Race progress: Trail del Prosecco Superiore

  • Race started:
    Sunday, October 11, 2015 09:03 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Pieve di Soligo, Italy
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 113 FREGONA LucioG.S. ASTRA QUERO  1964
1:28:29.2 (2)
2:13:20.3 --100%34.01%33.00%4:26.7
2 97 MODENA Christian  1984
1:28:24.6 (1)
2:13:20.4 +0:00.1+0.00%100.00%34.01%33.00%4:26.7
3 8 CAMILLI Alessio  1994
1:33:08.7 (3)
2:20:40.2 +7:19.9+5.50%94.79%30.38%29.31%4:41.3
4 71 GERONAZZO IvanALPSTATION TRAIL TEAM  1971
1:33:15.6 (4)
2:23:08.3 +9:48.0+7.35%93.15%29.16%28.07%4:46.3
5 133 ORSINGHER Giovanni  1969
1:37:01.4 (5)
2:28:24.6 +15:04.3+11.30%89.84%26.55%25.42%4:56.8
6 203 RAMPAZZO Silvia 
1:39:30.4 (9)
2:30:24.3 +17:04.0+12.80%88.65%25.56%24.42%5:00.8
7 137 CORAZZA Tullio  1980
1:38:42.1 (8)
2:32:25.7 +19:05.4+14.32%87.48%24.56%23.41%5:04.9
8 190 MAZZER Giorgio  1962
1:38:10.6 (7)
2:33:22.5 +20:02.2+15.03%86.94%24.09%22.93%5:06.8
9 52 GARLATO Adriano  1972
1:42:44.4 (13)
2:36:13.0 +22:52.7+17.16%85.35%22.68%21.50%5:12.4
10 213 BALLACIN Fabio 
1:40:44.9 (10)
2:37:22.4 +24:02.1+18.03%84.73%22.11%20.92%5:14.7
11 84 FAVERO Marco  1978
1:41:32.7 (11)
2:37:32.8 +24:12.5+18.16%84.63%22.03%20.83%5:15.1
12 209 LUPIERI Luca 
1:45:08.4 (16)
2:38:02.3 +24:42.0+18.52%84.37%21.78%20.59%5:16.1
13 112 DE LAZZER LucianoGS GABBI BOLOGNA  1969
1:42:13.5 (12)
2:38:22.5 +25:02.2+18.78%84.19%21.62%20.42%5:16.8
14 174 CALCINONI Massimiliano  1979
1:43:11.8 (14)
2:38:46.7 +25:26.4+19.08%83.98%21.42%20.21%5:17.6
15 79 VASCOTTO MarcoCAI CIM SAG TRIESTE  1975
1:45:15.4 (17)
2:39:51.7 +26:31.4+19.89%83.41%20.88%19.67%5:19.7
16 107 MIOTTO Alessandro  1982
1:43:31.5 (15)
2:42:27.4 +29:07.1+21.84%82.08%19.59%18.37%5:24.9
17 120 STELLA Marco  1984
1:48:16.8 (21)
2:44:32.2 +31:11.9+23.40%81.04%18.57%17.32%5:29.1
18 106 TRAMET Marco  1990
1:46:00.5 (19)
2:44:57.1 +31:36.8+23.71%80.83%18.36%17.11%5:29.9
19 86 DE MARTIN AndreaVALSANA  1979
1:37:15.3 (6)
2:46:04.4 +32:44.1+24.55%80.29%17.80%16.55%5:32.1
20 64 GIURIATO LucaGS MERCURYUS  1971
1:48:18.9 (22)
2:46:07.1 +32:46.8+24.58%80.27%17.78%16.53%5:32.2
21 124 GRESPAN DavideG.S. GABBI BOLOGNA  1981
1:49:39.0 (24)
2:46:27.9 +33:07.6+24.84%80.10%17.61%16.35%5:32.9
22 176 TREVISANELLO Gianni  1983
1:48:33.9 (23)
2:47:28.0 +34:07.7+25.60%79.62%17.12%15.85%5:34.9
23 134 DE FRANCESCH NadaCAPRIOLI SAN VITO  1971
1:50:19.7 (26)
2:47:31.3 +34:11.0+25.64%79.59%17.09%15.82%5:35.0
