Race progress: RD6 XtremeRocks AM race

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 6, 2020 10:00 (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    Binegar, United Kingdom
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 500 Ryan Hacker Sportsman
15:28.2 (5)
28:46.2 (1)
42:35.7 (2)
54:58.0 (1)
1:09:04.8 (1)
1:21:28.0 (1)
1:34:45.7 (1)
1:49:26.3 (1)
2:03:03.6 9--100%2.98%2.38%
2 3 Mark Copeland Sportsman Over40's
14:51.0 (2)
30:19.4 (3)
44:05.7 (3)
58:11.6 (3)
1:11:04.2 (3)
1:24:37.2 (3)
1:37:52.3 (3)
1:50:33.6 (2)
2:03:21.0 9+0:17.4+0.24%99.76%2.75%2.15%
3 112 Ian Fortune Novice
18:09.4 (13)
33:13.8 (9)
47:33.8 (8)
1:02:04.6 (8)
1:15:29.2 (5)
1:28:32.7 (4)
1:40:37.2 (4)
1:53:06.9 (3)
2:05:56.7 9+2:53.1+2.34%97.71%0.70%0.09%
4 68 Mark Batt Sportsman Over40's
14:47.1 (1)
28:50.4 (2)
42:10.5 (1)
55:49.8 (2)
1:10:11.5 (2)
1:23:27.4 (2)
1:37:22.9 (2)
1:53:33.5 (4)
2:06:10.8 9+3:07.2+2.54%97.53%0.52%-0.09%
5 4 Michael Smith Sportsman
17:26.9 (11)
31:57.7 (7)
45:38.7 (4)
1:01:32.3 (6)
1:15:31.7 (6)
1:29:03.9 (5)
1:42:45.9 (5)
1:55:55.6 (5)
2:09:59.8 9+6:56.2+5.64%94.66%-2.49%-3.12%
6 619 Kyle Brookes Sportsman
14:56.5 (3)
30:36.5 (5)
46:22.0 (6)
1:01:59.4 (7)
1:15:42.5 (7)
1:31:56.3 (6)
1:45:52.4 (6)
1:59:50.5 (6)
2:12:30.2 9+9:26.6+7.67%92.87%-4.47%-5.11%
7 66 Steve Davey Sportsman Over40's
17:14.4 (7)
31:10.6 (6)
46:16.2 (5)
1:00:11.2 (4)
1:14:59.7 (4)
1:32:00.5 (7)
1:48:01.6 (7)
2:02:42.9 (7)
-1 lap 8-----
8 77 Daniel Hern Sportsman
17:22.4 (9)
34:59.9 (11)
52:07.0 (11)
1:06:45.0 (11)
1:21:21.7 (10)
1:36:04.0 (9)
1:50:39.4 (8)
2:04:35.5 (8)
-1 lap 8-----
9 87 Attila Szeri Sportsman
17:17.3 (8)
32:14.1 (8)
47:50.9 (9)
1:04:57.2 (9)
1:19:17.8 (8)
1:35:46.5 (8)
1:51:01.2 (9)
2:05:32.4 (9)
-1 lap 8-----
10 819 Will Ell Sportsman
20:57.3 (20)
38:47.2 (15)
53:58.0 (12)
1:08:21.9 (12)
1:23:36.8 (11)
1:37:31.7 (10)
1:52:20.0 (10)
2:05:43.6 (10)
-1 lap 8-----
11 88 Robert Aldworth Sportsman
21:05.4 (21)
37:43.1 (13)
54:27.7 (13)
1:10:15.4 (13)
1:25:37.6 (12)
1:40:17.7 (11)
1:54:34.7 (11)
2:09:07.3 (11)
-1 lap 8-----
12 7 Brad Hacker Sportsman
17:44.1 (12)
34:01.5 (10)
49:09.2 (10)
1:05:03.7 (10)
1:19:42.5 (9)
1:49:33.7 (12)
2:03:30.3 (12)
-
-2 laps 7-----
13 34 Alex Stevens Sportsman
23:04.2 (24)
42:33.1 (18)
59:25.9 (15)
1:16:31.9 (14)
1:35:18.6 (13)
1:52:05.4 (13)
2:08:18.0 (13)
-
-2 laps 7-----
14 691 James Hoddinott Sportsman
18:27.8 (16)
37:38.5 (12)
58:42.5 (14)
1:19:22.3 (16)
1:36:13.5 (15)
1:55:23.3 (15)
2:10:55.0 (14)
-
-2 laps 7-----
15 25 Cristian Dumitru Tineghe Sportsman
22:42.9 (23)
42:48.1 (19)
1:01:02.1 (19)
1:20:44.6 (17)
1:38:49.0 (16)
1:55:44.2 (16)
2:10:59.9 (15)
-
-2 laps 7-----
16 1 Alan Stringer Sportsman
23:29.9 (25)
48:07.1 (24)
1:10:18.8 (24)
1:27:28.8 (22)
1:43:27.7 (18)
1:58:13.6 (18)
2:13:58.4 (16)
-
-2 laps 7-----
17 383 Harvey Ward Sportsman
25:14.2 (31)
48:32.0 (25)
1:06:24.6 (21)
1:22:26.3 (19)
1:41:14.7 (17)
1:57:16.8 (17)
