Race progress: Tri4Grace 2015

  • Race started:
    Saturday, May 9, 2015 9:06 AM (GMT-5)
  • Race location:
    River Falls, WI, United States
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 201 Andrew Turner  27 19-29
6:16.7 (3)
34:33.0 (1)
45:22.9 --100%40.20%38.02%
2 206 Jim Felling  36 30-39
7:01.4 (15)
36:17.3 (2)
47:43.9 +2:21.0+5.18%95.08%37.11%34.81%
3 128 Goblirsch, Greg  52 50-59
8:47.9 (47)
38:51.8 (3)
51:55.6 +6:32.7+14.42%87.40%31.58%29.08%
4 90 Panetti, Tommy  22 19-29
6:30.2 (7)
42:03.8 (5)
53:50.2 +8:27.3+18.63%84.30%29.06%26.47%
5 54 Young Team Goblirsch  *3 Person Team
8:00.7 (29)
42:55.7 (6)
55:32.7 +10:09.8+22.40%81.70%26.81%24.13%
6 88 Muntifering, Jenna  20 19-29
5:52.1 (1)
43:16.4 (7)
56:51.8 +11:28.9+25.30%79.81%25.07%22.33%
7 148 Fred Johnson  52 50-59
9:35.1 (57)
43:56.2 (9)
57:34.4 +12:11.5+26.86%78.82%24.14%21.36%
8 89 Olson, Andrew  21 19-29
6:21.7 (4)
44:02.7 (10)
57:42.0 +12:19.1+27.14%78.65%23.97%21.19%
9 96 Williams, Garrett  22 19-29
7:21.2 (20)
44:12.1 (11)
58:34.9 +13:12.0+29.09%77.47%22.81%19.99%
10 55 Asmus, Steven  13 14 & Under
6:05.7 (2)
45:25.6 (13)
59:38.7 +14:15.8+31.43%76.09%21.41%18.53%
11 134 Oja, Michele  50 50-59
7:22.9 (21)
46:14.4 (15)
1:00:16.0 +14:53.1+32.80%75.30%20.59%17.69%
12 80 Gednalske, Kirk  28 19-29
7:48.5 (25)
44:45.3 (12)
1:00:21.6 +14:58.7+33.01%75.19%20.47%17.56%
13 135 Ousdigian, David  51 50-59
8:17.8 (40)
43:45.2 (8)
1:00:54.1 +15:31.2+34.20%74.52%19.75%16.82%
14 74 Brazel, DavidGustavus Swimming  20 19-29
6:37.6 (9)
48:43.1 (21)
1:01:16.6 +15:53.7+35.03%74.06%19.26%16.31%
15 40 FreemanFreeman  *3 Person Team
7:17.3 (19)
45:59.4 (14)
1:01:29.7 +16:06.8+35.51%73.80%18.97%16.01%
16 46 Old Team Goblirsch  *3 Person Team
11:00.6 (78)
40:31.7 (4)
1:02:15.6 +16:52.7+37.19%72.89%17.96%14.96%
17 205 Daniel Van Horn  20 19-29
7:58.4 (28)
47:43.0 (17)
1:02:27.0 +17:04.1+37.61%72.67%17.71%14.70%
18 70 Hedeen, Evan  18 15-18
7:48.1 (24)
48:00.1 (19)
1:02:45.6 +17:22.7+38.29%72.31%17.30%14.28%
19 41 Klecker Family  *3 Person Team
8:06.6 (32)
48:49.8 (23)
1:03:37.3 +18:14.4+40.19%71.33%16.17%13.10%
20 130 Huiskamp, Lynn  54 50-59
9:34.0 (56)
47:34.5 (16)
1:04:45.5 +19:22.6+42.70%70.08%14.67%11.55%
21 37 3 Z's  *3 Person Team
8:04.2 (30)
50:22.4 (30)
1:05:03.7 +19:40.8+43.37%69.75%14.27%11.14%
22 115 Harris, Wendy  44 40-49
10:19.3 (67)
49:56.0 (27)
1:05:04.3 +19:41.4+43.39%69.74%14.26%11.12%
23 76 Coggio, Tessa  22 19-29
8:49.0 (48)
51:11.8 (35)
1:05:04.8 +19:41.9+43.41%69.73%14.25%11.11%
24 77 Drake, Laura  23 19-29
6:46.6 (12)
48:38.4 (20)
1:05:23.5 +20:00.6+44.09%69.40%13.84%10.69%
25 210 Nathan Bogel  14 14 & Under
9:16.1 (51)
49:14.8 (26)
