Race progress: EMM XTREME LAGOS MARATHON 2015

  • Race started:
    Saturday, September 19, 2015 00:30 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Cangas de Onís, Spain
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Page / 7
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 4 JUAN JOSE SAMOANO PERAMATOEspaña  SENIOR
2:32:24.8 (2)
4:27:48.0 --100%39.58%
2 404 Victor Fernandez Diezgrupo de montaña peña santa - España  SENIOR
2:34:45.9 (3)
4:29:53.0 +2:05.0+0.78%99.23%39.11%
3 401 José David Lutzardo BarrosoTENERIFE TRAIL - España  SENIOR
2:36:34.3 (4)
4:35:22.3 +7:34.3+2.83%97.25%37.87%
4 248 JUAN DAMIAN VEGA FERNANDEZG.M.ORZA - España  VETERANO A
2:37:49.8 (5)
4:36:42.0 +8:54.0+3.32%96.78%37.57%
5 2 RAUL CAMARA PEREZEspaña  SENIOR
2:32:20.9 (1)
4:49:27.1 +21:39.1+8.09%92.52%34.69%
6 126 Francisco Alvarez Alonsocangas de onis atletismo - España  SENIOR
2:38:49.1 (6)
4:56:46.3 +28:58.3+10.82%90.24%33.04%
7 1 SALVADOR CALVO REDONDOAVIVA TECNICA - España  VETERANO B
2:44:20.2 (8)
4:59:13.1 +31:25.1+11.73%89.50%32.49%
8 65 carlos sanchez castroMUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON - España  SENIOR
2:40:32.5 (7)
5:02:28.4 +34:40.4+12.95%88.54%31.75%
9 306 Miguel Angel Mejido AlonsoG.M.PEÑA MEA - España  VETERANO A
2:49:20.1 (11)
5:03:51.2 +36:03.2+13.46%88.13%31.44%
10 84 David Alonso GómezG.M.ORZA - España  SENIOR
2:55:26.7 (14)
5:06:21.2 +38:33.2+14.40%87.42%30.88%
11 393 Xuan Calderón Presaavientu solorunners - España  SENIOR
2:44:30.1 (9)
5:09:03.6 +41:15.6+15.41%86.65%30.27%
12 237 Diego Cotera GonzaloEspaña  SENIOR
2:49:15.9 (10)
5:12:28.7 +44:40.7+16.68%85.70%29.50%
13 345 Rafa Remis Fernandezg.m.cabrales - España  SENIOR
2:55:54.7 (16)
5:12:29.1 +44:41.1+16.69%85.70%29.49%
14 224 jose enrique garcia alonsoAvientu - España  SENIOR
2:55:07.4 (13)
5:15:49.7 +48:01.7+17.93%84.79%28.74%
15 119 Fernando Casquero FernándezAGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA - España  VETERANO A
2:52:09.8 (12)
5:21:47.1 +53:59.1+20.16%83.22%27.40%
16 50 Beatriz Real HerraizC.A.Cuenca-Dolomia - España  SENIOR
3:01:09.8 (25)
5:22:44.8 +54:56.8+20.52%82.98%27.18%
17 222 Jose Cristobal Gonzalez Arozamenala braña - España  SENIOR
2:56:42.2 (17)
5:23:43.4 +55:55.4+20.88%82.72%26.96%
18 402 Montse Martínez GuerreroTeam Segurartic Catalana Occidente - España  SENIOR
3:01:14.2 (26)
5:24:31.4 +56:43.4+21.18%82.52%26.78%
19 61 Carlos Jimenez GomezKULUM SPORT - España  SENIOR
2:59:29.6 (21)
5:27:28.5 +59:40.5+22.28%81.78%26.11%
20 139 Gabriel Martínez OteroEspaña  SENIOR
2:59:36.2 (22)
5:27:43.7 +59:55.7+22.38%81.71%26.05%
21 176 Ivan Montes Lombaorunner gallaecia - España  SENIOR
3:04:28.8 (27)
5:30:48.4 +1:03:00.4+23.53%80.95%25.36%
22 104 Edorta Zarate GaldosBENETAN GASTEIZ - España  SENIOR
3:00:55.6 (24)
5:33:19.4 +1:05:31.4+24.47%80.34%24.79%
23 335 Pablo Viota MorenoCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN - España  VETERANO A
2:59:48.2 (23)
5:34:22.0 +1:06:34.0+24.86%80.09%24.56%
24 127 Francisco Alvarez Fernandezk2 - España  VETERANO A
2:55:36.7 (15)
5:35:09.3 +1:07:21.3+25.15%79.90%24.38%
