Race progress: Woodside Bar & Kitchen Summer Series R2

  • Race started:
    Thursday, February 11, 2021 18:06 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Auckland, New Zealand
Total laps: 2 | Live results refreshed at: 23:56:08
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 81 Matt Wilson Open
18:21.5 (2)
36:09.7 --100%28.66%27.95%
2 108 George FURNISS 20 Open
18:21.4 (1)
37:15.0 +1:05.3+3.01%97.08%26.51%25.78%
3 45 Hurtlocker TRUMAN 43 40+
20:01.6 (3)
39:36.0 +3:26.3+9.51%91.32%21.87%21.10%
4 58 Andrew PIETERSEN 16 U17
20:31.0 (6)
40:20.5 +4:10.8+11.56%89.64%20.41%19.62%
5 106 Conor TINDALL 18 U19
20:13.3 (4)
40:26.4 +4:16.7+11.83%89.42%20.22%19.42%
6 131 Joe Millington 14 U15
20:57.7 (8)
40:31.0 +4:21.3+12.04%89.25%20.07%19.27%
7 11 Campbell WALSH 43 Open
20:30.8 (5)
40:45.6 +4:35.9+12.72%88.72%19.59%18.79%
8 75 Jared Scollay 40+
20:38.6 (7)
40:48.8 +4:39.1+12.86%88.60%19.48%18.68%
9 91 Damian Cooper 99 50+
20:59.6 (9)
41:13.5 +5:03.8+14.00%87.72%18.67%17.86%
10 92 Lucas Cooper 14 U15
21:00.4 (10)
41:22.6 +5:12.9+14.42%87.40%18.37%17.56%
11 41 Pascal TINDALL 13 U15
21:07.0 (11)
41:37.7 +5:28.0+15.12%86.87%17.87%17.06%
12 151 Alex Botha 11 U13
21:12.5 (12)
41:40.1 +5:30.4+15.23%86.78%17.79%16.98%
13 93 Jason Cooper 12 U13
21:15.2 (13)
41:42.1 +5:32.4+15.32%86.72%17.73%16.91%
14 51 Thomas CLARK 16 U17
21:28.5 (16)
41:44.7 +5:35.0+15.44%86.63%17.64%16.82%
15 111 Luke STROM 37 Open
21:23.1 (14)
42:16.1 +6:06.4+16.89%85.55%16.61%15.78%
16 71 Dirty Sanchez 53 50+
21:28.3 (15)
42:51.8 +6:42.1+18.53%84.37%15.44%14.60%
17 82 Avent GREEN 99 40+
21:40.6 (17)
43:10.8 +7:01.1+19.41%83.75%14.81%13.96%
18 76 JB Dela Rosa Open
22:37.2 (21)
43:34.9 +7:25.2+20.52%82.97%14.02%13.16%
19 120 Callum Ide 42 40+
22:17.2 (19)
43:37.5 +7:27.8+20.64%82.89%13.93%13.08%
20 49 Scott CLARK 53 Single-Speed
22:13.1 (18)
43:51.4 +7:41.7+21.28%82.45%13.48%12.62%
21 89 Stéfan VERMEULEN 35 Open
22:42.0 (22)
44:37.6 +8:27.9+23.41%81.03%11.96%11.08%
22 15 Blair HOLST 51 Single-Speed
22:46.2 (24)
44:37.9 +8:28.2+23.42%81.02%11.95%11.07%
23 150 Emma Clipstone 16 U17
22:42.4 (23)
44:45.3 +8:35.6+23.76%80.80%11.70%10.83%
24 17 Gilbert CHUNG 41 40+
22:53.8 (26)
44:50.3 +8:40.6+23.99%80.65%11.54%10.66%
25 6 Ollie YULE 64 60+
23:27.6 (31)
45:07.5 +8:57.8+24.79%80.14%10.97%10.09%
26 2 Marcus POTROZ 50 50+
22:33.6 (20)
45:08.6 +8:58.9+24.84%80.10%10.94%10.05%
27 107 Daniel NEILSON 14 U15
23:58.7 (36)
45:14.2 +9:04.5+25.10%79.94%10.75%9.87%
28 65 Kevin JOHNSON 55 50+
23:23.8 (28)
45:26.3 +9:16.6+25.65%79.58%10.36%9.46%
29 9 Mark NORRIS 56 50+
24:43.5 (45)
45:33.0 +9:23.3+25.96%79.39%10.14%9.24%
30 122 John Morrison 99 40+
23:24.3 (30)
45:36.6 +9:26.9+26.13%79.28%10.02%9.12%
31 103 Bodhi Prohl 16 U17
23:30.8 (32)
45:52.3 +9:42.6+26.85%78.83%9.50%8.60%
32 18 Alonso PAREDES 32 Single-Speed
24:11.1 (39)
45:59.0 +9:49.3+27.16%78.64%9.28%8.38%
33 114 Rob NEILSON 54 50+
23:35.3 (33)
46:12.5 +10:02.8+27.78%78.26%8.84%7.93%
34 87 Simon Yates 50+
22:50.9 (25)
46:13.7 +10:04.0+27.84%78.22%8.80%7.89%
35 86 Russell Pietersen 40+
23:19.0 (27)
46:29.8 +10:20.1+28.58%77.77%8.27%7.36%
36 52 Paul TONKIN 44 40+
23:54.5 (35)
46:56.8 +10:47.1+29.82%77.03%7.38%6.46%
37 112 Pam HEWLETT 51 50+
24:00.6 (38)
47:05.8 +10:56.1+30.24%76.78%7.08%6.16%
38 48 Hayden DAVIES 40 40+
24:25.7 (43)
47:11.6 +11:01.9+30.51%76.62%6.89%5.97%
39 70 Colin Stickels 46 40+
24:00.2 (37)
47:30.6 +11:20.9+31.38%76.11%6.27%5.34%
40 78 Johann Botha 40+
23:47.5 (34)
47:34.8 +11:25.1+31.58%76.00%6.13%5.20%
41 79 Luke Watson 50+
24:19.3 (41)
47:39.5 +11:29.8+31.79%75.88%5.98%5.04%
42 123 Michael Thompson 99 Open
24:11.3 (40)
47:57.6 +11:47.9+32.63%75.40%5.38%4.44%
43 8 Ciaran FARRELL 13 U15
24:33.7 (44)
48:40.2 +12:30.5+34.59%74.30%3.98%3.03%
44 3 James FRANCIS 44 40+
24:53.9 (49)
48:42.0 +12:32.3+34.67%74.25%3.92%2.97%
45 10 Steve HAYTHORNE 60 60+
24:21.8 (42)
48:48.4 +12:38.7+34.97%74.09%3.71%2.75%
46 73 Geoff Luke 50+
24:50.2 (48)
48:48.5 +12:38.8+34.97%74.09%3.71%2.75%
47 74 Greg Bain 99 50+
24:49.8 (47)
48:48.6 +12:38.9+34.98%74.09%3.70%2.75%
48 80 Maarten Nell Clydesdales >100kg
23:23.8 (28)
48:57.8 +12:48.1+35.40%73.85%3.40%2.44%
49 42 Grant HOWSE 42 40+
25:24.5 (51)
49:24.7 +13:15.0+36.64%73.18%2.52%1.55%
50 7 Stephen FARRELL 47 40+
25:24.7 (52)
49:31.2 +13:21.5+36.94%73.02%2.30%1.33%
51 99 Glenn BRADSHAW 46 Clydesdales >100kg
25:20.5 (50)
49:44.3 +13:34.6+37.54%72.70%1.87%0.90%
52 60 Cameron TINDALL 44 40+
24:47.5 (46)
49:54.1 +13:44.4+38.00%72.47%1.55%0.57%
53 88 Simon YULE 57 50+
25:42.2 (57)
50:06.3 +13:56.6+38.56%72.17%1.15%0.17%
54 57 Steve SUMMERFIELD 53 50+
25:41.2 (56)
50:11.3 +14:01.6+38.79%72.05%0.99%0.00%
55 1 Ross MAUGHAM 56 50+
26:04.9 (64)
50:17.5 +14:07.8+39.07%71.90%0.78%-0.21%
56 193 Finn WILLIAMS 13 U15
25:50.8 (60)
50:20.2 +14:10.5+39.20%71.84%0.69%-0.30%
57 95 Tony Fisher 50+
25:36.2 (54)
50:21.7 +14:12.0+39.27%71.80%0.64%-0.35%
58 50 Alexandra CLARK 14 U15
26:03.7 (63)
50:26.6 +14:16.9+39.49%71.69%0.48%-0.51%
59 28 James GREEN 37 Open
25:40.1 (55)
50:27.7 +14:18.0+39.54%71.66%0.45%-0.54%
60 16 MILO MELON 45 40+
25:43.7 (58)
50:34.3 +14:24.6+39.85%71.51%0.23%-0.76%
61 128 FJ Franco 40+
25:27.8 (53)
50:46.1 +14:36.4+40.39%71.23%-0.16%-1.16%
62 100 Hilton Swart 99 40+
25:48.9 (59)
51:07.2 +14:57.5+41.37%70.74%-0.85%-1.86%
63 96 Jeff Gallichan 60+
26:21.2 (65)
51:14.2 +15:04.5+41.69%70.58%-1.08%-2.09%
64 134 Aaron Bradshaw 40+
25:58.8 (61)
51:18.9 +15:09.2+41.90%70.47%-1.24%-2.24%
65 23 Ronald WESTBROOK 44 Clydesdales >100kg
26:02.9 (62)
51:56.7 +15:47.0+43.65%69.62%-2.48%-3.50%
66 22 Maddie BALLARD 14 U15
27:09.0 (71)
52:14.1 +16:04.4+44.45%69.23%-3.05%-4.08%
67 14 Mark WRIGHT 40 40+
26:27.8 (66)
52:15.9 +16:06.2+44.53%69.19%-3.11%-4.14%
68 12 Shannon WRIGHT 41 40+
26:35.9 (67)
52:24.1 +16:14.4+44.91%69.01%-3.38%-4.41%
69 97 James Buchanan U15
27:10.2 (72)
52:27.8 +16:18.1+45.08%68.93%-3.50%-4.53%
70 110 Kevin GARDNER 57 50+
26:39.2 (68)
52:29.2 +16:19.5+45.14%68.90%-3.55%-4.58%
71 83 Patrick Nieuwoudt 60+
26:49.8 (69)
52:38.7 +16:29.0+45.58%68.69%-3.86%-4.89%
72 130 Tommy Mollison 12 U13
27:14.7 (73)
53:13.8 +17:04.1+47.20%67.93%-5.02%-6.06%
73 127 Brad Cooke 40+
26:50.5 (70)
53:35.5 +17:25.8+48.20%67.48%-5.73%-6.78%
74 40 Simon TINDALL 40 40+
27:30.2 (75)
53:39.0 +17:29.3+48.36%67.40%-5.84%-6.90%
75 113 Paul WILSON 61 60+
27:58.4 (82)
53:42.5 +17:32.8+48.52%67.33%-5.96%-7.01%
76 118 David WHITE 56 50+
27:29.8 (74)
54:06.4 +17:56.7+49.62%66.83%-6.75%-7.81%
77 124 Rolf Koole 40 40+
31:32.0 (101)
54:29.7 +18:20.0+50.70%66.36%-7.51%-8.58%
78 66 Brian STEFFENSEN 33 CX
27:41.3 (78)
54:31.7 +18:22.0+50.79%66.32%-7.58%-8.65%
79 126 Glenn Raynes 50+
27:34.5 (77)
54:34.9 +18:25.2+50.94%66.25%-7.68%-8.75%
80 90 Benjie SORIANO 52 50+
27:45.1 (80)
54:42.0 +18:32.3+51.27%66.11%-7.92%-8.99%
81 129 Phil Mitchell 50+
27:30.6 (76)
54:52.1 +18:42.4+51.73%65.91%-8.25%-9.32%
82 98 Itunu Lopala Open
27:51.0 (81)
55:02.8 +18:53.1+52.22%65.69%-8.60%-9.68%
83 20 David BALLARD 52 50+
27:44.3 (79)
55:04.9 +18:55.2+52.32%65.65%-8.67%-9.75%
84 109 Josh MATHEWS 13 U15
28:32.7 (85)
55:17.8 +19:08.1+52.92%65.40%-9.09%-10.18%
85 19 Kate LAMBIE 46 40+
28:28.6 (84)
55:23.9 +19:14.2+53.20%65.28%-9.29%-10.38%
86 37 Cristo COETZEE 42 40+
28:45.3 (88)
56:32.5 +20:22.8+56.36%63.96%-11.55%-12.66%
87 84 Paul ALLEN 56 Clydesdales >100kg
28:10.9 (83)
56:42.7 +20:33.0+56.83%63.76%-11.88%-13.00%
88 27 Casey MEIKLEJOHN 27 Open
29:43.0 (94)
57:11.1 +21:01.4+58.14%63.24%-12.82%-13.94%
89 56 Steven BRUCE 52 50+
28:50.7 (89)
57:18.4 +21:08.7+58.47%63.10%-13.06%-14.18%
90 59 Pierce TINDALL 15 U17
29:39.8 (91)
57:21.5 +21:11.8+58.62%63.05%-13.16%-14.29%
91 30 Louise WALCH 54 50+
29:16.7 (90)
57:25.0 +21:15.3+58.78%62.98%-13.28%-14.40%
92 29 Darrell LADBROOKE 38 Clydesdales >100kg
28:41.9 (86)
58:08.7 +21:59.0+60.79%62.19%-14.71%-15.85%
93 47 Nathan BOLLMANN 13 U15
31:29.8 (100)
58:33.8 +22:24.1+61.95%61.75%-15.54%-16.69%
94 133 Chris Tenant 50+
29:39.9 (92)
59:03.1 +22:53.4+63.30%61.24%-16.50%-17.66%
95 117 Thomas AIRS 13 U15
30:20.3 (98)
59:14.0 +23:04.3+63.80%61.05%-16.86%-18.02%
96 46 Jonathan BOLLMANN 33 Open
29:40.4 (93)
59:29.8 +23:20.1+64.53%60.78%-17.38%-18.55%
97 64 Ted MORGAN 64 60+
29:57.2 (97)
59:56.8 +23:47.1+65.77%60.32%-18.27%-19.44%
98 116 Tessa JENKINS 24 Open
30:54.1 (99)
1:00:09.5 +23:59.8+66.36%60.11%-18.68%-19.87%
99 77 Johan Smith 40+
29:46.8 (95)
1:01:04.8 +24:55.1+68.91%59.20%-20.50%-21.70%
100 26 Ellyse LENDRUM 18 U19
31:40.4 (103)
1:03:02.3 +26:52.6+74.32%57.36%-24.37%-25.60%
101 115 Robyn OLDFIELD 52 50+
32:49.3 (104)
1:03:53.0 +27:43.3+76.66%56.61%-26.03%-27.29%
102 44 Daniel HOWSE 13 U15
28:42.5 (87)
1:05:52.8 +29:43.1+82.18%54.89%-29.97%-31.27%
103 13 Ethan WRIGHT 11 U13
37:52.2 (106)
1:06:49.6 +30:39.9+84.80%54.11%-31.84%-33.15%
104 132 Pauline Mathews 40+
35:52.4 (105)
1:07:50.1 +31:40.4+87.59%53.31%-33.83%-35.16%
105 5 Lucas RAINBOW 11 U13
38:35.8 (107)
1:09:27.5 +33:17.8+92.08%52.06%-37.03%-38.40%
106 125 Ties Koole 9 U13
31:36.5 (102)
1:10:11.5 +34:01.8+94.11%51.52%-38.48%-39.86%
107 121 Daan Koole 12 U13
29:56.6 (96)
1:12:43.4 +36:33.7+101.11%49.72%-43.47%-44.90%
- 85 Ross Cockton Open
-
DNF -----