Race progress: 20201015 20/21 OMC Summer Series

  • Race started:
    Thursday, October 15, 2020 18:06 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Orange, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 303 Will Robinson  Junior under 13
9:48.1 (4)
17:38.0 (3)
26:17.8 (2)
35:04.6 (2)
44:10.7 5--100%5.34%5.34%
2 128 Linus Hansen  Junior under 13
9:29.3 (3)
18:37.2 (4)
28:20.2 (3)
38:47.8 (3)
49:09.7 5+4:59.0+11.28%89.86%-5.34%-5.34%
3 71 Oscar Chandler-Sullivan  Junior under 13
8:02.1 (1)
15:21.8 (1)
22:53.5 (1)
30:36.2 (1)
-1 lap 4-----
4 119 Henry Hansen  Junior under 13
8:34.0 (2)
16:17.8 (2)
30:32.6 (4)
39:44.0 (4)
-1 lap 4-----
5 111 Bayden Willis  Teen 13 to 16
18:36.3 (13)
37:47.0 (13)
56:51.4 (12)
1:09:33.5 (5)
-1 lap 4-----
6 135 Nate McFadden  8 Junior under 13
12:05.6 (6)
23:01.6 (5)
34:16.9 (5)
-
-2 laps 3-----
7 13 Ryder Brown  Junior under 13
12:05.2 (5)
23:13.3 (6)
35:15.9 (6)
-
-2 laps 3-----
8 134 Louis Hansen  Junior under 13
12:17.9 (7)
24:50.5 (7)
38:46.0 (7)
-
-2 laps 3-----
9 151 Josiah Cooke  14 Male Open
17:25.8 (9)
34:14.8 (9)
51:37.6 (8)
-
-2 laps 3-----
10 160 David Hansen  Male Open
17:33.2 (11)
34:46.1 (10)
52:32.9 (9)
-
-2 laps 3-----
11 118 Andrew LynchOrange  Male Open
17:31.9 (10)
35:11.3 (11)
52:36.6 (10)
-
-2 laps 3-----
12 158 Luke Barbetti  Male Open
18:10.6 (12)
36:22.2 (12)
54:17.6 (11)
-
-2 laps 3-----
13 129 Scott Turner  Male Open
19:32.1 (19)
38:05.2 (15)
56:55.3 (13)
-
-2 laps 3-----
14 242 Daniel Vanes  Teen 13 to 16
19:02.1 (14)
37:56.7 (14)
58:09.1 (14)
-
-2 laps 3-----
15 152 Oscar Hansen  Male Open
19:05.9 (15)
38:48.2 (16)
58:55.2 (15)
-
-2 laps 3-----
16 185 Nic Rowland  eMTB
28:27.9 (36)
43:31.1 (25)
59:08.7 (16)
-
-2 laps 3-----
17 116 Seth Mulhall  Teen 13 to 16
19:09.3 (16)
39:40.8 (19)
59:25.0 (17)
-
-2 laps 3-----
18 296 Michael GoslingOrange  Male Open
19:24.1 (18)
39:13.3 (17)
59:52.0 (18)
-
-2 laps 3-----
19 25 Jean Du Toitt  Male Open
19:18.0 (17)
39:35.7 (18)
1:00:16.8 (19)
-
-2 laps 3-----
20 422 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Open
19:44.2 (21)
40:12.5 (20)
1:00:28.1 (20)
-
-2 laps 3-----
21 243 Will McFeeters  Male Open
20:20.3 (23)
41:17.1 (22)
1:03:12.2 (21)
-
-2 laps 3-----
22 127 Luke Brown  Male Open
21:08.6 (24)
43:15.0 (24)
1:04:04.1 (22)
-
-2 laps 3-----
23 199 Janet MartinOrange  Female Open
19:55.8 (22)
41:07.7 (21)
1:05:11.5 (23)
-
-2 laps 3-----
24 63 John MulhallOrange  Male Open
21:46.4 (27)
42:55.6 (23)
1:05:59.8 (24)
-
-2 laps 3-----
25 162 Ryan Smith  Male Open
21:40.4 (25)
43:42.1 (26)
1:06:38.3 (25)
-
-2 laps 3-----
26 146 Chris FraserOrange  Male Open
21:44.7 (26)
43:47.1 (27)
1:07:23.2 (26)
-
-2 laps 3-----
27 117 Julian Martin  Teen 13 to 16
23:03.6 (29)
47:03.8 (31)
1:07:31.9 (27)
-
-2 laps 3-----
28 121 Brad Tom  Male Open
22:27.7 (28)
45:31.8 (28)
1:09:24.5 (28)
-
-2 laps 3-----
29 131 Alex Clark  Male Open
23:03.8 (30)
45:36.1 (29)
1:09:39.3 (29)
-
-2 laps 3-----
30 266 Hunter Brown  Junior under 13
23:17.1 (32)
47:04.3 (32)
1:11:07.2 (30)
-
-2 laps 3-----
31 164 Baxter Brown  Junior under 13
23:15.9 (31)
46:57.5 (30)
1:11:16.4 (31)
-
-2 laps 3-----
32 130 Scott Willis  Male Open
24:14.4 (33)
48:51.1 (34)
1:13:39.7 (32)
-
-2 laps 3-----
33 122 Scarlet Hansen  Junior under 13
12:58.0 (8)
25:25.9 (8)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
34 133 Drew Scott  Teen 13 to 16
28:33.0 (37)
47:45.5 (33)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
35 159 Lindsay Penson  Female Open
25:24.2 (34)
50:06.4 (35)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
36 16 Kim BroadfootOrange  Female Open
26:48.9 (35)
51:53.2 (36)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
37 132 Josh Cooley  13 Teen 13 to 16
19:43.8 (20)
53:04.5 (37)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
38 200 Marz Quinn Dibble  Teen 13 to 16
37:48.6 (40)
57:03.9 (38)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
39 293 Aidan Gosling  Teen 13 to 16
38:05.8 (41)
1:00:22.4 (39)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
40 316 Anna MoodieOrange  Female Open
30:15.6 (38)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
41 357 Stacie Mulhall  Female Open
32:12.2 (39)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----