1:05:30.5 +20:07.6+44.35%69.28%13.68%10.53%
26 120 Olson, Tina  47 40-49
11:47.4 (84)
47:49.2 (18)
1:05:49.8 +20:26.9+45.06%68.94%13.26%10.09%
27 112 Carlson, JonGustavus Swimming  48 40-49
8:39.7 (46)
50:43.7 (31)
1:06:36.2 +21:13.3+46.76%68.14%12.24%9.03%
28 53 Two Royals & An Old Guy!  *3 Person Team
8:26.3 (41)
49:10.8 (25)
1:06:39.0 +21:16.1+46.87%68.09%12.18%8.97%
29 83 Hawkinson, Amanda  23 19-29
9:28.8 (52)
50:54.4 (33)
1:06:53.2 +21:30.3+47.39%67.85%11.87%8.64%
30 32 Holte_Magnuson  *2 Person Team
12:06.3 (87)
53:43.9 (52)
1:06:54.7 +21:31.8+47.44%67.82%11.83%8.61%
31 65 Super Sappers  13 *2 Person Team
9:33.1 (54)
54:53.3 (58)
1:07:39.7 +22:16.8+49.09%67.07%10.84%7.58%
32 93 Schlegel, Breanna  22 19-29
6:51.3 (13)
52:39.8 (42)
1:07:43.2 +22:20.3+49.22%67.01%10.77%7.51%
33 73 Berthiaume, Briana  24 19-29
10:52.8 (77)
54:23.7 (54)
1:07:48.1 +22:25.2+49.40%66.93%10.66%7.39%
34 102 Deneen, Bethany  38 30-39
8:14.8 (36)
52:11.0 (39)
1:07:50.0 +22:27.1+49.47%66.90%10.62%7.35%
35 30 Ann JeffRosenthal  *2 Person Team
12:34.8 (90)
48:46.0 (22)
1:08:05.0 +22:42.1+50.02%66.66%10.29%7.01%
36 149 Marie Regnier  20 19-29
7:49.8 (26)
53:32.0 (51)
1:08:07.0 +22:44.1+50.10%66.62%10.24%6.96%
37 72 Aberg, Madeline  20 19-29
7:15.4 (17)
51:08.2 (34)
1:08:07.1 +22:44.2+50.10%66.62%10.24%6.96%
38 34 Nielsen  *2 Person Team
12:52.4 (93)
49:06.4 (24)
1:08:23.3 +23:00.4+50.70%66.36%9.89%6.59%
39 113 Finch, Michael  40 40-49
9:02.4 (49)
49:56.0 (27)
1:08:32.3 +23:09.4+51.03%66.21%9.69%6.39%
40 110 Bogel, Sarah  44 40-49
12:19.9 (88)
51:28.3 (37)
1:08:41.4 +23:18.5+51.36%66.07%9.49%6.18%
41 35 Rose Nielsen  *2 Person Team
7:16.4 (18)
50:21.0 (29)
1:08:56.7 +23:33.8+51.92%65.82%9.15%5.83%
42 81 Goblirsch, Claire  20 19-29
7:58.1 (27)
52:26.0 (41)
1:08:58.1 +23:35.2+51.97%65.80%9.12%5.80%
43 140 Foster, Connie  64 60 and above
10:26.4 (69)
53:11.6 (47)
1:09:01.1 +23:38.2+52.08%65.75%9.06%5.73%
44 142 Roethlisberger, Fred  72 60 and above
10:16.8 (65)
51:53.1 (38)
1:09:15.5 +23:52.6+52.61%65.53%8.74%5.40%
45 117 Mcroberts, Chantelle  45 40-49
12:54.6 (94)
53:24.6 (50)
1:09:29.4 +24:06.5+53.12%65.31%8.43%5.09%
46 36 3 Musketeers  *3 Person Team
8:36.2 (43)
50:47.4 (32)
1:09:29.5 +24:06.6+53.13%65.31%8.43%5.09%
47 136 Rayne, Peter  53 50-59
10:34.5 (71)
53:49.0 (53)
1:09:45.1 +24:22.2+53.70%65.06%8.09%4.73%
48 57 Becker, Sven  10 14 & Under
6:29.7 (5)
53:19.3 (49)
1:09:59.3 +24:36.4+54.22%64.84%7.78%4.41%
49 100 Anderson, Carin  34 30-39
9:57.0 (63)
51:14.8 (36)
1:10:04.4 +24:41.5+54.41%64.76%7.67%4.29%
50 67 Barnes, Kate  18 15-18
6:29.8 (6)
54:23.7 (54)
1:11:34.9 +26:12.0+57.73%63.40%5.68%2.23%
Page / 3
Racers per page: