Race progress: Lee point pairs race

  • Race started:
    Sunday, April 24, 2016 16:03 (GMT+9:30)
  • Race location:
    Anula, Australia
Total laps: 8 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 28 Doc Murphy Mens Team
14:33.7 (2)
28:54.0 (1)
43:39.9 (1)
58:05.9 (1)
1:12:55.6 (1)
1:28:19.8 (1)
1:43:00.7 (1)
1:57:37.8 --100%14.89%13.58%
2 3 Agriculturalists Mens Team
14:53.3 (3)
29:55.1 (2)
45:24.0 (2)
1:00:39.7 (2)
1:16:19.3 (2)
1:31:20.4 (2)
1:46:37.6 (2)
2:01:26.0 +3:48.2+3.23%96.87%12.13%10.79%
3 10 Ren And Stimpy Mens Team
16:56.7 (16)
30:58.4 (4)
47:36.4 (5)
1:01:36.8 (3)
1:17:54.4 (4)
1:31:51.4 (3)
1:48:13.2 (3)
2:02:09.1 +4:31.3+3.84%96.30%11.61%10.26%
4 14 Aralia Dogs Mens Team
16:41.5 (14)
32:18.2 (10)
47:39.6 (7)
1:02:58.5 (5)
1:18:28.7 (6)
1:33:52.6 (5)
1:49:01.1 (4)
2:04:06.9 +6:29.1+5.51%94.78%10.19%8.82%
5 30 VB Syndicate Mens Team
15:19.8 (5)
30:23.3 (3)
47:00.2 (4)
1:02:08.0 (4)
1:18:22.2 (5)
1:33:43.0 (4)
1:49:48.0 (5)
2:05:07.1 +7:29.3+6.37%94.01%9.47%8.08%
6 15 Douglas Adams Mens Team
16:35.1 (13)
31:40.0 (8)
47:47.2 (9)
1:03:11.8 (6)
1:19:09.4 (7)
1:35:14.4 (6)
1:50:57.4 (6)
2:06:44.7 +9:06.9+7.75%92.81%8.29%6.89%
7 29 Too Tall Mens Team
16:13.0 (11)
32:03.6 (9)
48:08.5 (10)
1:04:05.2 (9)
1:20:38.5 (9)
1:36:31.4 (9)
1:52:39.9 (9)
2:08:18.9 +10:41.1+9.08%91.67%7.15%5.73%
8 18 Old Farts Mens Team
15:44.3 (9)
31:30.6 (6)
47:41.4 (8)
1:03:53.1 (8)
1:19:50.5 (8)
1:36:04.1 (7)
1:52:17.5 (8)
2:08:53.1 +11:15.3+9.57%91.27%6.74%5.31%
9 6 Team Honeywell Mens Team
15:41.6 (8)
32:35.4 (11)
48:33.8 (12)
1:05:08.0 (11)
1:21:03.6 (10)
1:37:34.2 (11)
1:53:27.6 (10)
2:09:48.5 +12:10.7+10.35%90.62%6.07%4.64%
10 13 Super Mario Bros Mens Team
15:17.2 (4)
31:33.0 (7)
47:38.9 (6)
1:04:39.1 (10)
1:21:06.4 (11)
1:37:31.9 (10)
1:54:46.2 (11)
2:11:31.3 +13:53.5+11.81%89.44%4.83%3.38%
11 26 Toss The Kip Mixed team
14:04.7 (1)
31:20.3 (5)
46:08.0 (3)
1:03:14.2 (7)
1:17:45.6 (3)
1:36:28.9 (8)
1:51:29.7 (7)
2:12:25.9 +14:48.1+12.58%88.82%4.18%2.71%
12 35 Cath And Chris Mixed team
20:37.3 (34)
35:43.9 (22)
55:34.3 (22)
1:08:59.2 (18)
1:30:01.2 (23)
1:43:53.9 (19)
1:57:29.3 (13)
2:12:54.4 +15:16.6+12.99%88.51%3.83%2.36%
