Race progress: RD6 XtremeRocks AM race

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 6, 2020 10:00 (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    Binegar, United Kingdom
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 500 Ryan Hacker Sportsman
15:28.2 (3)
28:46.2 (1)
42:35.7 (1)
54:58.0 (1)
1:09:04.8 (1)
1:21:28.0 (1)
1:34:45.7 (1)
1:49:26.3 (1)
2:03:03.6 9--100%4.25%5.34%
2 4 Michael Smith Sportsman
17:26.9 (6)
31:57.7 (4)
45:38.7 (2)
1:01:32.3 (3)
1:15:31.7 (2)
1:29:03.9 (2)
1:42:45.9 (2)
1:55:55.6 (2)
2:09:59.8 9+6:56.2+5.64%94.66%-1.15%0.00%
3 619 Kyle Brookes Sportsman
14:56.5 (1)
30:36.5 (3)
46:22.0 (3)
1:01:59.4 (4)
1:15:42.5 (3)
1:31:56.3 (3)
1:45:52.4 (3)
1:59:50.5 (3)
2:12:30.2 9+9:26.6+7.67%92.87%-3.10%-1.93%
4 77 Daniel Hern Sportsman
17:22.4 (5)
34:59.9 (7)
52:07.0 (7)
1:06:45.0 (7)
1:21:21.7 (6)
1:36:04.0 (5)
1:50:39.4 (4)
2:04:35.5 (4)
-1 lap 8-----
5 87 Attila Szeri Sportsman
17:17.3 (4)
32:14.1 (5)
47:50.9 (5)
1:04:57.2 (5)
1:19:17.8 (4)
1:35:46.5 (4)
1:51:01.2 (5)
2:05:32.4 (5)
-1 lap 8-----
6 819 Will Ell Sportsman
20:57.3 (12)
38:47.2 (10)
53:58.0 (8)
1:08:21.9 (8)
1:23:36.8 (7)
1:37:31.7 (6)
1:52:20.0 (6)
2:05:43.6 (6)
-1 lap 8-----
7 88 Robert Aldworth Sportsman
21:05.4 (13)
37:43.1 (9)
54:27.7 (9)
1:10:15.4 (9)
1:25:37.6 (8)
1:40:17.7 (7)
1:54:34.7 (7)
2:09:07.3 (7)
-1 lap 8-----
8 7 Brad Hacker Sportsman
17:44.1 (7)
34:01.5 (6)
49:09.2 (6)
1:05:03.7 (6)
1:19:42.5 (5)
1:49:33.7 (8)
2:03:30.3 (8)
-
-2 laps 7-----
9 34 Alex Stevens Sportsman
23:04.2 (16)
42:33.1 (12)
59:25.9 (11)
1:16:31.9 (10)
1:35:18.6 (9)
1:52:05.4 (9)
2:08:18.0 (9)
-
-2 laps 7-----
10 691 James Hoddinott Sportsman
18:27.8 (9)
37:38.5 (8)
58:42.5 (10)
1:19:22.3 (12)
1:36:13.5 (11)
1:55:23.3 (11)
2:10:55.0 (10)
-
-2 laps 7-----
11 25 Cristian Dumitru Tineghe Sportsman
22:42.9 (15)
42:48.1 (13)
1:01:02.1 (13)
1:20:44.6 (13)
1:38:49.0 (12)
1:55:44.2 (12)
2:10:59.9 (11)
-
-2 laps 7-----
12 1 Alan Stringer Sportsman
23:29.9 (17)
48:07.1 (17)
1:10:18.8 (18)
1:27:28.8 (17)
1:43:27.7 (14)
1:58:13.6 (14)
2:13:58.4 (12)
-
-2 laps 7-----
13 383 Harvey Ward Sportsman
25:14.2 (21)
48:32.0 (18)
1:06:24.6 (15)
1:22:26.3 (15)
1:41:14.7 (13)
1:57:16.8 (13)
2:14:06.5 (13)
-
-2 laps 7-----
14 777 Myles Cullen Sportsman
20:41.0 (11)
55:54.5 (23)
1:10:42.7 (19)
1:27:53.7 (18)
1:45:00.5 (15)
1:59:16.2 (15)
2:14:48.0 (14)
-
-2 laps 7-----
15 65 Tom Batt Sportsman
21:19.5 (14)
40:03.7 (11)
1:00:13.8 (12)
1:17:48.7 (11)
1:35:54.4 (10)
1:55:03.6 (10)
2:15:25.6 (15)
-
-2 laps 7-----
16 269 James Marchant Sportsman
26:14.5 (22)
48:05.5 (16)
1:06:29.0 (16)
1:24:56.4 (16)
1:45:37.5 (16)
