Race progress: Aquathon Criterion - 27th December 2020

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 27, 2020 17:00 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Warrnambool, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 55 Two Jocks Team Entry
6:20.1 (1)
13:05.0 (1)
20:08.9 (1)
26:37.6 (1)
33:22.3 (1)
40:10.6 (1)
46:57.1 (1)
53:56.0 (1)
1:00:44.9 9--100%0.00%0.00%
2 42 Todd Dymke 16 Individual Entry
7:06.6 (2)
15:45.9 (2)
24:00.7 (2)
32:30.2 (2)
40:51.0 (2)
49:10.5 (2)
57:28.9 (2)
1:05:48.5 (2)
-1 lap 8-----
3 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith 17 Individual Entry
7:25.0 (3)
15:58.6 (3)
24:25.1 (3)
32:57.6 (3)
41:19.5 (3)
50:20.0 (3)
59:34.2 (4)
1:09:21.4 (3)
-1 lap 8-----
4 46 H And L Team Entry
7:41.7 (4)
16:19.9 (4)
25:00.0 (4)
33:42.4 (4)
42:17.6 (4)
50:49.3 (4)
59:21.6 (3)
-
-2 laps 7-----
5 51 Team Pavilion Team Entry
7:46.2 (5)
16:38.6 (7)
25:11.9 (5)
34:02.3 (5)
42:43.7 (5)
51:58.7 (5)
1:00:53.8 (5)
-
-2 laps 7-----
6 19 Jason Morgan 44 Individual Entry
8:08.3 (10)
16:56.9 (9)
25:46.5 (9)
34:47.8 (9)
43:37.3 (7)
52:33.2 (6)
1:01:32.4 (6)
-
-2 laps 7-----
7 49 Team BJ Team Entry
8:15.4 (13)
16:46.8 (8)
25:31.7 (7)
34:33.4 (7)
43:49.5 (9)
53:10.6 (9)
1:02:26.1 (7)
-
-2 laps 7-----
8 53 The Misfits. Team Entry
7:54.0 (7)
16:32.7 (5)
25:18.1 (6)
34:21.2 (6)
43:31.2 (6)
53:01.1 (7)
1:02:33.6 (8)
-
-2 laps 7-----
9 9 Eben White 15 Individual Entry
7:50.2 (6)
16:36.1 (6)
25:35.4 (8)
34:41.4 (8)
43:42.0 (8)
53:05.9 (8)
1:02:55.9 (9)
-
-2 laps 7-----
10 48 Rhianna & Theo Team Entry
8:14.7 (12)
17:09.7 (10)
26:26.6 (10)
35:34.1 (10)
44:41.4 (10)
53:57.9 (10)
1:03:16.1 (10)
-
-2 laps 7-----
11 45 Gab & Pete Team Entry
8:06.5 (9)
17:26.6 (11)
26:48.9 (11)
36:23.0 (11)
45:50.4 (11)
55:25.1 (11)
1:05:00.7 (11)
-
-2 laps 7-----
12 4 BEN KILDAY 39 Individual Entry
8:11.4 (11)
17:29.9 (12)
27:03.6 (12)
36:59.1 (13)
46:40.0 (13)
56:29.3 (13)
1:06:24.4 (12)
-
-2 laps 7-----
13 57 Wet & Sweat Team Entry
9:02.1 (17)
18:35.6 (17)
28:08.5 (16)
37:46.0 (14)
47:44.5 (14)
57:34.3 (14)
1:07:24.3 (13)
-
-2 laps 7-----
14 5 Ben Tatti 35 Individual Entry
8:36.0 (15)
18:09.5 (15)
27:50.4 (14)
37:50.7 (15)
47:48.1 (15)
57:45.0 (15)
1:08:00.0 (14)
-
-2 laps 7-----
15 23 Kiarna Murfett 15 Individual Entry
8:41.1 (16)
18:24.7 (16)
28:22.4 (17)
38:25.2 (16)
48:34.6 (16)
59:11.4 (16)
1:09:31.0 (15)
-
-2 laps 7-----
16 21 Jude De Silva-Smith 12 Individual Entry
8:19.1 (14)
17:37.2 (13)
27:07.5 (13)
36:41.7 (12)
46:28.1 (12)
56:10.2 (12)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
17 24 Lachlan Johnson 16 Individual Entry
10:00.1 (25)
19:44.8 (19)
29:50.6 (19)
40:14.6 (19)
50:23.5 (18)
1:01:25.0 (17)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
18 12 Graham Angliss 58 Individual Entry
9:22.6 (20)
19:56.7 (21)
29:54.8 (20)
40:01.6 (18)
50:13.3 (17)
1:01:40.1 (18)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
19 14 Gavan Cooper 40 Individual Entry
9:12.0 (19)
19:45.4 (20)
30:24.5 (21)
41:05.2 (21)
51:43.3 (20)
1:02:15.3 (19)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
20 37 Sara Shiells 40 Individual Entry
10:05.7 (26)
20:27.1 (25)
31:07.7 (23)
41:42.1 (23)
52:02.1 (21)
1:02:24.6 (20)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
21 47 Leigh A Loser Team Entry
9:07.7 (18)
19:10.9 (18)
29:39.9 (18)
40:38.8 (20)
51:18.0 (19)
1:02:33.5 (21)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
22 15 Iain Jackson 53 Individual Entry
9:46.4 (23)
20:14.2 (22)
30:50.7 (22)
41:40.0 (22)
52:22.5 (22)
1:03:25.0 (22)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
23 41 Tobin Varley 23 Individual Entry
9:32.8 (21)
20:22.2 (23)
31:17.9 (24)
41:52.8 (24)
52:49.3 (23)
1:03:51.0 (23)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
24 25 Liv Morgan 39 Individual Entry
10:09.3 (27)
20:50.6 (27)
31:37.7 (26)
42:27.0 (26)
53:13.7 (24)
1:03:59.9 (24)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
25 43 Al & Joc Team Entry
10:18.6 (30)
21:20.0 (32)
32:26.3 (29)
43:10.1 (28)
53:47.1 (26)
1:04:42.6 (25)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
26 7 Craig Steel 40 Individual Entry
9:53.2 (24)
20:24.9 (24)
31:22.6 (25)
42:25.8 (25)
53:28.4 (25)
1:04:47.0 (26)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
27 26 Mal Howard 42 Individual Entry
10:16.7 (29)
21:11.3 (29)
32:08.7 (27)
43:03.2 (27)
54:00.5 (27)
1:04:57.5 (27)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
28 16 Ian Barnes 37 Individual Entry
10:21.1 (31)
21:15.6 (31)
32:33.1 (30)
43:19.7 (29)
54:46.6 (28)
1:06:10.0 (28)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
29 50 Team Mahony Team Entry
10:46.3 (35)
21:44.1 (33)
33:11.2 (34)
44:04.2 (32)
55:16.5 (30)
1:06:37.0 (29)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
30 6 Chris Meagher 49 Individual Entry
10:12.9 (28)
21:13.9 (30)
32:22.5 (28)
43:46.0 (30)
55:14.5 (29)
1:06:45.0 (30)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
31 52 The Azure Kingfishers Team Entry
10:30.8 (32)
21:08.7 (28)
32:36.1 (31)
43:52.7 (31)
55:46.4 (31)
1:07:41.9 (31)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
32 44 Bec And Hannah Team Entry
9:40.3 (22)
20:38.6 (26)
32:40.9 (32)
44:23.2 (33)
56:01.6 (32)
1:07:46.6 (32)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
33 40 Tara Trickey 33 Individual Entry
10:43.8 (34)
21:47.5 (34)
33:00.6 (33)
44:27.0 (34)
56:03.5 (33)
1:08:00.0 (33)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
34 30 Nicole Ferguson 35 Individual Entry
10:39.9 (33)
22:07.2 (35)
33:50.3 (35)
45:24.9 (35)
57:23.5 (34)
1:09:20.0 (34)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
35 32 Peter Varley 56 Individual Entry
11:21.8 (38)
23:15.6 (36)
35:23.4 (36)
47:16.5 (36)
58:48.3 (35)
1:11:10.1 (35)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
36 33 Quentin Baudinette 52 Individual Entry
11:18.9 (37)
24:20.7 (37)
36:54.6 (37)
49:39.1 (37)
1:02:10.0 (36)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
37 2 Anthony Ebery 33 Individual Entry
11:38.0 (39)
24:54.1 (40)
38:03.7 (40)
51:35.9 (40)
1:05:20.9 (37)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
38 34 Renee Johnson 35 Individual Entry
12:23.0 (43)
25:58.2 (42)
39:32.0 (42)
52:37.9 (41)
1:06:24.0 (38)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
39 28 Mel Rayner 46 Individual Entry
13:07.5 (47)
26:33.7 (43)
40:27.5 (43)
54:12.0 (43)
1:08:07.0 (39)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
40 29 MELANIE ROBINSON 39 Individual Entry
12:54.6 (46)
27:26.8 (44)
41:28.6 (44)
55:02.2 (44)
1:09:07.2 (40)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
41 8 Donna Lumb 57 Individual Entry
13:11.6 (48)
27:35.9 (45)
41:49.1 (45)
56:07.7 (45)
1:10:23.1 (41)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
42 35 Riley Ontronen 15 Individual Entry
7:59.3 (8)
17:43.4 (14)
28:00.4 (15)
38:57.5 (17)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
43 54 The Two Elles Team Entry
12:15.9 (42)
24:46.0 (38)
37:25.8 (38)
50:57.8 (38)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
44 56 Two Lane Ducks Team Entry
11:03.2 (36)
24:50.1 (39)
37:26.5 (39)
51:04.8 (39)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
45 10 Emily Baudinette 22 Individual Entry
12:13.0 (41)
25:54.6 (41)
39:28.5 (41)
52:55.4 (42)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
46 11 Gabrielle Baudinette 52 Individual Entry
16:26.3 (50)
33:15.4 (46)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 2-----
47 1 Anthony Baudinette 24 Individual Entry
12:08.4 (40)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
48 31 Peter Smillie 63 Individual Entry
12:49.0 (44)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
49 3 Anthony Heazlewood 52 Individual Entry
12:51.5 (45)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
50 17 James Ryan 28 Individual Entry
14:58.0 (49)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
- 13 Harvey Illingworth 32 Individual Entry
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 18 Jane Braszell 37 Individual Entry
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0-----