Race progress: K1 Triathlon June 2016

  • Race started:
    Saturday, June 25, 2016 07:06 (GMT+3)
  • Race location:
    Akrotiri, Cyprus
Total laps: 3 | Live results refreshed at: 17:07:34
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 15 Louise Parr
7:05.2 (4)
34:25.1 (1)
48:13.7 --100%16.98%16.36%
2 24 Gareth Cumstely
8:56.9 (12)
36:10.5 (5)
48:36.6 +0:22.9+0.79%99.21%16.32%15.69%
3 11 George Steele
7:33.2 (8)
36:34.7 (7)
49:12.2 +0:58.5+2.02%98.02%15.30%14.67%
4 9 Craig Hartley-Green
7:54.5 (10)
34:41.6 (2)
49:20.6 +1:06.9+2.31%97.74%15.06%14.42%
5 32 Chris Brett
7:02.4 (3)
35:23.5 (3)
49:58.3 +1:44.6+3.61%96.51%13.98%13.33%
6 4 Barry Garrett
7:13.5 (6)
35:54.9 (4)
50:07.0 +1:53.3+3.92%96.23%13.73%13.08%
7 23 Robert Small
6:55.8 (1)
37:00.4 (8)
50:11.2 +1:57.5+4.06%96.10%13.61%12.96%
8 3 Andrew Ward
7:25.8 (7)
36:23.7 (6)
51:01.2 +2:47.5+5.79%94.53%12.17%11.51%
9 25 Graeme Cleave
7:37.5 (9)
38:25.8 (9)
53:24.4 +5:10.7+10.74%90.30%8.06%7.38%
10 1 Andrew Merrett
9:47.0 (20)
41:18.0 (13)
54:48.7 +6:35.0+13.65%87.99%5.65%4.94%
11 12 James Cliff
6:59.6 (2)
39:51.1 (11)
55:38.6 +7:24.9+15.37%86.67%4.21%3.50%
12 8 Stuart HOWARD
8:46.9 (11)
41:39.7 (16)
55:48.4 +7:34.7+15.71%86.42%3.93%3.21%
13 18 Penelope Hartley-Green
9:36.3 (17)
41:51.1 (17)
57:10.9 +8:57.2+18.56%84.34%1.57%0.83%
14 20 Colin Howard
7:10.2 (5)
39:33.2 (10)
57:30.6 +9:16.9+19.25%83.86%1.00%0.26%
15 19 Robin Francis
9:58.5 (22)
42:09.4 (18)
57:48.5 +9:34.8+19.86%83.43%0.49%-0.26%
16 31 Leanne Buelling
9:02.3 (13)
41:32.1 (14)
58:08.6 +9:54.9+20.56%82.95%-0.09%-0.84%
17 30 Andrew Brant
9:42.1 (19)
42:43.6 (20)
58:35.8 +10:22.1+21.50%82.31%-0.87%-1.63%
18 5 Chris Woollett
9:18.8 (14)
41:05.5 (12)
58:45.8 +10:32.1+21.84%82.07%-1.16%-1.91%
19 16 Michael Derrick
11:21.8 (27)
44:34.3 (23)
59:14.2 +11:00.5+22.83%81.42%-1.97%-2.74%
20 6 Claire Ellis
10:16.6 (25)
42:25.6 (19)
1:00:00.2 +11:46.5+24.42%80.38%-3.29%-4.07%
21 22 Dave West
9:38.0 (18)
43:10.1 (22)
1:00:46.9 +12:33.2+26.03%79.35%-4.63%-5.42%
22 17 Mick Bielby
10:13.2 (24)
41:34.8 (15)
1:00:53.3 +12:39.6+26.25%79.21%-4.82%-5.60%
23 29 Debs Brant
9:29.4 (16)
42:47.9 (21)
1:01:05.1 +12:51.4+26.66%78.95%-5.15%-5.94%
24 10 Emma Larwood
11:15.5 (26)
48:05.6 (24)
1:05:17.4 +17:03.7+35.38%73.87%-12.39%-13.23%
25 26 Karen McKenny
13:34.7 (28)
51:10.2 (26)
1:10:39.8 +22:26.1+46.52%68.25%-21.64%-22.55%
26 21 Tanya Howard
9:25.5 (15)
48:18.6 (25)
1:11:37.9 +23:24.2+48.53%67.33%-23.31%-24.23%
27 13 Kath Lightowler
10:02.3 (23)
55:12.8 (28)
1:16:18.3 +28:04.6+58.22%63.20%-31.35%-32.34%
28 28 Tim Gough
9:55.8 (21)
55:11.1 (27)
1:16:19.0 +28:05.3+58.24%63.20%-31.37%-32.36%