Race progress: Woodside Bar & Kitchen Summer Series R2

  • Race started:
    Thursday, February 11, 2021 18:06 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Auckland, New Zealand
Total laps: 2 | Live results refreshed at: 04:04:15
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 81 Matt Wilson Open
18:21.5 (2)
36:09.7 --100%27.70%26.98%
2 108 George FURNISS 20 Open
18:21.4 (1)
37:15.0 +1:05.3+3.01%97.08%25.53%24.78%
3 45 Hurtlocker TRUMAN 43 40+
20:01.6 (3)
39:36.0 +3:26.3+9.51%91.32%20.83%20.03%
4 58 Andrew PIETERSEN 16 U17
20:31.0 (6)
40:20.5 +4:10.8+11.56%89.64%19.35%18.53%
5 106 Conor TINDALL 18 U19
20:13.3 (4)
40:26.4 +4:16.7+11.83%89.42%19.15%18.34%
6 131 Joe Millington 14 U15
20:57.7 (8)
40:31.0 +4:21.3+12.04%89.25%19.00%18.18%
7 11 Campbell WALSH 43 Open
20:30.8 (5)
40:45.6 +4:35.9+12.72%88.72%18.51%17.69%
8 75 Jared Scollay 40+
20:38.6 (7)
40:48.8 +4:39.1+12.86%88.60%18.40%17.58%
9 91 Damian Cooper 99 50+
20:59.6 (9)
41:13.5 +5:03.8+14.00%87.72%17.58%16.75%
10 92 Lucas Cooper 14 U15
21:00.4 (10)
41:22.6 +5:12.9+14.42%87.40%17.28%16.44%
11 41 Pascal TINDALL 13 U15
21:07.0 (11)
41:37.7 +5:28.0+15.12%86.87%16.77%15.94%
12 151 Alex Botha 11 U13
21:12.5 (12)
41:40.1 +5:30.4+15.23%86.78%16.69%15.86%
13 93 Jason Cooper 12 U13
21:15.2 (13)
41:42.1 +5:32.4+15.32%86.72%16.63%15.79%
14 51 Thomas CLARK 16 U17
21:28.5 (16)
41:44.7 +5:35.0+15.44%86.63%16.54%15.70%
15 111 Luke STROM 37 Open
21:23.1 (14)
42:16.1 +6:06.4+16.89%85.55%15.49%14.64%
16 71 Dirty Sanchez 53 50+
21:28.3 (15)
42:51.8 +6:42.1+18.53%84.37%14.30%13.44%
17 82 Avent GREEN 99 40+
21:40.6 (17)
43:10.8 +7:01.1+19.41%83.75%13.67%12.80%
18 76 JB Dela Rosa Open
22:37.2 (21)
43:34.9 +7:25.2+20.52%82.97%12.87%11.99%
19 120 Callum Ide 42 40+
22:17.2 (19)
43:37.5 +7:27.8+20.64%82.89%12.78%11.90%
20 49 Scott CLARK 53 Single-Speed
22:13.1 (18)
43:51.4 +7:41.7+21.28%82.45%12.32%11.44%
21 89 Stéfan VERMEULEN 35 Open
22:42.0 (22)
44:37.6 +8:27.9+23.41%81.03%10.78%9.88%
22 15 Blair HOLST 51 Single-Speed
22:46.2 (23)
44:37.9 +8:28.2+23.42%81.02%10.77%9.87%
23 17 Gilbert CHUNG 41 40+
22:53.8 (25)
44:50.3 +8:40.6+23.99%80.65%10.36%9.45%
24 6 Ollie YULE 64 60+
23:27.6 (30)
45:07.5 +8:57.8+24.79%80.14%9.78%8.88%
25 2 Marcus POTROZ 50 50+
22:33.6 (20)
45:08.6 +8:58.9+24.84%80.10%9.75%8.84%
26 107 Daniel NEILSON 14 U15
23:58.7 (35)
45:14.2 +9:04.5+25.10%79.94%9.56%8.65%
27 65 Kevin JOHNSON 55 50+
23:23.8 (27)
45:26.3 +9:16.6+25.65%79.58%9.16%8.24%
28 9 Mark NORRIS 56 50+
24:43.5 (43)
45:33.0 +9:23.3+25.96%79.39%8.93%8.02%
29 122 John Morrison 99 40+
23:24.3 (29)
45:36.6 +9:26.9+26.13%79.28%8.81%7.90%
30 103 Bodhi Prohl 16 U17
23:30.8 (31)
45:52.3 +9:42.6+26.85%78.83%8.29%7.37%
31 18 Alonso PAREDES 32 Single-Speed
24:11.1 (37)
45:59.0 +9:49.3+27.16%78.64%8.07%7.14%
32 114 Rob NEILSON 54 50+
23:35.3 (32)
46:12.5 +10:02.8+27.78%78.26%7.62%6.69%
33 87 Simon Yates 50+
22:50.9 (24)
46:13.7 +10:04.0+27.84%78.22%7.58%6.65%
34 86 Russell Pietersen 40+
23:19.0 (26)
46:29.8 +10:20.1+28.58%77.77%7.04%6.11%
35 52 Paul TONKIN 44 40+
23:54.5 (34)
46:56.8 +10:47.1+29.82%77.03%6.14%5.20%
36 48 Hayden DAVIES 40 40+
24:25.7 (41)
47:11.6 +11:01.9+30.51%76.62%5.65%4.70%
37 70 Colin Stickels 46 40+
24:00.2 (36)
47:30.6 +11:20.9+31.38%76.11%5.01%4.06%
38 78 Johann Botha 40+
23:47.5 (33)
47:34.8 +11:25.1+31.58%76.00%4.87%3.92%
39 79 Luke Watson 50+
24:19.3 (39)
47:39.5 +11:29.8+31.79%75.88%4.72%3.76%
40 123 Michael Thompson 99 Open
24:11.3 (38)
47:57.6 +11:47.9+32.63%75.40%4.11%3.15%
41 8 Ciaran FARRELL 13 U15
24:33.7 (42)
48:40.2 +12:30.5+34.59%74.30%2.70%1.72%
42 3 James FRANCIS 44 40+
24:53.9 (47)
48:42.0 +12:32.3+34.67%74.25%2.64%1.66%
43 10 Steve HAYTHORNE 60 60+
24:21.8 (40)
48:48.4 +12:38.7+34.97%74.09%2.42%1.44%
44 73 Geoff Luke 50+
24:50.2 (46)
48:48.5 +12:38.8+34.97%74.09%2.42%1.44%
45 74 Greg Bain 99 50+
24:49.8 (45)
48:48.6 +12:38.9+34.98%74.09%2.42%1.43%
46 80 Maarten Nell Clydesdales >100kg
23:23.8 (27)
48:57.8 +12:48.1+35.40%73.85%2.11%1.12%
47 42 Grant HOWSE 42 40+
25:24.5 (49)
49:24.7 +13:15.0+36.64%73.18%1.21%0.22%
48 7 Stephen FARRELL 47 40+
25:24.7 (50)
49:31.2 +13:21.5+36.94%73.02%1.00%0.00%
49 99 Glenn BRADSHAW 46 Clydesdales >100kg
25:20.5 (48)
49:44.3 +13:34.6+37.54%72.70%0.56%-0.44%
50 60 Cameron TINDALL 44 40+
24:47.5 (44)
49:54.1 +13:44.4+38.00%72.47%0.23%-0.77%
51 88 Simon YULE 57 50+
25:42.2 (55)
50:06.3 +13:56.6+38.56%72.17%-0.17%-1.18%
52 57 Steve SUMMERFIELD 53 50+
25:41.2 (54)
50:11.3 +14:01.6+38.79%72.05%-0.34%-1.35%
53 1 Ross MAUGHAM 56 50+
26:04.9 (61)
50:17.5 +14:07.8+39.07%71.90%-0.55%-1.56%
54 193 Finn WILLIAMS 13 U15
25:50.8 (58)
50:20.2 +14:10.5+39.20%71.84%-0.64%-1.65%
55 95 Tony Fisher 50+
25:36.2 (52)
50:21.7 +14:12.0+39.27%71.80%-0.69%-1.70%
56 28 James GREEN 37 Open
25:40.1 (53)
50:27.7 +14:18.0+39.54%71.66%-0.89%-1.90%
57 16 MILO MELON 45 40+
25:43.7 (56)
50:34.3 +14:24.6+39.85%71.51%-1.11%-2.12%
58 128 FJ Franco 40+
25:27.8 (51)
50:46.1 +14:36.4+40.39%71.23%-1.50%-2.52%
59 100 Hilton Swart 99 40+
25:48.9 (57)
51:07.2 +14:57.5+41.37%70.74%-2.20%-3.23%
60 96 Jeff Gallichan 60+
26:21.2 (62)
51:14.2 +15:04.5+41.69%70.58%-2.44%-3.47%
61 134 Aaron Bradshaw 40+
25:58.8 (59)
51:18.9 +15:09.2+41.90%70.47%-2.59%-3.62%
62 23 Ronald WESTBROOK 44 Clydesdales >100kg
26:02.9 (60)
51:56.7 +15:47.0+43.65%69.62%-3.85%-4.90%
63 14 Mark WRIGHT 40 40+
26:27.8 (63)
52:15.9 +16:06.2+44.53%69.19%-4.49%-5.54%
64 97 James Buchanan U15
27:10.2 (67)
52:27.8 +16:18.1+45.08%68.93%-4.89%-5.94%
65 110 Kevin GARDNER 57 50+
26:39.2 (64)
52:29.2 +16:19.5+45.14%68.90%-4.94%-5.99%
66 83 Patrick Nieuwoudt 60+
26:49.8 (65)
52:38.7 +16:29.0+45.58%68.69%-5.25%-6.31%
67 130 Tommy Mollison 12 U13
27:14.7 (68)
53:13.8 +17:04.1+47.20%67.93%-6.42%-7.49%
68 127 Brad Cooke 40+
26:50.5 (66)
53:35.5 +17:25.8+48.20%67.48%-7.14%-8.22%
69 40 Simon TINDALL 40 40+
27:30.2 (70)
53:39.0 +17:29.3+48.36%67.40%-7.26%-8.34%
70 113 Paul WILSON 61 60+
27:58.4 (77)
53:42.5 +17:32.8+48.52%67.33%-7.38%-8.46%
71 118 David WHITE 56 50+
27:29.8 (69)
54:06.4 +17:56.7+49.62%66.83%-8.17%-9.26%
72 124 Rolf Koole 40 40+
31:32.0 (92)
54:29.7 +18:20.0+50.70%66.36%-8.95%-10.05%
73 66 Brian STEFFENSEN 33 CX
27:41.3 (73)
54:31.7 +18:22.0+50.79%66.32%-9.02%-10.11%
74 126 Glenn Raynes 50+
27:34.5 (72)
54:34.9 +18:25.2+50.94%66.25%-9.12%-10.22%
75 90 Benjie SORIANO 52 50+
27:45.1 (75)
54:42.0 +18:32.3+51.27%66.11%-9.36%-10.46%
76 129 Phil Mitchell 50+
27:30.6 (71)
54:52.1 +18:42.4+51.73%65.91%-9.70%-10.80%
77 98 Itunu Lopala Open
27:51.0 (76)
55:02.8 +18:53.1+52.22%65.69%-10.05%-11.16%
78 20 David BALLARD 52 50+
27:44.3 (74)
55:04.9 +18:55.2+52.32%65.65%-10.12%-11.23%
79 109 Josh MATHEWS 13 U15
28:32.7 (79)
55:17.8 +19:08.1+52.92%65.40%-10.55%-11.67%
80 37 Cristo COETZEE 42 40+
28:45.3 (82)
56:32.5 +20:22.8+56.36%63.96%-13.04%-14.18%
81 84 Paul ALLEN 56 Clydesdales >100kg
28:10.9 (78)
56:42.7 +20:33.0+56.83%63.76%-13.38%-14.52%
82 56 Steven BRUCE 52 50+
28:50.7 (83)
57:18.4 +21:08.7+58.47%63.10%-14.57%-15.72%
83 59 Pierce TINDALL 15 U17
29:39.8 (84)
57:21.5 +21:11.8+58.62%63.05%-14.67%-15.83%
84 29 Darrell LADBROOKE 38 Clydesdales >100kg
28:41.9 (80)
58:08.7 +21:59.0+60.79%62.19%-16.25%-17.42%
85 47 Nathan BOLLMANN 13 U15
31:29.8 (91)
58:33.8 +22:24.1+61.95%61.75%-17.08%-18.26%
86 133 Chris Tenant 50+
29:39.9 (85)
59:03.1 +22:53.4+63.30%61.24%-18.06%-19.25%
87 117 Thomas AIRS 13 U15
30:20.3 (90)
59:14.0 +23:04.3+63.80%61.05%-18.42%-19.61%
88 46 Jonathan BOLLMANN 33 Open
29:40.4 (86)
59:29.8 +23:20.1+64.53%60.78%-18.95%-20.15%
89 64 Ted MORGAN 64 60+
29:57.2 (89)
59:56.8 +23:47.1+65.77%60.32%-19.85%-21.06%
90 77 Johan Smith 40+
29:46.8 (87)
1:01:04.8 +24:55.1+68.91%59.20%-22.12%-23.34%
91 44 Daniel HOWSE 13 U15
28:42.5 (81)
1:05:52.8 +29:43.1+82.18%54.89%-31.71%-33.04%
92 13 Ethan WRIGHT 11 U13
37:52.2 (94)
1:06:49.6 +30:39.9+84.80%54.11%-33.60%-34.95%
93 5 Lucas RAINBOW 11 U13
38:35.8 (95)
1:09:27.5 +33:17.8+92.08%52.06%-38.87%-40.26%
94 125 Ties Koole 9 U13
31:36.5 (93)
1:10:11.5 +34:01.8+94.11%51.52%-40.33%-41.74%
95 121 Daan Koole 12 U13
29:56.6 (88)
1:12:43.4 +36:33.7+101.11%49.72%-45.39%-46.86%
- 85 Ross Cockton Open
-
DNF -----