Race progress: Bikefit 2020 CX Marlborough #2 CX Grade

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 26, 2020 14:00 (GMT+12)
  • Race location:
    Blenheim, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 24 Jeremy Mckenzie Masters 2 40-49
5:12.0 (1)
10:50.7 (1)
16:34.4 (1)
22:25.4 (1)
28:20.2 (1)
34:15.0 (1)
40:09.1 (1)
46:01.2 (1)
51:57.3 9--100%3.54%0.56%
2 30 Simon Davis Masters 2 40-49
5:21.9 (2)
10:56.6 (2)
16:45.8 (2)
22:46.3 (2)
28:38.1 (2)
34:36.4 (2)
40:28.2 (2)
46:20.3 (2)
52:15.0 9+0:17.7+0.57%99.44%2.99%0.00%
3 23 Garett Burke Masters 2 40-49
5:36.2 (3)
11:48.2 (3)
18:03.3 (3)
24:32.0 (3)
31:03.1 (3)
37:39.4 (3)
44:15.6 (3)
50:56.3 (3)
57:22.6 9+5:25.3+10.44%90.55%-6.53%-9.81%
4 94 Andrew Barlow Masters 2 40-49
5:50.4 (4)
12:04.5 (4)
19:04.2 (4)
25:55.4 (4)
32:48.2 (4)
39:32.0 (4)
46:34.2 (4)
53:55.8 (4)
-1 lap 8-----
5 2 Brent Ackroyd Masters 1 30-39
6:28.9 (6)
13:05.7 (5)
19:52.8 (5)
26:47.4 (5)
33:46.3 (5)
40:53.0 (5)
48:04.4 (5)
55:18.4 (5)
-1 lap 8-----
6 34 Warren McNabb Masters 3 50-59
6:37.6 (9)
13:16.8 (6)
20:17.3 (6)
27:16.6 (6)
34:21.7 (6)
41:29.7 (6)
48:46.9 (6)
55:53.4 (6)
-1 lap 8-----
7 25 Jut Bishop Masters 3 50-59
6:34.7 (8)
13:20.9 (7)
20:20.5 (7)
27:23.7 (7)
34:35.7 (7)
41:55.6 (7)
49:12.2 (7)
56:26.2 (7)
-1 lap 8-----
8 96 Abe Moore Masters 2 40-49
6:43.6 (10)
14:00.1 (11)
20:59.1 (9)
28:17.1 (9)
35:44.7 (9)
43:29.0 (8)
50:39.5 (8)
58:01.5 (8)
-1 lap 8-----
9 28 Mike Spooner Masters 3 50-59
6:32.6 (7)
13:47.1 (9)
21:18.3 (11)
28:31.4 (10)
36:13.6 (10)
43:49.5 (9)
51:29.7 (9)
59:02.3 (9)
-1 lap 8-----
10 21 Dylan Hodson Masters 1 30-39
6:20.0 (5)
13:24.5 (8)
21:09.3 (10)
28:55.0 (11)
37:07.9 (11)
44:55.6 (10)
52:46.5 (10)
-
-2 laps 7-----
11 31 Simon Moore Masters 1 30-39
7:38.0 (13)
15:21.7 (13)
22:55.3 (12)
30:46.2 (12)
38:44.1 (12)
46:37.6 (11)
54:34.9 (11)
-
-2 laps 7-----
12 29 Nat Price Masters 1 30-39
7:54.7 (17)
15:44.2 (16)
23:42.0 (15)
31:37.1 (14)
39:24.7 (13)
47:41.6 (12)
55:42.3 (12)
-
-2 laps 7-----
13 22 Eugen Stark Masters 4 60+
7:41.3 (14)
15:30.9 (14)
23:34.9 (14)
31:49.2 (15)
40:20.6 (14)
48:53.4 (13)
57:27.8 (13)
-
-2 laps 7-----
14 100 Bailey McKay Open 19-29
6:54.5 (11)
14:54.6 (12)
22:56.3 (13)
31:21.4 (13)
40:21.7 (15)
49:16.8 (14)
58:18.7 (14)
-
-2 laps 7-----
15 27 Matthew Mitchell Masters 3 50-59
7:57.1 (18)
16:01.3 (17)
24:16.9 (17)
33:16.5 (17)
41:50.6 (16)
50:42.4 (15)
59:28.8 (15)
-
-2 laps 7-----
16 32 Susan Van Der Pol Masters 2 40-49
7:49.3 (16)
15:34.1 (15)
23:48.5 (16)
32:50.3 (16)
42:29.6 (17)
51:54.8 (16)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
17 17 Chris Ireland Masters 2 40-49
7:42.8 (15)
16:15.2 (18)
25:38.3 (18)
35:08.2 (18)
44:28.5 (18)
54:04.9 (17)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
18 90 Simon Radford Masters 3 50-59
6:57.9 (12)
13:50.7 (10)
20:57.3 (8)
28:09.9 (8)
35:29.2 (8)
-
-
-
-4 laps 5-----
19 33 Craig Murphy Masters 2 40-49
10:21.9 (19)
20:53.6 (19)
32:30.9 (19)
44:29.5 (19)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 4-----
20 18 Claire Manning Masters 2 40-49
10:47.5 (20)
22:15.2 (20)
34:49.1 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 3-----