25 330 Pablo Baison GuijasEspaña  SENIOR
3:06:08.1 (30)
5:36:13.7 +1:08:25.7+25.55%79.65%24.14%
26 242 Josu Velarde AizcorbeLiébana - España  VETERANO A
3:27:46.9 (63)
5:37:19.0 +1:09:31.0+25.96%79.39%23.89%
26 281 Manuel Relea Diazliebana - España  SENIOR
3:27:50.3 (64)
5:37:19.0 +1:09:31.0+25.96%79.39%23.89%
28 307 Miguel Angel Rodriguez GutierrezXENTE CORRENDERA - España  VETERANO A
3:04:40.7 (28)
5:37:46.3 +1:09:58.3+26.13%79.28%23.79%
29 88 David Diaz Lopezg.m.cabrales - España  SUB 23
2:58:43.6 (19)
5:39:07.1 +1:11:19.1+26.63%78.97%23.48%
30 245 Juan Bulnes SanchezGM Picu Pienzu - España  VETERANO A
3:13:03.2 (37)
5:39:47.2 +1:11:59.2+26.88%78.81%23.33%
31 363 Roberto Vecino GarciaCangas Atletismo - España  VETERANO A
3:14:44.3 (42)
5:41:22.6 +1:13:34.6+27.47%78.45%22.98%
32 392 Xoan Rodríguez Bermúdezindependiente - España  VETERANO A
3:12:17.4 (36)
5:41:55.1 +1:14:07.1+27.68%78.32%22.85%
33 124 Florian Trogischclub montaña gasteiz - España  SENIOR
3:11:10.0 (33)
5:45:33.3 +1:17:45.3+29.03%77.50%22.03%
34 141 Gabriela Sanchez CabezasSolorunners Trail - España  SENIOR
3:14:37.4 (41)
5:49:19.8 +1:21:31.8+30.44%76.66%21.18%
35 246 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CASTILLAanaga trail - España  VETERANO A
3:13:39.5 (39)
5:50:38.6 +1:22:50.6+30.93%76.37%20.88%
36 353 Raul Garcia Brizla braña - España  SENIOR
3:10:14.9 (32)
5:51:04.7 +1:23:16.7+31.10%76.28%20.79%
37 209 Jorge Rodríguez GagoSprintSport - España  SENIOR
3:06:11.3 (31)
5:52:42.9 +1:24:54.9+31.71%75.93%20.42%
38 60 Carlos Fernández FernándezG.M. ALTAI - España  SUB 23
3:27:36.5 (62)
5:53:19.6 +1:25:31.6+31.94%75.79%20.28%
39 309 Miguel Del Cueto GonzalezVerdilluenga-Onis - España  VETERANO A
3:22:27.2 (52)
5:54:12.2 +1:26:24.2+32.26%75.61%20.08%
39 12 Agustin Miguel Altamira FigueroaVerdilluenga-Onis - España  VETERANO A
3:11:17.0 (34)
5:54:12.2 +1:26:24.2+32.26%75.61%20.08%
41 186 Javier Martinez GonzalezCM la braña - España  SENIOR
3:17:15.5 (44)
5:55:52.9 +1:28:04.9+32.89%75.25%19.70%
42 86 David Cid Menoramalur - España  SENIOR
3:24:43.3 (56)
6:00:38.7 +1:32:50.7+34.67%74.26%18.63%
43 391 Xabier Irazustabarrena Etxeberriagailurrerantz - España  SENIOR
3:24:47.0 (57)
6:00:39.0 +1:32:51.0+34.67%74.25%18.63%
44 130 Francisco Fernandez VegaCLUB LIEBANA - España  VETERANO A
3:17:45.7 (45)
6:02:23.9 +1:34:35.9+35.32%73.90%18.23%
45 112 Eva Cruz Montalbánthiar - España  VETERANO B
3:25:25.0 (59)
6:02:53.5 +1:35:05.5+35.51%73.80%18.12%
46 284 Marco Rodríguez GarciaVizcares - España  SENIOR
3:21:04.7 (48)
6:02:53.9 +1:35:05.9+35.51%73.79%18.12%
47 55 Borja Arias RozadaEspaña  SENIOR
3:24:22.8 (55)
6:03:12.5 +1:35:24.5+35.63%73.73%18.05%
48 386 Víctor Manuel Carrón ChorroClub Trail Kabras - España  VETERANO A
3:20:58.7 (47)
6:04:16.4 +1:36:28.4+36.02%73.52%17.81%
49 98 David Saez De Ibarra Ociozortziretakoak - España  VETERANO A
3:16:03.5 (43)
6:05:22.7 +1:37:34.7+36.44%73.29%17.56%
50 52 Beñat Urzelai Bermejogoierri kirol elkartea - España  SENIOR
3:13:07.9 (38)
6:05:29.8 +1:37:41.8+36.48%73.27%17.53%
Page / 7
Racers per page: