Race progress: RA20-SS9

  • Race started:
    Thursday, June 11, 2020 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 1:07:41 --100%64.40%21.77%
2 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 1:08:13 +0:32+0.79%99.22%64.12%21.15%
3 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 1:09:04 +1:23+2.04%98.00%63.67%20.17%
4 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 1:10:31 +2:50+4.19%95.98%62.91%18.49%
5 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 1:11:58 +4:17+6.33%94.05%62.15%16.82%
6 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 1:12:00 +4:19+6.38%94.00%62.13%16.78%
7 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 1:15:16 +7:35+11.20%89.92%60.41%13.00%
8 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 1:16:04 +8:23+12.39%88.98%59.99%12.08%
9 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 1:16:30 +8:49+13.03%88.47%59.76%11.58%
10 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 1:16:51 +9:10+13.54%88.07%59.58%11.17%
11 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 1:17:17 +9:36+14.18%87.58%59.35%10.67%
12 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 1:18:07 +10:26+15.41%86.64%58.91%9.71%
13 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 1:18:46 +11:05+16.38%85.93%58.57%8.96%
14 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 1:20:29 +12:48+18.91%84.10%57.67%6.97%
15 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 1:20:30 +12:49+18.94%84.08%57.66%6.95%
16 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 1:21:39 +13:58+20.64%82.89%57.06%5.63%
17 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 1:22:04 +14:23+21.25%82.47%56.84%5.14%
18 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 1:22:42 +15:01+22.19%81.84%56.50%4.41%
19 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 1:22:46 +15:05+22.29%81.78%56.47%4.33%
20 99 ERIND MATI M-1 1:23:00 +15:19+22.63%81.55%56.35%4.06%
21 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 1:24:08 +16:27+24.30%80.45%55.75%2.75%
21 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 1:24:08 +16:27+24.30%80.45%55.75%2.75%
23 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 1:24:19 +16:38+24.58%80.27%55.65%2.54%
24 78 AULON ILIA M-1 1:28:43 +21:02+31.08%76.29%53.34%-2.54%
25 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 1:36:22 +28:41+42.38%70.24%49.32%-11.39%
26 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 1:36:48 +29:07+43.02%69.92%49.09%-11.89%
27 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 3:40:00 +2:32:19+225.04%30.77%-15.71%-154.29%
28 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 69 RET PILIKA M-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 300 RENTI SINA C-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%
28 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 5:40:00 +4:32:19+402.34%19.91%-78.83%-292.99%