2:14:06.5 (17)
-
-2 laps 7-----
18 777 Myles Cullen Sportsman
20:41.0 (19)
55:54.5 (34)
1:10:42.7 (25)
1:27:53.7 (23)
1:45:00.5 (19)
1:59:16.2 (19)
2:14:48.0 (18)
-
-2 laps 7-----
19 65 Tom Batt Sportsman
21:19.5 (22)
40:03.7 (16)
1:00:13.8 (18)
1:17:48.7 (15)
1:35:54.4 (14)
1:55:03.6 (14)
2:15:25.6 (19)
-
-2 laps 7-----
20 269 James Marchant Sportsman
26:14.5 (32)
48:05.5 (23)
1:06:29.0 (22)
1:24:56.4 (21)
1:45:37.5 (20)
2:01:31.5 (20)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
21 23 Jack Packer Sportsman
18:20.6 (15)
1:03:21.0 (39)
1:18:58.3 (34)
1:35:49.4 (29)
1:52:11.9 (24)
2:06:00.6 (21)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
22 212 Will Skuse Sportsman
32:24.7 (36)
50:42.2 (29)
1:14:35.2 (30)
1:33:37.4 (28)
1:52:14.4 (25)
2:08:51.4 (22)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
23 333 Josh Golding Novice
24:28.3 (28)
50:00.0 (28)
1:15:14.3 (32)
1:32:28.8 (24)
1:52:58.7 (26)
2:08:56.4 (23)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
24 18 Ben Dyer Sportsman
20:27.8 (18)
42:58.2 (20)
1:03:35.6 (20)
1:20:49.2 (18)
1:50:14.4 (21)
2:09:02.4 (24)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
25 67 Zachary Ward Sportsman
23:54.1 (26)
56:51.2 (35)
1:21:56.4 (36)
1:38:51.9 (31)
1:54:44.9 (28)
2:10:27.1 (25)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
26 822 Nicholas Lee Sportsman Over40's
15:52.7 (6)
40:16.2 (17)
1:00:03.5 (17)
1:24:25.4 (20)
1:54:40.1 (27)
2:12:44.6 (26)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
27 177 Vanessa Ruck Sportsman
32:40.6 (39)
52:37.1 (31)
1:13:41.5 (26)
1:32:55.5 (25)
1:52:05.5 (22)
2:13:56.5 (27)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
28 158 Alex Ruck Sportsman
32:37.3 (38)
52:42.3 (32)
1:14:00.7 (27)
1:33:01.2 (26)
1:52:08.3 (23)
2:14:53.0 (28)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
29 713 Conner Edwards Sportsman
24:47.4 (30)
49:39.2 (27)
1:14:04.1 (28)
1:36:25.9 (30)
1:56:10.8 (29)
2:15:00.8 (29)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
30 72 Stuart Westcott Sportsman
24:21.8 (27)
47:13.4 (22)
1:09:00.8 (23)
1:33:13.5 (27)
1:56:53.8 (30)
2:19:47.1 (30)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
31 70 Dan Thomas Novice
32:48.5 (40)
52:12.1 (30)
1:15:02.5 (31)
1:39:26.7 (32)
2:00:30.3 (31)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
32 99 Mark Paul Sportsman Over40's
19:44.0 (17)
46:42.4 (21)
1:16:54.6 (33)
1:41:45.6 (34)
2:01:07.6 (32)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
33 310 Ian Marcovitch Novice
29:21.2 (34)
49:15.0 (26)
1:14:09.7 (29)
1:41:27.6 (33)
2:02:19.4 (33)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
34 167 John Foley Novice
32:21.4 (35)
59:04.7 (36)
1:27:09.3 (37)
1:48:06.4 (35)
2:04:26.1 (34)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
35 201 Kurt Hodges Sportsman
15:05.7 (4)
30:22.5 (4)
47:22.3 (7)
1:01:12.7 (5)
2:07:02.6 (35)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
