Race progress: RA20-SS7

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, June 9, 2020 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 2:25:58 --100%61.70%71.66%
2 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 2:37:14 +11:16+7.72%92.83%58.74%69.47%
3 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 2:40:07 +14:09+9.69%91.16%57.99%68.91%
4 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 2:48:16 +22:18+15.28%86.75%55.85%67.33%
5 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 2:49:10 +23:12+15.89%86.29%55.61%67.15%
6 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 2:53:51 +27:53+19.10%83.96%54.38%66.24%
7 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 2:56:41 +30:43+21.04%82.61%53.64%65.69%
8 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 2:57:06 +31:08+21.33%82.42%53.53%65.61%
9 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 2:57:51 +31:53+21.84%82.07%53.33%65.47%
10 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 2:59:15 +33:17+22.80%81.43%52.97%65.19%
11 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 3:13:14 +47:16+32.38%75.54%49.30%62.48%
12 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 3:22:17 +56:19+38.58%72.16%46.92%60.72%
13 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 3:26:16 +1:00:18+41.31%70.77%45.88%59.95%
14 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 3:40:24 +1:14:26+50.99%66.23%42.17%57.20%
15 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 3:40:25 +1:14:27+51.00%66.22%42.17%57.20%
16 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 4:10:20 +1:44:22+71.50%58.31%34.32%51.39%
17 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 4:34:51 +2:08:53+88.30%53.11%27.88%46.63%
18 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 4:34:52 +2:08:54+88.31%53.10%27.88%46.63%
19 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 4:38:06 +2:12:08+90.52%52.49%27.03%46.00%
20 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 5:35:00 +3:09:02+129.50%43.57%12.10%34.95%
21 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 69 RET PILIKA M-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 78 AULON ILIA M-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 99 ERIND MATI M-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 300 RENTI SINA C-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%
21 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 8:35:00 +6:09:02+252.82%28.34%-35.13%0.00%