Race progress: HUI 2015 - løp 1+2+3+4+5

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 8, 2015 00:00 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Halden, Norway
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 70 Robert HansenStorgaten Bil  40
38:02 (1)
1:17:15 (1)
1:58:05 (1)
2:40:52 (1)
3:25:35 --100%27.16%24.74%4:07
2 84 Arne Martinus LindstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb  42
42:37 (2)
1:25:26 (2)
2:08:36 (2)
2:52:02 (2)
3:37:28 +11:53+5.78%94.54%22.95%20.39%4:21
3 77 Mads Skipanes  26
43:49 (3)
1:27:16 (3)
2:11:54 (3)
2:58:22 (3)
3:48:27 +22:52+11.12%89.99%19.06%16.37%4:34
4 54 Helge ReinholtRomerike Ultraløperklubb/ Treungen IL  48
47:23 (4)
1:33:18 (4)
2:20:13 (4)
3:07:21 (4)
3:54:50 +29:15+14.23%87.54%16.80%14.03%4:42
5 72 Inge VærøyS&F pil  47
48:41 (6)
1:37:18 (6)
2:25:38 (6)
3:13:56 (6)
4:02:11 +36:36+17.80%84.89%14.20%11.34%4:51
6 69 Gunhild Pedersen  25
48:10 (5)
1:35:11 (5)
2:23:19 (5)
3:13:01 (5)
4:04:27 +38:52+18.91%84.10%13.39%10.51%4:53
7 60 Nikolai Zahl Marken  35
52:07 (14)
1:44:22 (14)
2:35:51 (12)
3:27:47 (8)
4:14:03 +48:28+23.58%80.92%9.99%7.00%5:05
8 75 Marianne MoeFet Skiklubb  47
50:26 (12)
1:41:00 (9)
2:32:15 (7)
3:23:42 (7)
4:16:31 +50:56+24.78%80.14%9.12%6.09%5:08
9 53 Even NedbergRomerike Ultraløperklubb  38
52:07 (14)
1:44:23 (16)
2:35:53 (14)
3:27:48 (10)
4:19:09 +53:34+26.06%79.33%8.19%5.13%5:11
9 87 Kristian JahreHolmestrand Ultraløperklubb  42
52:07 (14)
1:44:23 (16)
2:35:53 (14)
3:27:48 (10)
4:19:09 +53:34+26.06%79.33%8.19%5.13%5:11
11 86 Aleksander MoenTeam Moen  30
52:07 (14)
1:44:22 (14)
2:35:51 (12)
3:27:47 (8)
4:22:29 +56:54+27.68%78.32%7.00%3.91%5:15
12 64 Øyunn BygstadGular  31
50:51 (13)
1:43:26 (13)
2:35:23 (11)
3:29:34 (12)
4:29:19 +1:03:44+31.00%76.34%4.58%1.41%5:23
13 71 Stian BøhmerS&F pil  38
50:06 (11)
1:41:06 (10)
2:34:24 (9)
3:30:23 (13)
4:32:47 +1:07:12+32.69%75.37%3.36%0.14%5:27
14 66 Liv B. Jegteberg LystadDrøbak Frogn IL  55
49:16 (7)
1:39:18 (8)
2:34:35 (10)
3:34:21 (15)
4:33:32 +1:07:57+33.05%75.16%3.09%-0.14%5:28
15 51 Anna ÅdeforsIk Spring Väst Värmland  40
50:01 (10)
1:43:12 (12)
2:38:34 (16)
3:35:58 (16)
4:37:51 +1:12:16+35.15%73.99%1.56%-1.72%5:33
16 76 Håkon LieÅmdal IL  23
49:24 (8)
1:38:38 (7)
2:33:11 (8)
3:33:24 (14)
4:41:56 +1:16:21+37.14%72.92%0.11%-3.21%5:38
17 73 June Lium  26
54:01 (18)
1:49:09 (19)
2:44:50 (19)
3:42:30 (18)
4:49:19 +1:23:44+40.73%71.06%-2.50%-5.92%5:47
18 52 Henrik SköllerhagIk Spring Väst Värmland  49
49:58 (9)
1:43:10 (11)
2:41:56 (17)
3:42:11 (17)
4:53:13 +1:27:38+42.63%70.11%-3.88%-7.34%5:52
19 68 Knut KronstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb  62
54:01 (18)
1:49:01 (18)
2:44:24 (18)
3:49:22 (19)
4:59:49 +1:34:14+45.84%68.57%-6.22%-9.76%6:00
20 59 Kristin EkstrømTeam Ekstrøm  49
57:20 (20)
1:56:09 (20)
2:56:31 (20)
3:58:44 (20)
5:07:32 +1:41:57+49.59%66.85%-8.96%-12.58%6:09
21 85 Bjørn Arne Lillebø  42
59:44 (23)
1:59:33 (23)
2:59:57 (23)
4:00:31 (21)
5:08:13 +1:42:38+49.92%66.70%-9.20%-12.83%6:10
22 74 Tommy TinbodBlodsmak SK  45
59:43 (21)
1:58:43 (21)
2:57:44 (21)
4:03:14 (22)
5:13:18 +1:47:43+52.40%65.62%-11.00%-14.70%6:16
23 55 Stig KavliBlodsmak SK  52
59:43 (21)
1:58:43 (21)
2:57:44 (21)
4:03:14 (22)
5:13:26 +1:47:51+52.46%65.59%-11.05%-14.74%6:16
24 58 Linda EkstrømTeam Ekstrøm  45
1:04:11 (24)
2:08:22 (24)
3:16:35 (24)
4:28:58 (24)
5:46:24 +2:20:49+68.50%59.35%-22.73%-26.81%6:56
25 82 Cathrine MannsaakerVilje og galskap  42
1:17:58 (25)
2:34:47 (25)
4:00:27 (25)
5:23:10 (25)
6:51:10 +3:25:35+100.00%50.00%-45.67%-50.52%8:13
26 83 Edna Brun  49
1:17:58 (25)
2:40:07 (26)
4:05:47 (26)
5:28:30 (26)
6:56:30 +3:30:55+102.59%49.36%-47.56%-52.48%8:20