Race progress: 2020 Teacup TT

  • Race started:
    Saturday, December 12, 2020 12:01 AM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Mount Hood, OR, United States
Total laps: 3 | Live results refreshed at: 12:33:40 PM
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 11 Eli ShockeyMBSEF  2009 U12
11:19.3 (17)
-
11:19.3 --100%47.00%41.67%
2 12 Bjorn BlankenshipMBSEF  2008 U14
11:28.9 (18)
-
11:28.9 +0:09.6+1.41%98.61%46.25%40.85%
3 13 Will MowryMBSEF  2007 U14
11:43.8 (19)
-
11:43.8 +0:24.5+3.61%96.52%45.08%39.57%
4 10 Jack BillowitzMBSEF  2008 U14
13:17.2 (20)
-
13:17.2 +1:57.9+17.36%85.21%37.80%31.55%
5 8 Liam CarmichaelTeacup  2009 U12
14:17.6 (21)
-
14:17.6 +2:58.3+26.25%79.21%33.08%26.36%
6 9 Christopher BlackburneMBSEF  2008 U14
15:07.4 (23)
-
15:07.4 +3:48.1+33.58%74.86%29.20%22.08%
7 2 Kai BlankenshipMBSEF  2010 U12
16:30.0 (24)
-
16:30.0 +5:10.7+45.74%68.62%22.75%14.99%
8 26 Aidan JacobusMBSEF  2006 U16
8:41.6 (7)
17:36.6 (3)
17:36.6 +6:17.3+55.54%64.29%17.56%9.27%
9 7 James AdamsMBSEF  2008 U14
17:47.5 (25)
-
17:47.5 +6:28.2+57.15%63.63%16.71%8.34%
10 3 Muir PowellTeacup  2010 U12
18:06.3 (26)
-
18:06.3 +6:47.0+59.91%62.53%15.24%6.72%
11 21 Zachary ShockeyMBSEF  2006 U16
9:13.7 (9)
18:47.6 (8)
18:47.6 +7:28.3+65.99%60.24%12.02%3.18%
12 23 Wuepper ReedMBSEF  2006 U16
8:35.3 (5)
18:51.6 (9)
18:51.6 +7:32.3+66.58%60.03%11.70%2.83%
13 28 Catcher KemmererTeacup  2005 U16
9:19.2 (10)
18:58.0 (10)
18:58.0 +7:38.7+67.53%59.69%11.21%2.28%
14 27 Peter GroverMBSEF  2006 U16
9:42.5 (11)
19:51.2 (11)
19:51.2 +8:31.9+75.36%57.03%7.05%-2.28%
15 22 Henry MicekMBSEF  2005 U16
10:23.7 (15)
21:59.5 (15)
21:59.5 +10:40.2+94.24%51.48%-2.96%-13.30%
16 24 Fergus WaagTeacup  2006 U16
11:13.4 (16)
22:47.2 (16)
22:47.2 +11:27.9+101.27%49.69%-6.68%-17.40%
17 38 Jack CondeMBSEF  2003 U18
7:51.3 (1)
16:23.5 (1)
24:52.5 +13:33.2+119.71%45.51%-16.45%-28.16%
18 46 Evan GroverMBSEF  2004 U18
8:32.5 (3)
17:38.1 (4)
26:35.7 +15:16.4+134.90%42.57%-24.51%-37.02%
19 40 Cole ShockeyMBSEF  2004 U18
8:30.6 (2)
17:28.7 (2)
26:38.2 +15:18.9+135.27%42.50%-24.70%-37.23%
20 44 Parke ChapinMBSEF  2004 U18
8:39.0 (6)
17:51.0 (6)
27:02.4 +15:43.1+138.83%41.87%-26.59%-39.31%
21 42 Anton MicekMBSEF  2002 U20
8:33.4 (4)
17:44.3 (5)
27:03.1 +15:43.8+138.94%41.85%-26.65%-39.37%
22 39 Zachary JayneMBSEF  2004 U18
8:43.9 (8)
18:00.5 (7)
27:18.4 +15:59.1+141.19%41.46%-27.84%-40.68%
23 25 Colin CarmichaelTeacup  2005 U16
14:19.5 (22)
30:28.2 (17)
30:28.2 +19:08.9+169.13%37.16%-42.65%-56.98%
24 37 Dasan SimmonsMBSEF  2003 U18
10:09.0 (14)
20:59.2 (14)
31:49.3 +20:30.0+181.07%35.58%-48.98%-63.94%
25 41 Will AdamsMBSEF  2004 U18
9:54.0 (12)
20:47.4 (12)
32:07.0 +20:47.7+183.67%35.25%-50.36%-65.46%
26 47 Albert HesseMBSEF  2000 U23
9:58.4 (13)
20:55.2 (13)
32:57.4 +21:38.1+191.09%34.35%-54.29%-69.79%