24 73 FERRARESI AlbertoASD TAM TAM  1972
1:51:00.5 (28)
2:49:59.5 +36:39.2+27.49%78.44%15.87%14.58%5:40.0
25 69 FOLLADOR Alberto  1986
1:49:57.1 (25)
2:50:18.2 +36:57.9+27.72%78.29%15.71%14.42%5:40.6
26 1 MARCHI MauroRUN FOR MIKE  1984
1:51:50.9 (29)
2:50:30.7 +37:10.4+27.88%78.20%15.61%14.32%5:41.0
27 216 MATTIUZZI Pietro 
-
2:50:38.4 +37:18.1+27.98%78.14%15.54%14.25%5:41.3
28 105 CERVI Giorgio  1967
1:51:59.3 (30)
2:50:39.9 +37:19.6+27.99%78.13%15.53%14.24%5:41.3
29 5 DALL' ANESE Davide  1994
1:48:09.1 (20)
2:51:25.4 +38:05.1+28.56%77.78%15.16%13.86%5:42.8
30 160 RICCI MartinoCA' BORGH  1978
1:52:30.6 (31)
2:52:02.4 +38:42.1+29.03%77.50%14.85%13.55%5:44.1
31 56 OSSANNA Enrico  1968
1:52:56.9 (33)
2:52:09.0 +38:48.7+29.11%77.45%14.80%13.50%5:44.3
32 108 MORO DiegoPLAYLIFE SPORT RUNNER  1974
1:53:58.9 (36)
2:52:58.4 +39:38.1+29.73%77.09%14.39%13.08%5:45.9
33 95 PIZZOLON ManuelPLAYLIFE RUNNERS  1976
1:54:51.9 (37)
2:53:28.8 +40:08.5+30.11%76.86%14.14%12.83%5:47.0
34 68 MALUSA MattiaRUN ZANO  1982
1:53:45.7 (35)
2:54:09.3 +40:49.0+30.61%76.56%13.81%12.49%5:48.3
35 140 MION AlessandroDUEROCCHE A.S.D.  1978
1:55:28.1 (39)
2:54:15.8 +40:55.5+30.69%76.52%13.75%12.43%5:48.5
36 208 FOLLADOR Cristiana 
1:56:21.5 (44)
2:54:21.6 +41:01.3+30.77%76.47%13.70%12.38%5:48.7
37 189 TARGA AndreaGRUPPO MOSNIGO  1978
1:52:42.2 (32)
2:55:31.7 +42:11.4+31.64%75.96%13.13%11.80%5:51.1
38 191 TURRA PierfrancescoATLETICA LAMON  1967
1:56:06.3 (42)
2:57:00.6 +43:40.3+32.75%75.33%12.39%11.05%5:54.0
39 185 VOLPATO MartinaATLETICO DUE TORRI SPORTING NO  1980
1:57:30.2 (54)
2:57:39.8 +44:19.5+33.24%75.05%12.07%10.72%5:55.3
40 184 SCATTO AlbertoATLETICO DUE TORRI SPORTING NO  1971
1:57:28.5 (53)
2:57:40.9 +44:20.6+33.26%75.04%12.06%10.72%5:55.4
41 4 CASAGRANDE Diego  1984
1:56:36.5 (47)
2:58:28.5 +45:08.2+33.85%74.71%11.67%10.32%5:57.0
42 37 ROSSETTO GrazianoING. GRAZIANO ROSSETTO  1970
1:56:29.7 (45)
2:59:00.8 +45:40.5+34.25%74.49%11.40%10.05%5:58.0
43 182 FRACASSO Lorenzo  1964
1:56:04.2 (41)
2:59:07.5 +45:47.2+34.34%74.44%11.35%9.99%5:58.2
44 195 ARMAN Michele 
1:55:02.8 (38)
2:59:20.2 +45:59.9+34.50%74.35%11.24%9.88%5:58.7
45 67 FANTUZ Andrea  1976
1:53:25.9 (34)
2:59:21.2 +46:00.9+34.51%74.34%11.23%9.88%5:58.7
46 16 CLERICI RaffaelePODISTICA CANNOBIO  2015
1:58:35.5 (56)
2:59:43.2 +46:22.9+34.78%74.19%11.05%9.69%5:59.4
47 192 MARCOLIN GiancarloPOLISPORTIVA ZORZETTO  1975
1:55:45.3 (40)
3:00:07.5 +46:47.2+35.09%74.03%10.85%9.49%6:00.2
48 102 PETRIZZO FabioNIU' TEAM  1973
1:56:52.7 (49)
3:00:11.3 +46:51.0+35.14%74.00%10.82%9.46%6:00.4
49 3 CESCA ManuelASD TAM TAM  1987
1:56:33.6 (46)
3:00:18.6 +46:58.3+35.23%73.95%10.76%9.39%6:00.6
50 33 CARDIN RobertoSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V.  1967
1:56:12.9 (43)
3:00:56.6 +47:36.3+35.70%73.69%10.45%9.08%6:01.9
51 125 FABRIS Andrea  1988
1:57:35.2 (55)
3:00:56.8 +47:36.5+35.70%73.69%10.44%9.08%6:01.9
52 117 SOLIGO ManuelASD PERCORRERE IL SILE  1984
1:57:22.4 (52)
3:01:00.3 +47:40.0+35.75%73.67%10.41%9.05%6:02.0
53 103 SANDRIN OmarA.S.D. PAVANELLO  1978
2:02:58.5 (69)
3:01:45.3 +48:25.0+36.31%73.36%10.04%8.67%6:03.5
54 76 SIMION MicheleAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1964
1:59:52.3 (59)
3:03:43.3 +50:23.0+37.79%72.58%9.07%7.68%6:07.4
55 27 BIRAL EliaGP LIVENZA  1988
1:56:42.9 (48)
3:03:44.1 +50:23.8+37.80%72.57%9.06%7.67%6:07.5
56 22 FAVOT Denis  1983
2:01:54.7 (63)
3:03:49.1 +50:28.8+37.86%72.54%9.02%7.63%6:07.6
57 202 GIGLIODORO Christian 
2:02:32.0 (66)
3:04:54.8 +51:34.5+38.68%72.11%8.48%7.08%6:09.8
58 80 FABBRI MassimilianoGP VIGARANESE  1972
1:50:58.1 (27)
3:05:05.2 +51:44.9+38.81%72.04%8.39%6.99%6:10.2
59 207 CINEL Michele 
1:57:05.0 (51)
3:05:31.0 +52:10.7+39.13%71.87%8.18%6.78%6:11.0
60 29 DAL COL MarcoSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI V.V.  1970
2:00:15.5 (60)
3:05:36.1 +52:15.8+39.20%71.84%8.14%6.74%6:11.2
61 193 MEROTTO Maurizio 
2:02:13.0 (65)
3:05:54.8 +52:34.5+39.43%71.72%7.99%6.58%6:11.8
62 197 DA RE Fabio 
1:58:40.3 (57)
3:06:18.3 +52:58.0+39.72%71.57%7.79%6.38%6:12.6
63 111 BEDIN Nicola  1987
2:02:06.9 (64)
3:06:24.5 +53:04.2+39.80%71.53%7.74%6.33%6:12.8
64 122 FORTUNA DamianoA.A.A.MALO  1970
2:04:05.9 (77)
3:07:03.5 +53:43.2+40.29%71.28%7.42%6.00%6:14.1
65 21 LOREDAN DarioCAI CIM SAG TRIESTE  1968
2:03:22.1 (71)
3:07:05.1 +53:44.8+40.31%71.27%7.41%5.99%6:14.2
66 123 ZALTRON DiegoA.A.A.MALO  1985
2:04:03.6 (76)
3:07:06.4 +53:46.1+40.32%71.26%7.39%5.98%6:14.2
67 142 CALESSO DomenicoPLAYLIFE  1968
2:01:51.5 (62)
3:07:16.4 +53:56.1+40.45%71.20%7.31%5.90%6:14.5
68 9 BORTOLIN ItaloGM SAN QUIRINO (PN)  1976
2:02:46.8 (68)
3:07:57.3 +54:37.0+40.96%70.94%6.98%5.55%6:15.9
69 162 SALVADOR Roberto  1980
1:57:00.8 (50)
3:08:43.6 +55:23.3+41.54%70.65%6.59%5.17%6:17.5
70 7 FERRARI MarcoMARATHON LEGNAGO  1966
2:03:26.4 (72)
3:09:00.1 +55:39.8+41.75%70.55%6.46%5.03%6:18.0
71 77 VIŽINTIN EvgenMBK ORBEA  1966
2:00:25.5 (61)
