Race progress: 2019/2020 Summer Series race 16, March 16 2020

  • Race started:
    Monday, March 16, 2020 18:27 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18
13:55.1 (1)
25:19.2 (1)
37:05.2 (1)
48:45.2 4--100%3.27%3.96%
2 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39
14:28.5 (2)
26:18.0 (2)
37:59.6 (2)
49:59.5 4+1:14.3+2.54%97.52%0.81%1.52%
3 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16
14:42.1 (5)
26:40.6 (4)
38:41.3 (3)
50:45.8 4+2:00.6+4.12%96.04%-0.72%0.00%
4 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16
14:47.5 (6)
26:42.8 (5)
38:49.6 (4)
50:55.0 4+2:09.8+4.44%95.75%-1.02%-0.30%
5 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49
14:37.0 (3)
26:39.1 (3)
38:57.8 (5)
51:34.6 4+2:49.4+5.79%94.53%-2.33%-1.60%
6 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18
15:32.5 (11)
27:36.6 (7)
40:06.1 (6)
-1 lap 3-----
7 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16
15:02.4 (8)
27:35.5 (6)
40:07.4 (7)
-1 lap 3-----
8 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+
15:09.3 (9)
27:45.2 (8)
40:26.2 (8)
-1 lap 3-----
9 100 Richard Taylor Master men's 2, 40-49
15:27.1 (10)
28:14.7 (9)
41:23.4 (9)
-1 lap 3-----
10 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39
15:46.9 (15)
28:45.3 (11)
41:43.2 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 71 Brett Herdman Veteran men's 50+
15:33.2 (12)
28:34.4 (10)
42:01.9 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16
15:40.0 (13)
29:32.5 (13)
42:33.5 (12)
-1 lap 3-----
13 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16
16:40.8 (17)
30:00.9 (14)
43:28.4 (13)
-1 lap 3-----
14 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+
16:33.3 (16)
30:18.6 (15)
43:51.9 (14)
-1 lap 3-----
15 103 Peter Wilson Veteran men's 50+
17:02.8 (21)
30:26.2 (16)
44:09.8 (15)
-1 lap 3-----
16 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+
16:43.7 (18)
30:37.5 (17)
44:28.3 (16)
-1 lap 3-----
17 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49
16:57.5 (20)
30:40.3 (18)
44:34.4 (17)
-1 lap 3-----
18 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49
16:54.5 (19)
30:47.6 (19)
45:31.9 (18)
-1 lap 3-----
19 83 Andrew Mcleod Master men's 2, 40-49
17:05.2 (22)
30:58.6 (20)
46:08.9 (19)
-1 lap 3-----
20 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+
17:49.0 (24)
32:50.3 (21)
47:31.2 (20)
-1 lap 3-----
21 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+
18:26.8 (25)
33:15.2 (23)
48:10.4 (21)
-1 lap 3-----
22 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+
18:50.9 (27)
34:08.7 (24)
49:52.4 (22)
-1 lap 3-----
23 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49
14:37.9 (4)
38:34.0 (30)
50:40.2 (23)
-1 lap 3-----
24 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49
19:02.1 (28)
34:25.9 (25)
52:26.0 (24)
-1 lap 3-----
25 77 Pete Roden Veteran men's 50+
19:36.8 (29)
35:59.2 (28)
52:27.9 (25)
-1 lap 3-----
26 63 Kelly Glover Veteran men's 50+
15:45.3 (14)
29:09.1 (12)
-
-2 laps 2-----
27 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49
17:10.1 (23)
32:56.8 (22)
-
-2 laps 2-----
28 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+
19:49.4 (30)
34:31.1 (26)
-
-2 laps 2-----
29 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16
20:47.2 (31)
35:32.3 (27)
-
-2 laps 2-----
30 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+
21:05.9 (33)
38:25.6 (29)
-
-2 laps 2-----
31 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+
21:29.7 (35)
39:28.1 (31)
-
-2 laps 2-----
32 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+
21:58.0 (36)
40:52.2 (32)
-
-2 laps 2-----
33 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49
42:09.2 (41)
42:29.6 (33)
-
-2 laps 2-----
34 119 Austin Creswell Junior Boys under 16
27:42.1 (39)
52:31.3 (34)
-
-2 laps 2-----
35 120 Dennis Creswell Master men's 2, 40-49
27:42.7 (40)
52:31.9 (35)
-
-2 laps 2-----
36 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18
14:57.0 (7)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
37 48 Tony Jump Master Men's 1, 30-39
18:40.4 (26)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
38 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16
20:50.5 (32)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
39 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16
21:08.8 (34)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
40 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16
24:28.6 (37)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
41 44 Alex Johnston Master men's 2, 40-49
26:08.4 (38)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----