Race progress: Longhorn Cyclocross Race #1

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, October 7, 2015 6:36 PM (GMT-5)
  • Race location:
    San Angelo, TX, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 80 Jonathan Jennings Mens A
6:16.9 (1)
12:31.9 (1)
18:57.3 (1)
25:27.0 (1)
32:02.0 (1)
38:33.6 6--100%8.07%9.04%
2 84 Tony Sturdivant Mens A
6:34.4 (2)
12:56.4 (2)
19:26.2 (2)
25:57.3 (2)
32:29.7 (2)
39:06.7 6+0:33.1+1.43%98.59%6.76%7.74%
3 97 James Slauson Mens A
6:43.4 (4)
13:13.8 (3)
19:53.9 (3)
26:37.0 (3)
33:20.5 (3)
40:09.7 6+1:36.1+4.15%96.01%4.25%5.26%
4 53 Marlon Miller Mens A
6:46.9 (5)
13:23.8 (4)
20:10.7 (4)
27:03.4 (4)
34:06.2 (4)
41:12.5 6+2:38.9+6.87%93.57%1.76%2.80%
5 1 Bo Whitehead Mens A
6:42.4 (3)
13:33.0 (5)
20:37.1 (6)
27:48.7 (6)
34:53.4 (5)
41:58.4 6+3:24.8+8.85%91.87%-0.07%0.99%
6 82 Rick Ogan Mens B
7:10.4 (7)
14:06.8 (7)
21:07.9 (7)
28:15.6 (7)
35:32.1 (7)
42:48.8 6+4:15.2+11.03%90.07%-2.07%-0.99%
7 50 Mateo Hernandez Mens A
6:51.3 (6)
13:35.6 (6)
20:26.2 (5)
27:29.3 (5)
35:08.5 (6)
43:08.7 6+4:35.1+11.89%89.37%-2.86%-1.77%
8 56 Jeremy Mens A
7:20.5 (8)
14:28.8 (8)
21:52.1 (8)
29:10.6 (8)
36:36.6 (8)
44:00.1 6+5:26.5+14.11%87.63%-4.90%-3.79%
9 92 Mark Durkay Mens B
7:26.8 (9)
14:43.9 (9)
22:01.8 (9)
29:28.6 (9)
36:58.7 (9)
44:13.5 6+5:39.9+14.69%87.19%-5.44%-4.32%
10 48 Bill Cullins Mens B
7:42.5 (13)
14:56.1 (10)
22:17.0 (10)
29:45.0 (10)
36:59.7 (10)
44:15.1 6+5:41.5+14.76%87.14%-5.50%-4.38%
11 78 Jason Pierce Mens B
7:30.2 (10)
15:01.5 (11)
22:46.1 (11)
30:30.2 (11)
38:45.2 (11)
-1 lap 5-----
12 91 Stephan Waller Mens B
7:39.6 (12)
15:24.1 (13)
23:18.3 (13)
31:13.1 (13)
38:51.7 (12)
-1 lap 5-----
13 81 Steve Franks Mens B
7:32.2 (11)
15:10.6 (12)
23:10.3 (12)
31:11.5 (12)
39:36.8 (13)
-1 lap 5-----
14 86 Robert Michael Mens B
8:03.4 (17)
15:47.1 (16)
23:49.4 (16)
31:54.2 (16)
39:43.8 (14)
-1 lap 5-----
15 90 Kyle Olson Mens B
8:02.7 (16)
15:46.3 (15)
23:46.1 (14)
31:51.2 (14)
39:46.0 (15)
-1 lap 5-----
16 93 Shane Barned Mens B
7:57.6 (15)
15:53.4 (17)
24:03.9 (18)
31:57.8 (17)
39:52.1 (16)
-1 lap 5-----
17 79 Phil Race Mens B
7:47.6 (14)
15:40.1 (14)
23:48.0 (15)
31:52.5 (15)
39:53.4 (17)
-1 lap 5-----
18 49 Sara Jennings Womens B
8:06.4 (18)
15:57.7 (18)
24:01.7 (17)
32:17.4 (18)
40:26.2 (18)
-1 lap 5-----
19 95 Eric Murray Mens C
8:13.5 (20)
16:13.9 (20)
24:24.2 (20)
32:39.6 (20)
40:29.5 (19)
-1 lap 5-----
20 96 Kathy Walker Womens B
8:08.9 (19)
16:05.9 (19)
24:16.7 (19)
32:27.7 (19)
40:39.8 (20)
-1 lap 5-----
21 98 Theresa Slauson Womens B
8:38.3 (21)
16:42.9 (21)
25:00.7 (21)
33:24.0 (21)
41:39.7 (21)
-1 lap 5-----
22 46 Terry Shaner Mens C
8:50.9 (24)
17:11.2 (23)
25:35.0 (23)
33:51.9 (22)
42:14.2 (22)
-1 lap 5-----
23 87 Amaris Guardiola Womens B
8:44.0 (23)
17:00.7 (22)
25:24.9 (22)
33:55.8 (23)
42:21.0 (23)
-1 lap 5-----
24 47 Brandi Whitehead Womens B
9:20.5 (27)
18:03.1 (26)
26:48.6 (26)
35:34.2 (24)
44:27.1 (24)
-1 lap 5-----
25 54 Dave Ogburn Mens C
8:42.5 (22)
17:34.8 (24)
26:30.8 (24)
35:46.6 (25)
44:47.2 (25)
-1 lap 5-----
26 52 Jodi Rector Womens B
9:03.0 (25)
17:39.5 (25)
26:34.6 (25)
35:58.1 (26)
44:58.7 (26)
-1 lap 5-----
27 55 Ema Whitehead Womens B
9:40.4 (28)
18:51.7 (28)
28:37.8 (28)
38:13.9 (27)
47:53.3 (27)
-1 lap 5-----
28 94 Dorothy Langdon Womens B
9:19.1 (26)
18:26.7 (27)
27:54.7 (27)
38:36.6 (28)
-
-2 laps 4-----
29 58 JERRY MIDDLETON Mens C
10:18.7 (29)
20:59.3 (29)
31:25.8 (29)
41:55.8 (29)
-
-2 laps 4-----
30 83 Mel Register Mens C
10:51.1 (30)
21:00.7 (30)
31:27.1 (30)
42:03.3 (30)
-
-2 laps 4-----
31 57 Gill Lipton Mens B
23:32.3 (31)
30:39.9 (31)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
- 99 Logan Jenkins Mens A
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0-----