3:10:01.2 +56:40.9+42.51%70.17%5.95%4.52%6:20.0
72 45 FURLAN FabriceTAMTAM  1965
2:03:41.0 (73)
3:11:09.7 +57:49.4+43.37%69.75%5.39%3.94%6:22.3
73 75 GOUSSEAU Pierre  1986
2:04:00.0 (75)
3:12:18.8 +58:58.5+44.23%69.33%4.82%3.36%6:24.6
74 78 BONSEMBIANTE Nicholas  1989
2:04:23.4 (78)
3:12:30.9 +59:10.6+44.38%69.26%4.72%3.26%6:25.0
75 186 PANDIANI ALBERTO MariaAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1965
2:04:48.9 (79)
3:12:44.1 +59:23.8+44.55%69.18%4.61%3.15%6:25.5
76 196 CONTI Cristina 
2:05:43.3 (82)
3:13:11.1 +59:50.8+44.88%69.02%4.39%2.93%6:26.4
77 89 FORMICA FedericoA.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI  1978
2:07:51.2 (87)
3:13:31.4 +1:00:11.1+45.14%68.90%4.22%2.76%6:27.0
78 152 MORETTIN SimoneMAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL  1989
2:03:57.1 (74)
3:13:50.4 +1:00:30.1+45.37%68.79%4.06%2.60%6:27.7
79 54 DORIGO MicheleSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1977
2:08:00.2 (88)
3:14:14.5 +1:00:54.2+45.68%68.65%3.86%2.39%6:28.5
80 168 SCALABRIN Luca  1966
2:03:08.3 (70)
3:15:22.4 +1:02:02.1+46.52%68.25%3.30%1.83%6:30.7
81 10 MARIOTTO DenisRUNCARD  1975
1:45:28.4 (18)
3:15:23.4 +1:02:03.1+46.54%68.24%3.30%1.82%6:30.8
82 141 SIGNORI RominaDUEROCCHE A.S.D.  1982
2:08:25.0 (89)
3:16:06.9 +1:02:46.6+47.08%67.99%2.94%1.45%6:32.2
83 58 D'AMBROSO DorianoTAM TAM  1972
2:05:24.6 (81)
3:16:47.8 +1:03:27.5+47.59%67.75%2.60%1.11%6:33.6
84 187 ANTONIAZZI Roberto  1972
2:04:57.7 (80)
3:16:49.0 +1:03:28.7+47.61%67.75%2.59%1.10%6:33.6
85 118 PICCIN Paolo  1970
2:07:47.5 (86)
3:16:55.3 +1:03:35.0+47.69%67.71%2.54%1.05%6:33.8
86 26 DE MONTE FabrizioAQUILE FRIULANE  1967
2:06:56.7 (84)
3:17:00.7 +1:03:40.4+47.75%67.68%2.49%1.00%6:34.0
87 57 MORANDI FloraTRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA  1974
2:07:22.3 (85)
3:18:43.8 +1:05:23.5+49.04%67.10%1.64%0.14%6:37.5
88 6 ZAMAI AntonioGRUPPO ALPINI CONEGLIANO  1954
2:09:30.3 (92)
3:18:57.1 +1:05:36.8+49.21%67.02%1.53%0.03%6:37.9
89 172 CASAGRANDE MassimoTRE CIME AURONZO  1968
-
3:19:00.4 +1:05:40.1+49.25%67.00%1.51%0.00%6:38.0
90 110 MENEGHIN JacopoMEZZIVIVI  1990
2:09:42.2 (93)
3:20:28.7 +1:07:08.4+50.35%66.51%0.78%-0.74%6:41.0
91 32 BUOGO Marco  1974
2:05:50.5 (83)
3:21:46.0 +1:08:25.7+51.32%66.09%0.14%-1.39%6:43.5
92 98 SACCOL SaraVENETO BANCA  1971
2:16:17.1 (111)
3:22:34.4 +1:09:14.1+51.92%65.82%-0.26%-1.79%6:45.1
92 167 COZZA Adelina  1970
2:16:25.0 (112)
3:22:34.4 +1:09:14.1+51.92%65.82%-0.26%-1.79%6:45.1
