Race progress: Irene Rinehart CX 2015

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, September 9, 2015 6:02 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Ellensburg, WA, United States
Overall Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 63 Cole Paton
3:29.5 (1)
6:28.0 (1)
9:14.2 (1)
12:25.5 (2)
15:26.9 (2)
18:28.4 (2)
21:35.9 (1)
24:31.6 (1)
26:38.1 (1)
30:27.3 (1)
33:23.8 11--100%4.67%4.07%
2 73 Jason Jablonski
3:30.7 (3)
6:28.8 (2)
9:25.9 (2)
12:25.0 (1)
15:15.4 (1)
18:23.1 (1)
21:36.9 (2)
24:32.2 (2)
27:14.1 (2)
30:28.8 (2)
33:24.3 11+0:00.5+0.02%99.98%4.65%4.05%
3 267 Jake Maedke
3:31.4 (4)
6:29.9 (3)
9:26.5 (3)
12:32.2 (3)
15:55.5 (3)
19:15.6 (3)
22:19.5 (3)
25:13.3 (3)
28:54.6 (3)
32:36.8 (3)
36:13.4 11+2:49.6+8.46%92.20%-3.40%-4.05%
4 262 Kyle Gillespie
3:30.2 (2)
6:38.0 (4)
10:44.6 (8)
13:06.0 (4)
16:01.8 (4)
19:17.8 (4)
22:56.5 (4)
26:34.4 (4)
29:22.8 (4)
33:00.7 (4)
37:06.4 11+3:42.6+11.11%90.00%-5.92%-6.58%
5 291 Dan Dietzman
3:34.0 (5)
7:10.4 (6)
9:35.6 (4)
13:11.5 (5)
16:44.3 (5)
19:56.4 (5)
23:15.3 (5)
26:35.8 (5)
30:29.9 (5)
34:36.2 (5)
-1 lap 10-----
6 61 Brice Turnbull
3:54.4 (9)
7:21.2 (8)
10:43.2 (7)
14:09.7 (7)
17:37.2 (7)
20:50.3 (6)
24:28.9 (7)
28:08.7 (9)
31:42.0 (8)
35:04.1 (6)
-1 lap 10-----
7 78 Rob Pritchard
3:57.2 (12)
7:26.3 (12)
10:49.5 (11)
14:29.2 (13)
17:52.2 (9)
21:14.8 (8)
24:32.7 (8)
27:54.4 (6)
31:41.0 (7)
35:20.7 (7)
-1 lap 10-----
8 72 Richard Stripes II
3:52.6 (8)
7:14.3 (7)
10:05.3 (5)
13:39.0 (6)
16:50.8 (6)
21:01.1 (7)
24:26.1 (6)
27:54.8 (7)
31:27.9 (6)
35:31.8 (8)
-1 lap 10-----
9 290 Jef Michel
3:50.8 (7)
7:25.2 (11)
10:50.2 (12)
14:28.2 (12)
18:00.4 (13)
21:31.0 (12)
24:55.6 (10)
28:00.3 (8)
31:57.6 (9)
35:43.7 (9)
-1 lap 10-----
10 260 Shawn Needham
3:38.1 (6)
7:05.4 (5)
10:36.4 (6)
14:15.4 (8)
17:44.5 (8)
21:25.3 (11)
24:48.8 (9)
28:13.4 (10)
32:07.1 (10)
35:50.2 (10)
-1 lap 10-----
11 261 George Romer
3:55.5 (10)
7:22.7 (9)
10:47.8 (10)
14:20.3 (10)
17:55.6 (12)
21:19.2 (9)
25:03.2 (11)
28:38.8 (12)
32:09.7 (12)
35:51.2 (11)
-1 lap 10-----
12 79 Steve Moore
4:04.1 (15)
7:31.9 (13)
10:51.0 (13)
14:26.0 (11)
17:54.4 (11)
21:32.0 (13)
25:07.5 (12)
28:27.5 (11)
32:07.6 (11)
36:05.9 (12)
-1 lap 10-----
13 266 Dave Brown
4:01.1 (13)
7:37.0 (15)
10:55.2 (14)
14:30.8 (14)
18:04.0 (14)
22:01.7 (14)
25:11.1 (14)
29:01.4 (14)
32:54.5 (14)
36:24.4 (13)
-1 lap 10-----
14 263 Dru McMackin
4:01.8 (14)
7:24.3 (10)
10:45.2 (9)
14:17.2 (9)
17:53.5 (10)
21:22.7 (10)
25:10.0 (13)
28:43.6 (13)
32:45.6 (13)
36:39.7 (14)
-1 lap 10-----
15 71 Bill Cox
4:05.2 (16)
7:52.2 (16)
11:11.5 (16)
15:27.4 (16)
18:58.6 (16)
22:46.0 (16)
26:29.0 (16)
29:42.9 (15)
34:03.7 (15)
-
-2 laps 9-----
16 292 Dale Wentworth
3:56.7 (11)
7:33.9 (14)
10:55.8 (15)
14:47.5 (15)
18:28.9 (15)
22:30.8 (15)
26:15.4 (15)
29:57.3 (16)
34:53.3 (16)
-
-2 laps 9-----
17 264 Charlie Wilcox
4:08.0 (17)
7:53.6 (17)
11:12.0 (17)
15:54.7 (17)
19:53.5 (17)
23:44.4 (17)
27:31.4 (17)
31:41.4 (17)
35:50.9 (17)
-
-2 laps 9-----
18 77 Bryan Halferty
4:39.3 (20)
8:22.5 (19)
12:28.4 (19)
16:28.6 (18)
20:20.1 (18)
24:35.6 (18)
28:29.7 (18)
32:37.4 (18)
36:47.7 (18)
-
-2 laps 9-----
19 6 Alexa
4:22.9 (19)
8:37.1 (20)
12:49.1 (20)
17:35.0 (20)
21:37.9 (20)
25:46.6 (19)
30:42.0 (19)
34:54.9 (19)
-
-
-3 laps 8-----
20 59 Mark Stripes
4:40.8 (21)
8:46.3 (21)
13:26.5 (21)
18:01.7 (21)
22:09.8 (21)
26:18.0 (20)
30:50.1 (20)
35:11.8 (20)
-
-
-3 laps 8-----
21 60 Nico Dietzman
4:54.1 (22)
9:53.2 (22)
15:34.5 (22)
21:16.5 (22)
25:45.5 (22)
30:08.4 (21)
35:55.7 (21)
-
-
-
-4 laps 7-----
22 76 Ken Austen
4:11.0 (18)
7:57.4 (18)
11:48.2 (18)
16:36.3 (19)
21:03.7 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 5-----
23 293 Lola Dietzman
6:48.8 (23)
15:07.6 (23)
22:17.8 (23)
29:04.1 (23)
36:29.2 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 5-----
24 74 Thomas Stripes
7:43.1 (24)
15:34.0 (24)
22:29.0 (24)
30:08.1 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 4-----