2:01:31.5 (16)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
17 23 Jack Packer Sportsman
18:20.6 (8)
1:03:21.0 (25)
1:18:58.3 (24)
1:35:49.4 (23)
1:52:11.9 (20)
2:06:00.6 (17)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
18 212 Will Skuse Sportsman
32:24.7 (23)
50:42.2 (20)
1:14:35.2 (23)
1:33:37.4 (22)
1:52:14.4 (21)
2:08:51.4 (18)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
19 18 Ben Dyer Sportsman
20:27.8 (10)
42:58.2 (14)
1:03:35.6 (14)
1:20:49.2 (14)
1:50:14.4 (17)
2:09:02.4 (19)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
20 67 Zachary Ward Sportsman
23:54.1 (18)
56:51.2 (24)
1:21:56.4 (25)
1:38:51.9 (25)
1:54:44.9 (22)
2:10:27.1 (20)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
21 177 Vanessa Ruck Sportsman
32:40.6 (25)
52:37.1 (21)
1:13:41.5 (20)
1:32:55.5 (19)
1:52:05.5 (18)
2:13:56.5 (21)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
22 158 Alex Ruck Sportsman
32:37.3 (24)
52:42.3 (22)
1:14:00.7 (21)
1:33:01.2 (20)
1:52:08.3 (19)
2:14:53.0 (22)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
23 713 Conner Edwards Sportsman
24:47.4 (20)
49:39.2 (19)
1:14:04.1 (22)
1:36:25.9 (24)
1:56:10.8 (23)
2:15:00.8 (23)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
24 72 Stuart Westcott Sportsman
24:21.8 (19)
47:13.4 (15)
1:09:00.8 (17)
1:33:13.5 (21)
1:56:53.8 (24)
2:19:47.1 (24)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
25 201 Kurt Hodges Sportsman
15:05.7 (2)
30:22.5 (2)
47:22.3 (4)
1:01:12.7 (2)
2:07:02.6 (25)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
26 31 Alex Hill Sportsman
1:06:07.4 (31)
1:23:32.2 (28)
1:43:04.3 (27)
2:00:36.8 (26)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
27 80 Ciprian Zlampa Sportsman
36:13.9 (26)
1:20:57.2 (27)
1:59:57.2 (28)
2:22:17.7 (27)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
28 61 Alex Kovacs Sportsman
37:47.4 (27)
1:07:47.4 (26)
1:40:22.6 (26)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
29 270 Eugen Costache Sportsman
51:16.6 (30)
1:35:41.8 (30)
2:10:34.1 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
30 50 George Taslau Sportsman
49:30.3 (29)
1:59:34.1 (33)
2:22:04.3 (30)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
31 63 Nathaniel Church Sportsman
47:59.5 (28)
1:27:00.0 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 2-----
32 2 Josh Miller Sportsman
1:27:31.6 (33)
1:41:48.1 (31)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 2-----
33 213 James Humphrey Sportsman
1:26:23.6 (32)
1:42:54.9 (32)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 2-----
34 666 Piotr Uziel Sportsman
2:11:50.5 (34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----