94 200 FRANCESCATO Vittorio 
2:11:49.1 (96)
3:23:12.3 +1:09:52.0+52.40%65.62%-0.57%-2.11%6:46.4
95 15 PAVAN RiccardoATLETICA VICENTINA MASTER  1981
2:09:21.9 (91)
3:24:20.3 +1:11:00.0+53.25%65.25%-1.13%-2.68%6:48.7
96 163 CORDIANO Maurizio  1979
2:14:08.8 (99)
3:25:06.1 +1:11:45.8+53.82%65.01%-1.51%-3.06%6:50.2
97 128 CARAFFA AlessandroA.S.D.RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI  1969
2:15:21.5 (107)
3:25:37.2 +1:12:16.9+54.21%64.85%-1.77%-3.32%6:51.2
98 119 CESCA StefanoCAI CIM ALPINA DELLE GIULIE  1965
2:08:51.0 (90)
3:26:58.5 +1:13:38.2+55.23%64.42%-2.44%-4.00%6:54.0
99 99 CODELLO Sandro  1959
2:14:13.5 (100)
3:27:04.3 +1:13:44.0+55.30%64.39%-2.49%-4.05%6:54.1
100 63 SETTE DorianoMARATONETI CITTADELLESI  1963
1:59:21.9 (58)
3:27:14.7 +1:13:54.4+55.43%64.34%-2.57%-4.14%6:54.5
101 135 CAIS EmilianoMONTANAIA RACING  1961
2:10:10.3 (94)
3:27:17.7 +1:13:57.4+55.47%64.32%-2.60%-4.16%6:54.6
102 11 MODANESE MarcoTAM TAM ASD  1981
-
3:27:22.8 +1:14:02.5+55.53%64.30%-2.64%-4.21%6:54.8
103 109 VECCHIATO StefanoPERCORRERE IL SILE  1977
2:12:05.1 (98)
3:27:30.4 +1:14:10.1+55.62%64.26%-2.70%-4.27%6:55.0
104 126 DE ROSSI MicheleLIMENA RUN  1962
2:14:18.1 (101)
3:27:31.7 +1:14:11.4+55.64%64.25%-2.71%-4.28%6:55.1
105 42 FAVARETTO FrancescoNN  1976
2:11:54.0 (97)
3:27:44.4 +1:14:24.1+55.80%64.19%-2.82%-4.39%6:55.5
106 59 PALMISANO PaoloMONTRUNNERS MONTEREALE  1975
2:14:58.9 (105)
3:27:51.0 +1:14:30.7+55.88%64.15%-2.87%-4.44%6:55.7
107 115 MAGGIOLINI AnnaU.S. TRE CIME AURONZO  1971
2:18:58.8 (116)
3:27:53.6 +1:14:33.3+55.91%64.14%-2.89%-4.47%6:55.8
108 114 BROGIONI SimoneSPIRITO TRAIL  1967
2:19:02.3 (117)
3:27:55.2 +1:14:34.9+55.93%64.13%-2.91%-4.48%6:55.8
109 183 LONGO Giacomo  1986
2:18:16.2 (114)
3:28:15.0 +1:14:54.7+56.18%64.03%-3.07%-4.64%6:56.5
110 101 BONORA LinoVENETO BANCA  1963
2:16:30.0 (113)
3:28:19.8 +1:14:59.5+56.24%64.00%-3.11%-4.68%6:56.7
111 72 TEBALDI MaurizioAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1963
2:14:30.4 (102)
3:29:22.8 +1:16:02.5+57.03%63.68%-3.63%-5.21%6:58.8
112 39 ZULIANI Marco47 ANNO DOMINI TRIATHLON  1979
2:10:35.2 (95)
3:30:10.2 +1:16:49.9+57.62%63.44%-4.02%-5.61%7:00.3
113 156 DE PELLEGRIN MonicaMONTRUNNERS  1963
2:14:37.0 (103)
3:30:18.5 +1:16:58.2+57.73%63.40%-4.09%-5.68%7:00.6
114 60 TEBALDI MassimilianoAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  1966
2:16:04.7 (110)
3:30:58.8 +1:17:38.5+58.23%63.20%-4.42%-6.02%7:02.0
