Race progress: North Coast MTB Series Round 2

  • Race started:
    Sunday, June 26, 2016 09:34 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Bonville, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 128 drew gilchristCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:03:53.4 --100%9.68%11.15%
2 124 Aaron VireuxCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:06:00.2 +2:06.8+3.31%96.80%6.69%8.21%
3 133 ryley schultzCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:07:05.9 +3:12.5+5.02%95.22%5.15%6.68%
4 54 Tim ParkesCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Supermasters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:07:31.8 +3:38.4+5.70%94.61%4.54%6.08%
5 51 Marvin MasonCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:08:54.1 +5:00.7+7.84%92.73%2.60%4.18%
6 41 Dan PalmerCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:11:42.6 +7:49.2+12.24%89.09%-1.37%0.27%
7 63 john mcqueenCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:12:05.9 +8:12.5+12.85%88.62%-1.92%-0.27%
8 49 Paul ClarkeCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:13:13.5 +9:20.1+14.61%87.25%-3.52%-1.84%
9 131 Craig StehnCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:13:16.4 +9:23.0+14.69%87.19%-3.58%-1.90%
10 129 les boydCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:14:18.7 +10:25.3+16.31%85.98%-5.05%-3.35%
11 70 Andy MunroCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:15:22.4 +11:29.0+17.97%84.76%-6.55%-4.82%
12 115 jimmy webberCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Supermasters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
1:15:26.6 +11:33.2+18.08%84.69%-6.65%-4.92%
13 94 Karen Mason  Female Open
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
14 132 kevin colebornNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
15 114 Kenneth SheppardBom Bom Racing  Male Supermasters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
16 50 helen parkesCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Female Supermasters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
17 130 Phil FogartyNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Male Supermasters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
18 87 Cortney TuneCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Open
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
19 15, 33 LumberjacksCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Under 13 Male
14:25.5 (10)
34:54.6 (20)
49:07.4 (17)
1:07:39.4 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 138 Peter JoyceNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
21 73, 117 Rock an rollsNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Under 13 Male
19:11.5 (25)
35:23.2 (21)
52:05.1 (21)
1:08:12.1 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 47 Joanne LawlerNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Female Master
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
23 42, 118 WatermelonsCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Under 13 Male
21:00.8 (32)
40:36.3 (25)
1:02:27.5 (29)
1:19:07.7 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 52, 53 Knuckle HeadsNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Under 13 Male
20:37.8 (31)
41:04.4 (27)
1:00:34.2 (27)
1:20:34.8 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 113, 126 TNT,sCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Under 13 Male
16:44.5 (19)
41:19.1 (29)
58:03.8 (25)
1:24:01.1 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 123 Al ScotfordCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Masters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-1 lap -----
27 136 jay gilchristCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Female Supermasters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-2 laps -----
28 111 Alison PopeNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Female Supermasters
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-2 laps -----
29 8 Haydn HarmerNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Male Sport
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-2 laps -----
30 10 Virginia JoyceNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Female Master
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-2 laps -----
31 3 Aaron GosschalkCoffs Harbour Cycle Club  Male Sport
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-3 laps -----
32 91 Ashton PullenBom Bom Junior Racing - Bom Bom Racing  Under 13 Male
20:29.1 (29)
44:10.3 (31)
-
-
-3 laps -----
33 96 Tony PullenBom Bom Racing  Male Sport
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-3 laps -----
34 16 Kristie NealeNambucca Valley Cycle Club  Female Master
12:57.1 (1)
25:49.3 (1)
38:28.1 (1)
51:07.5 (1)
-3 laps -----