13 17 OP Team Mens Team
16:23.7 (12)
32:54.9 (13)
49:40.8 (14)
1:06:47.3 (12)
1:23:39.3 (14)
1:40:31.2 (12)
1:56:59.0 (12)
2:13:40.6 +16:02.8+13.64%88.00%3.27%1.79%
14 34 Blyngbain Mens Team
15:40.4 (7)
32:58.1 (14)
48:31.9 (11)
1:06:59.0 (13)
1:23:24.5 (12)
1:41:01.1 (13)
1:57:29.7 (14)
2:14:56.1 +17:18.3+14.71%87.18%2.36%0.87%
15 52 Lightning Junior 10-12
18:46.7 (26)
43:33.6 (37)
1:04:02.4 (35)
1:28:43.4 (37)
1:46:36.3 (35)
1:56:16.1 (28)
2:11:42.1 (26)
2:15:04.7 +17:26.9+14.83%87.08%2.26%0.76%
16 27 Hairy Lion Mens Team
17:08.8 (19)
33:54.1 (16)
50:48.8 (15)
1:07:19.4 (14)
1:24:37.0 (15)
1:41:19.3 (14)
1:58:59.5 (15)
2:16:00.7 +18:22.9+15.63%86.49%1.58%0.08%
17 31 Xtreme 1 Mens Team
17:06.4 (18)
33:43.1 (15)
50:57.9 (16)
1:07:52.7 (15)
1:25:17.2 (17)
1:42:07.7 (15)
1:59:30.7 (16)
2:16:13.5 +18:35.7+15.81%86.35%1.43%-0.08%
18 2 Guinane Train Mens Team
15:51.3 (10)
32:52.7 (12)
49:21.9 (13)
1:08:13.6 (16)
1:24:48.2 (16)
1:43:21.0 (17)
1:59:49.3 (17)
2:17:26.7 +19:48.9+16.85%85.58%0.55%-0.97%
19 21 Purbitt Womens team
17:32.6 (20)
34:24.4 (17)
51:57.6 (18)
1:08:54.2 (17)
1:26:57.9 (18)
1:43:30.9 (18)
2:01:15.3 (18)
2:17:49.4 +20:11.6+17.17%85.35%0.27%-1.25%
20 36 Xtreme 6 Mens Team
18:06.7 (22)
35:20.5 (20)
53:06.1 (21)
1:10:15.2 (20)
1:27:40.1 (21)
1:44:32.7 (20)
2:01:43.4 (19)
2:18:38.2 +21:00.4+17.86%84.85%-0.31%-1.85%
21 19 Allglass Mens Team
16:45.4 (15)
34:47.0 (18)
52:02.3 (19)
1:10:05.4 (19)
1:26:59.7 (19)
1:44:47.1 (21)
2:01:50.6 (20)
2:19:32.2 +21:54.4+18.62%84.30%-0.97%-2.51%
22 5 Flyrodders Mens Team
16:58.6 (17)
35:17.5 (19)
52:50.7 (20)
1:11:07.8 (21)
1:28:25.1 (22)
1:46:42.3 (22)
2:03:42.1 (23)
2:22:03.6 +24:25.8+20.77%82.80%-2.79%-4.37%
23 24 Mixed Up Mixed team
15:23.4 (6)
35:34.2 (21)
51:47.8 (17)
1:11:10.7 (22)
1:27:16.1 (20)
1:46:48.5 (23)
2:02:52.1 (21)
2:22:16.9 +24:39.1+20.96%82.67%-2.95%-4.53%
24 33 Simon And Pete Mens Team
20:41.0 (35)
41:04.3 (33)
1:01:46.5 (33)
1:22:12.8 (32)
1:32:23.8 (25)
1:42:30.3 (16)
2:02:55.0 (22)
2:23:17.3 +25:39.5+21.81%82.09%-3.68%-5.27%
25 32 B-Hash Mens Team
19:42.6 (30)
36:54.3 (25)
56:27.2 (24)
1:13:00.9 (23)
1:32:37.1 (26)