115 13 BRAGLIA Luca  1979
2:02:44.0 (67)
3:31:41.5 +1:18:21.2+58.76%62.99%-4.77%-6.37%7:03.4
116 145 DAL PONT NicolettaGS RUN FOR MIKE  1983
2:19:30.8 (120)
3:32:20.8 +1:19:00.5+59.25%62.79%-5.10%-6.70%7:04.7
116 155 PASIN Milena  1982
2:19:34.5 (121)
3:32:20.8 +1:19:00.5+59.25%62.79%-5.10%-6.70%7:04.7
118 25 D'URSO GiusyASD LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIAT  1980
2:18:44.2 (115)
3:33:04.9 +1:19:44.6+59.81%62.58%-5.46%-7.07%7:06.2
119 18 BRUNAZZO AndreaSKY EXPLORER  1968
2:15:03.5 (106)
3:35:01.8 +1:21:41.5+61.27%62.01%-6.43%-8.05%7:10.1
120 82 MARCHESIN Tiziano  1956
2:19:39.2 (122)
3:36:23.0 +1:23:02.7+62.28%61.62%-7.10%-8.73%7:12.8
121 61 MARSON PaoloASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  1959
2:19:23.1 (119)
3:38:07.2 +1:24:46.9+63.58%61.13%-7.95%-9.60%7:16.2
122 205 DEON Nadia 
2:21:26.2 (123)
3:38:30.4 +1:25:10.1+63.87%61.02%-8.15%-9.80%7:17.0
123 165 MONTAGNA RosannaG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI  1984
2:14:45.3 (104)
3:39:46.1 +1:26:25.8+64.82%60.67%-8.77%-10.43%7:19.5
124 179 VETTORELLI SabrinaEMME RUNNING TEAM  1968
2:22:56.2 (127)
3:40:58.5 +1:27:38.2+65.73%60.34%-9.37%-11.04%7:22.0
124 180 MARCATO DavideEMME RUNNING TEAM  1968
2:22:30.5 (125)
3:40:58.5 +1:27:38.2+65.73%60.34%-9.37%-11.04%7:22.0
126 149 DAVANZO MaurizioATLETICA VILLORBA TV340  1957
2:24:04.5 (130)
3:41:17.8 +1:27:57.5+65.97%60.25%-9.53%-11.20%7:22.6
127 24 RAZZINI MassimilianoASD LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIAT  1967
2:24:22.0 (132)
3:41:47.7 +1:28:27.4+66.34%60.12%-9.77%-11.45%7:23.6
128 34 CARLET TaniaFUEL TO RUN  1980
2:26:49.2 (143)
3:41:56.4 +1:28:36.1+66.45%60.08%-9.85%-11.52%7:23.9
129 129 BONUTTO SabrinaA.S.D. RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI  1970
2:24:33.5 (133)
3:42:32.7 +1:29:12.4+66.90%59.92%-10.14%-11.83%7:25.1
130 217 MISERICORDIA Andrea 
2:19:16.8 (118)
3:42:46.2 +1:29:25.9+67.07%59.85%-10.26%-11.94%7:25.5
131 100 FIOR AlessandraSILCA CONEGLIANO  1979
2:24:55.2 (134)
3:42:57.0 +1:29:36.7+67.21%59.81%-10.35%-12.03%7:25.9
132 170 CAPPELLARO AndreaLIMENA RUN  1963
2:21:53.0 (124)
3:43:08.0 +1:29:47.7+67.34%59.76%-10.44%-12.12%7:26.3
133 35 MUNARO Alessandro  1970
2:23:41.1 (129)
3:43:13.3 +1:29:53.0+67.41%59.73%-10.48%-12.17%7:26.4
134 194 MORO Tiziana 
2:15:49.4 (109)
3:43:15.1 +1:29:54.8+67.43%59.73%-10.49%-12.18%7:26.5
135 147 PIOVAN CarloASD VENICEMARATHON  1982
2:26:30.5 (142)
