingsTeam Flamingo |
42 |
Wm Veteran
|
21:17.0 | (40) | 43:47.0 | (40) | 1:06:51.0 | (45) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
46
|
919
|
Joe CzermslkaHackney BMX |
53 |
G/Vet
|
21:40.7 | (41) | 44:38.0 | (41) | 1:07:35.3 | (46) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
47
|
8
|
Caelan MillerBarking & Dagenham Cycling Club |
12 |
Juvenile
|
32:18.5 | (49) | 50:20.1 | (49) | 1:07:59.4 | (47) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
48
|
522
|
David KielyNorth Road CC |
52 |
G/Vet
|
23:07.0 | (42) | 46:14.0 | (42) | 1:09:21.0 | (48) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
49
|
209
|
Tony BevanSpray Effex |
27 |
Sport
|
23:11.0 | (43) | 47:37.1 | (46) | 1:13:01.0 | (49) |
|
-1 lap
|
3-----
|
50
|
15
|
Melissa WarrilowBarking & Dagenham Cycling Club |
14 |
Juvenile
|
42:16.6 | (51) | 1:10:19.5 | (50) | - | |
|
-2 laps
|
2-----
|
51
|
16
|
Rosie DiasBarking & Dagenham Cycling Club |
14 |
Juvenile
|
42:20.7 | (52) | 1:10:40.9 | (51) | - | |
|
-2 laps
|
2-----
|
52
|
423
|
Benjamin LewisHackney GT |
42 |
Veteran
|
|
-3 laps
|
1-----
|
-
|
1
|
Francis Watling0 |
14 |
Juvenile
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
7
|
Jaden WhiffinLee Valley Youth Cycling Club |
13 |
Juvenile
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
13
|
Hugo ClagueLee Valley Youth Cycling Club |
14 |
Juvenile
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
14
|
Alfie SalmonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club |
12 |
Juvenile
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
101
|
Jonathan DennisHackney GT |
28 |
Elite/Expert
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
105
|
James Hampshire0 |
37 |
Elite/Expert
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
200
|
Alvaro Mari-ThompsonDulwich Paragon CC |
34 |
Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
206
|
James LeachImperial Racing Team |
28 |
Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
220
|
Jacob ChambersSpray Effex |
22 |
Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
222
|
Stanley NutterDulwich Paragon CC |
19 |
Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
226
|
Grant Taylor0 |
33 |
Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
227
|
Chris PanayiotouFruit 4 London |
34 |
Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
228
|
Chris MorrisonPearson Cycles |
34 |
Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
229
|
Will HatdenMarathonMTB.com |
38 |
Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
300
|
Lucy ManningDulwich Paragon CC |
34 |
Wm Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
302
|
Claire BeaumontViCiOUS VELO |
30 |
Wm Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
303
|
Charlotte HeywoodTwickenham CC |
34 |
Wm Sport
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
305
|
Sue MacintyreWalden Velo |
50 |
Wm G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
400
|
Stephen HanksLondon Phoenix CC |
44 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
405
|
Jake MarshallHadleigh MTB Club |
40 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
409
|
Robert PurcellNeon-Velo Cycling Team |
41 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
411
|
Joe Richardson0 |
48 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
415
|
Russ JonesHackney GT |
48 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
418
|
Kevin CarterHackney GT |
48 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
419
|
Ben Stephenson0 |
41 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
420
|
Winston Reid0 |
47 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
422
|
Jack CurzonLondon Phoenix CC |
43 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
424
|
Matthew WebberHackney GT |
42 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
425
|
Mike May-Gillings0 |
44 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
427
|
Kris Kasperkiewicz0 |
43 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
429
|
Henry Harris0 |
48 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
434
|
Bryan HollandNorth Road CC |
45 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
436
|
Jonathan GroveyRCC |
48 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
437
|
Ian Barnet0 |
48 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
438
|
Terry Jenkins0 |
46 |
Veteran
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
448
|
Cheng Lim0 |
59 |
G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
449
|
Matt AntrobusSole CC |
54 |
G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
500
|
Sam PhillipsWDMBC/Specialized Ruislip |
52 |
G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
505
|
Peter DouglasFinsbury Park CC |
61 |
S/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
514
|
Charlie CodringtonDulwich Paragon |
52 |
G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
520
|
Paul GibbsPearson Cycling Club |
54 |
G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
521
|
Grant HarrisonRapha Cycling Club |
52 |
G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
530
|
Martin HallMad Cow Racing |
59 |
G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|
-
|
532
|
Gary ByfordWalden Velo |
57 |
G/Vet
|
|
DNF
|
0-----
|