1:48:43.2 (24)
2:08:19.3 (25)
2:24:49.7 +27:11.9+23.12%81.22%-4.79%-6.40%
26 9 White Knuckle Racing Mens Team
18:14.4 (24)
36:50.8 (24)
55:48.3 (23)
1:14:02.4 (24)
1:32:10.2 (24)
1:49:59.2 (25)
2:07:59.8 (24)
2:25:47.0 +28:09.2+23.93%80.69%-5.49%-7.10%
27 11 Fox Racing Mens Team
19:23.0 (28)
36:31.1 (23)
56:53.4 (26)
1:14:39.2 (25)
1:35:16.6 (27)
1:52:45.3 (26)
2:14:47.9 (28)
2:33:17.5 +35:39.7+30.32%76.74%-10.92%-12.62%
28 22 HRT Mixed team
17:43.1 (21)
38:56.6 (29)
56:37.8 (25)
1:17:14.7 (26)
1:23:32.5 (13)
1:55:56.7 (27)
2:14:10.9 (27)
2:34:55.6 +37:17.8+31.71%75.93%-12.10%-13.82%
29 25 The Bikelists Mixed team
18:23.0 (25)
38:43.7 (27)
57:36.0 (27)
1:18:43.1 (27)
1:37:47.6 (29)
1:58:28.1 (30)
2:17:25.0 (30)
2:37:50.1 +40:12.3+34.18%74.53%-14.21%-15.95%
30 8 Black n Turq Mens Team
19:40.1 (29)
38:52.2 (28)
59:15.2 (28)
1:19:14.8 (30)
1:40:25.9 (32)
2:01:30.3 (32)
2:22:05.5 (33)
2:42:21.8 +44:44.0+38.03%72.45%-17.48%-19.28%
31 4 Wadwell-lake Mens Team
19:08.8 (27)
40:33.8 (31)
59:25.0 (29)
1:20:56.9 (31)
1:39:41.7 (30)
2:01:45.4 (33)
2:20:11.1 (31)
2:42:23.8 +44:46.0+38.06%72.43%-17.51%-19.31%
32 12 Gears And Beers Mens Team
19:58.3 (31)
41:50.7 (34)
1:00:59.9 (32)
1:22:54.3 (33)
1:41:23.9 (33)
2:02:44.5 (34)
2:21:20.8 (32)
2:42:58.4 +45:20.6+38.55%72.18%-17.92%-19.73%
33 51 Thunder Junior 10-12
18:08.2 (23)
38:33.7 (26)
59:29.4 (30)
1:18:57.1 (28)
1:36:06.0 (28)
1:56:17.5 (29)
2:16:50.8 (29)
-1 lap -----
34 23 The Farrier's Mixed team
20:11.6 (32)
40:59.2 (32)
1:02:01.8 (34)
1:23:34.8 (34)
1:44:22.2 (34)
2:06:06.0 (35)
2:27:10.1 (34)
-1 lap -----
35 20 Tough Cookies Womens team
21:51.3 (37)
42:45.5 (35)
1:04:25.3 (37)
1:26:55.0 (36)
1:48:25.3 (37)
2:11:09.8 (37)
2:31:09.2 (35)
-1 lap -----
36 7 Bisdak Mens Team
20:18.6 (33)
39:41.3 (30)
1:00:56.4 (31)
1:19:07.3 (29)
1:40:10.8 (31)
1:58:44.2 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
37 16 Secret Mens Business Mens Team
21:30.8 (36)
43:08.6 (36)
1:04:21.6 (36)
1:25:14.2 (35)
1:46:39.9 (36)
2:08:50.4 (36)
-
-2 laps -----
38 1 Team Gravel Rash Mens Team
22:18.8 (38)
46:32.8 (38)
1:09:21.1 (38)
1:32:12.9 (38)
2:03:58.9 (38)
-
-
-3 laps -----