3:43:23.1 +1:30:02.8+67.53%59.69%-10.56%-12.25%7:26.8
136 148 PINATO LucaCAI PADOVA  1978
2:25:24.0 (137)
3:43:42.0 +1:30:21.7+67.77%59.61%-10.72%-12.41%7:27.4
137 159 SALVADORI Alessandro  1970
2:25:18.3 (135)
3:44:12.7 +1:30:52.4+68.15%59.47%-10.97%-12.67%7:28.4
138 201 LUNGHI Luigi 
2:15:42.7 (108)
3:44:33.8 +1:31:13.5+68.42%59.38%-11.14%-12.84%7:29.1
139 154 RAMPAZZO Moreno  1966
2:28:52.1 (146)
3:45:42.2 +1:32:21.9+69.27%59.08%-11.71%-13.41%7:31.4
140 81 MEROTTO Daniele  1962
2:29:00.5 (148)
3:46:06.2 +1:32:45.9+69.57%58.97%-11.91%-13.62%7:32.2
141 212 BOLZAN Mauro 
2:26:12.5 (139)
3:46:16.8 +1:32:56.5+69.70%58.93%-11.99%-13.70%7:32.6
142 175 CATTANI Marco  1985
2:24:13.2 (131)
3:47:29.3 +1:34:09.0+70.61%58.61%-12.59%-14.31%7:35.0
143 28 BOCA RazvanRUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI  1974
2:27:30.4 (144)
3:49:26.4 +1:36:06.1+72.07%58.11%-13.56%-15.29%7:38.9
144 136 SERRA AlbertoVENEZIA TRIATHLON  1963
2:28:55.1 (147)
3:49:51.9 +1:36:31.6+72.39%58.01%-13.77%-15.51%7:39.7
145 177 RIGO RenatoANA ATLETICA FELTRE  1967
2:25:41.9 (138)
3:50:38.9 +1:37:18.6+72.98%57.81%-14.16%-15.90%7:41.3
146 158 MATTEAZZI MassimoFULMINEA RUNNING TEAM  1959
2:26:24.1 (140)
3:51:00.5 +1:37:40.2+73.25%57.72%-14.33%-16.08%7:42.0
147 83 DE VECCHI Nadia  1959
2:27:50.7 (145)
3:51:14.2 +1:37:53.9+73.42%57.66%-14.45%-16.20%7:42.5
148 19 PAVAN NicolaATLETICA VICENTINA  1982
2:22:50.0 (126)
3:51:38.4 +1:38:18.1+73.72%57.56%-14.65%-16.40%7:43.3
149 204 ANTONIETTI Alessandro 
2:29:49.9 (149)
3:53:01.1 +1:39:40.8+74.76%57.22%-15.33%-17.09%7:46.0
150 130 MARCOTTI AnnaATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI  1985
2:25:21.5 (136)
3:53:39.2 +1:40:18.9+75.23%57.07%-15.64%-17.41%7:47.3
151 66 POLONI MircoARGO TEAM  1969
2:26:29.1 (141)
3:54:59.3 +1:41:39.0+76.23%56.74%-16.30%-18.08%7:50.0
152 151 SANI ValerioTRAIL RUNNING  1946
2:31:14.6 (150)
3:55:22.6 +1:42:02.3+76.53%56.65%-16.50%-18.28%7:50.8
153 92 ZALGELLI PaoloAUDACE NOALE  1978
2:31:35.1 (151)
3:56:18.3 +1:42:58.0+77.22%56.43%-16.95%-18.74%7:52.6
154 143 STRAZZER DanieleLIBERO  2015
2:31:37.9 (152)
3:56:48.7 +1:43:28.4+77.60%56.31%-17.21%-19.00%7:53.6
155 74 DELFINO MichelaASD TAM TAM  1973
2:38:51.1 (159)
4:00:02.0 +1:46:41.7+80.02%55.55%-18.80%-20.62%8:00.1
155 198 GRANDO Fabio 
2:38:57.2 (160)
4:00:02.0 +1:46:41.7+80.02%55.55%-18.80%-20.62%8:00.1
157 210 PASTORIO Ermete 
2:23:27.2 (128)
4:01:59.5 +1:48:39.2+81.49%55.10%-19.77%-21.60%8:04.0