36 115 John Broomfield Novice
32:32.5 (37)
1:04:03.8 (40)
1:27:27.3 (38)
1:48:42.2 (36)
2:10:20.2 (36)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
37 46 Jon Sheppey Sportsman Over40's
33:09.3 (41)
55:20.0 (33)
1:20:33.2 (35)
1:51:58.9 (37)
2:16:42.2 (37)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
38 31 Alex Hill Sportsman
1:06:07.4 (54)
1:23:32.2 (46)
1:43:04.3 (43)
2:00:36.8 (38)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
39 714 Mark Griffiths Sportsman Over40's
39:35.8 (45)
1:03:04.1 (38)
1:33:06.0 (40)
2:06:48.8 (39)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
40 373 Carlos Pavloff Novice
27:05.4 (33)
1:09:45.5 (42)
1:44:38.0 (44)
2:10:48.8 (40)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
41 44 Steven Palmer Sportsman Over40's
40:10.1 (46)
1:14:21.6 (43)
1:39:51.0 (41)
2:19:55.9 (41)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
42 80 Ciprian Zlampa Sportsman
36:13.9 (42)
1:20:57.2 (45)
1:59:57.2 (46)
2:22:17.7 (42)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
43 64 Ian Sandercock Sportsman Over40's
18:15.4 (14)
38:30.9 (14)
59:30.4 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
44 13 Jason Bates Sportsman Over40's
39:08.8 (44)
1:02:10.5 (37)
1:28:50.4 (39)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
45 61 Alex Kovacs Sportsman
37:47.4 (43)
1:07:47.4 (41)
1:40:22.6 (42)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
46 81 Tim Ruck Sportsman Over40's
40:20.8 (47)
1:19:08.2 (44)
1:55:50.1 (45)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
47 100 David Daniel Novice
43:26.8 (48)
1:29:08.0 (48)
2:00:25.0 (47)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
48 270 Eugen Costache Sportsman
51:16.6 (52)
1:35:41.8 (49)
2:10:34.1 (48)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
49 50 George Taslau Sportsman
49:30.3 (50)
1:59:34.1 (52)
2:22:04.3 (49)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----
50 63 Nathaniel Church Sportsman
47:59.5 (49)
1:27:00.0 (47)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 2-----
51 2 Josh Miller Sportsman
1:27:31.6 (57)
1:41:48.1 (50)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 2-----
52 213 James Humphrey Sportsman
1:26:23.6 (56)
1:42:54.9 (51)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 2-----
53 79 Gary Potts Sportsman Over40's
17:24.9 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
54 47 Jake Woodgate Novice
24:38.8 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
55 138 Dean Bell Novice
50:27.5 (51)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
56 258 Freddie Lenihan Sportsman Over40's
1:00:55.5 (53)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
57 221 Jay Alee Novice
1:12:12.2 (55)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----
58 666 Piotr Uziel Sportsman
2:11:50.5 (58)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 1-----