Race progress: Coffs Coast May Club 3 Hour

  • Race started:
    Sunday, May 22, 2016 09:35 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Bonville, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 127, 129 Geoff & Drew  Team of 2 Male
27:15.8 (1)
53:32.3 (1)
1:21:54.9 (1)
1:47:50.3 (1)
2:19:53.5 (1)
2:46:16.9 (1)
3:14:09.2 7--100%4.57%6.59%
2 49, 138 the red baron  Team of 2 Male
27:37.0 (2)
58:17.3 (4)
1:26:50.7 (2)
1:57:49.8 (3)
2:26:38.3 (3)
2:59:04.4 (4)
3:27:50.9 7+13:41.7+7.05%93.41%-2.16%0.00%
3 53, 123 Team RPTeam RP  Team of 2 Male
30:27.6 (6)
1:00:34.6 (5)
1:30:27.1 (5)
1:59:58.7 (5)
2:29:34.3 (5)
2:58:39.2 (3)
3:28:21.9 7+14:12.7+7.32%93.18%-2.41%-0.25%
4 41 Pete Marshall12562  A Grade
28:59.7 (4)
58:10.7 (2)
1:26:53.1 (3)
1:56:21.8 (2)
2:26:13.4 (2)
2:56:11.7 (2)
-1 lap 6-----
5 10 Adam Kelly2733  A Grade
28:58.0 (3)
58:14.1 (3)
1:27:56.7 (4)
1:57:58.3 (4)
2:28:36.5 (4)
2:59:22.0 (5)
-1 lap 6-----
6 50 Alex Beedie  A Grade
30:26.2 (5)
1:01:21.2 (7)
1:31:41.7 (6)
2:04:13.5 (6)
2:36:33.4 (6)
3:08:49.3 (6)
-1 lap 6-----
7 117, 118 Where's the Commissaire  Team of 2 Male
32:27.0 (10)
1:01:38.3 (8)
1:34:26.3 (8)
2:12:03.9 (9)
2:46:03.5 (9)
3:14:37.4 (7)
-1 lap 6-----
8 3, 137 Kj  Team of 2 Male
31:57.6 (8)
1:04:49.2 (9)
1:35:59.9 (9)
2:08:50.0 (7)
2:40:22.5 (7)
3:15:56.6 (8)
-1 lap 6-----
9 63, 113 Leprachauns  Team of 2 Male
32:23.6 (9)
1:05:27.8 (10)
1:38:07.5 (10)
2:13:31.0 (10)
2:47:09.5 (10)
3:24:38.3 (9)
-1 lap 6-----
10 42 Vanessa McDonald  A Grade
30:26.2 (5)
1:01:21.2 (7)
1:31:41.7 (6)
2:04:13.5 (6)
2:36:33.4 (6)
3:08:49.3 (6)
-1 lap 6-----
11 126 Rich Elliott  A Grade
30:26.2 (5)
1:01:21.2 (7)
1:31:41.7 (6)
2:04:13.5 (6)
2:36:33.4 (6)
3:08:49.3 (6)
-2 laps 5-----
12 52 Saul Thompson  A Grade
30:26.2 (5)
1:01:21.2 (7)
1:31:41.7 (6)
2:04:13.5 (6)
2:36:33.4 (6)
3:08:49.3 (6)
-2 laps 5-----
13 115, 132 Strobell EndsStrobell Ends  Team of 2 Male
32:31.0 (11)
1:06:52.9 (11)
1:39:27.0 (11)
2:14:38.5 (11)
2:49:50.1 (12)
-
-2 laps 5-----
14 111 Belinda Ingram  A Grade
30:26.2 (5)
1:01:21.2 (7)
1:31:41.7 (6)
2:04:13.5 (6)
2:36:33.4 (6)
3:08:49.3 (6)
-2 laps 5-----
15 73 Al Scotford  A Grade
30:26.2 (5)
1:01:21.2 (7)
1:31:41.7 (6)
2:04:13.5 (6)
2:36:33.4 (6)
3:08:49.3 (6)
-2 laps 5-----
16 15, 21, 91 WatermelonsDid We Win  Team of 3 Juniors
38:24.7 (20)
1:17:33.0 (19)
2:13:52.8 (18)
2:47:45.4 (18)
3:30:15.3 (16)
-
-2 laps 5-----
17 136 Richard Lehnert13298  A Grade
37:23.2 (17)
1:15:00.4 (17)
1:52:53.8 (16)
2:30:56.4 (16)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
18 16 Aaron Gosschalk171651  A Grade
35:22.1 (15)
1:13:51.7 (16)
1:55:21.0 (17)
2:38:39.1 (17)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
19 8, 33, 47 hot sconesCoffs Coast Junior 1  Team of 3 Juniors
37:57.7 (18)
1:26:05.7 (20)
2:17:45.5 (19)
2:57:34.6 (19)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
20 125 Shona Walker  A Grade
30:26.2 (5)
1:01:21.2 (7)
1:31:41.7 (6)
2:04:13.5 (6)
2:36:33.4 (6)
3:08:49.3 (6)
-5 laps 2-----