158 173 MION RosannaAUDI CHE NO CENTRA  1959
2:38:35.7 (158)
4:02:22.9 +1:49:02.6+81.78%55.01%-19.96%-21.80%8:04.8
159 12 GREGORI StefanoTREVISATLETICA  1973
2:37:59.0 (157)
4:02:27.8 +1:49:07.5+81.84%54.99%-20.00%-21.84%8:04.9
160 121 SILVESTRI FabioLIBERO  1965
2:32:16.0 (154)
4:04:44.0 +1:51:23.7+83.54%54.48%-21.13%-22.98%8:09.5
161 90 CAMPO DALL'ORTO LucaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1980
2:32:00.1 (153)
4:04:48.1 +1:51:27.8+83.59%54.47%-21.16%-23.01%8:09.6
162 85 D'ALTOE AdaKM SPORTBUSSOLENGO VR  1959
2:40:51.1 (163)
4:04:51.6 +1:51:31.3+83.64%54.45%-21.19%-23.04%8:09.7
163 20 CHIAVUS ManuelATLETICA MIRAFIORI  1973
2:37:18.2 (156)
4:07:18.8 +1:53:58.5+85.48%53.91%-22.40%-24.27%8:14.6
163 181 CIVIERO Emanuele  1974
2:37:03.6 (155)
4:07:18.8 +1:53:58.5+85.48%53.91%-22.40%-24.27%8:14.6
165 127 NATOLLI BrunoVENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO  1952
2:39:43.3 (161)
4:09:37.4 +1:56:17.1+87.21%53.42%-23.55%-25.43%8:19.2
166 146 MANCHERA PatriziaGSA VALDOBBIADENE  1973
2:42:20.5 (165)
4:11:37.5 +1:58:17.2+88.71%52.99%-24.54%-26.44%8:23.2
167 93 VERONESE GiancarloSINGOLO  1971
2:40:36.9 (162)
4:16:04.8 +2:02:44.5+92.05%52.07%-26.74%-28.68%8:32.2
168 150 DALLA PIAZZA MilenaTRAIL RUNNING  1950
2:42:17.7 (164)
4:17:57.8 +2:04:37.5+93.47%51.69%-27.67%-29.63%8:35.9
169 48 SCUDELLER EttoreASD SPIRITO TRAIL  1958
2:46:00.4 (168)
4:20:37.0 +2:07:16.7+95.46%51.16%-28.99%-30.96%8:41.2
170 178 FAVRO GiorgioGRUPPO SPORTIVO ISTANTANEO  1971
2:44:38.3 (167)
4:22:48.5 +2:09:28.2+97.10%50.74%-30.07%-32.06%8:45.6
171 23 TRENTA LidioASD LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIAT  1965
2:43:14.3 (166)
4:25:10.9 +2:11:50.6+98.88%50.28%-31.25%-33.25%8:50.4
172 17 FALCONE ElenaPODISTICA CANNOBIO  1970
2:47:54.3 (169)
4:27:10.0 +2:13:49.7+100.37%49.91%-32.23%-34.25%8:54.3
172 53 ANDREOLA ELENA Desiree  1989
2:48:13.4 (170)
4:27:10.0 +2:13:49.7+100.37%49.91%-32.23%-34.25%8:54.3
174 131 MENEGHEL ElisabettaBIOTEKNA  1965
3:01:18.4 (174)
4:31:30.6 +2:18:10.3+103.62%49.11%-34.38%-36.43%9:03.0
174 132 ZENNARO AriannaBIOTEKNA MARCON  1971
3:01:08.4 (173)
4:31:30.6 +2:18:10.3+103.62%49.11%-34.38%-36.43%9:03.0
176 31 MIO ANZOLIN RitaDOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO UDINE  1947
2:57:49.3 (172)
4:37:09.9 +2:23:49.6+107.87%48.11%-37.18%-39.27%9:14.3
177 62 RODIGHIERO StefaniaMARATONETI CITTADELLESI  1965
2:48:34.0 (171)
4:43:12.4 +2:29:52.1+112.40%47.08%-40.17%-42.31%9:26.4