Race progress: RA20-SS4

  • Race started:
    Monday, June 8, 2020 16:55 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 45:30 --100%62.94%23.94%
2 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 45:47 +0:17+0.62%99.38%62.71%23.47%
2 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 45:47 +0:17+0.62%99.38%62.71%23.47%
4 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 46:05 +0:35+1.28%98.73%62.47%22.97%
5 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 46:31 +1:01+2.23%97.81%62.11%22.25%
6 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 47:58 +2:28+5.42%94.86%60.93%19.82%
7 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 48:10 +2:40+5.86%94.46%60.77%19.49%
8 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 49:10 +3:40+8.06%92.54%59.95%17.82%
8 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 49:10 +3:40+8.06%92.54%59.95%17.82%
10 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 50:13 +4:43+10.37%90.61%59.10%16.06%
11 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 50:18 +4:48+10.55%90.46%59.03%15.92%
12 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 52:11 +6:41+14.69%87.19%57.50%12.77%
13 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 52:15 +6:45+14.84%87.08%57.44%12.66%
14 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 52:21 +6:51+15.05%86.91%57.36%12.49%
15 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 53:59 +8:29+18.64%84.29%56.03%9.76%
16 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 54:02 +8:32+18.75%84.21%55.99%9.68%
17 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 54:12 +8:42+19.12%83.95%55.85%9.40%
18 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 55:16 +9:46+21.47%82.33%54.99%7.62%
19 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 56:51 +11:21+24.95%80.04%53.70%4.97%
20 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 57:49 +12:19+27.07%78.70%52.91%3.36%
21 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 59:20 +13:50+30.40%76.69%51.67%0.82%
22 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 59:33 +14:03+30.88%76.41%51.50%0.46%
23 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 59:44 +14:14+31.28%76.17%51.35%0.15%
24 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 59:55 +14:25+31.68%75.94%51.20%-0.15%
25 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 1:00:43 +15:13+33.44%74.94%50.55%-1.49%
26 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 1:02:34 +17:04+37.51%72.72%49.04%-4.58%
27 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 1:02:59 +17:29+38.42%72.24%48.70%-5.28%
28 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 1:05:39 +20:09+44.29%69.31%46.53%-9.74%
29 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 1:05:55 +20:25+44.87%69.03%46.31%-10.18%
30 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 1:08:41 +23:11+50.95%66.25%44.06%-14.81%
31 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 1:10:10 +24:40+54.21%64.85%42.85%-17.29%
32 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 1:10:28 +24:58+54.87%64.57%42.61%-17.79%
33 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 1:11:24 +25:54+56.92%63.73%41.85%-19.35%
34 78 AULON ILIA M-1 1:14:02 +28:32+62.71%61.46%39.70%-23.75%
35 300 RENTI SINA C-1 5:08:00 +4:22:30+576.92%14.77%-150.86%-414.83%
35 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 5:08:00 +4:22:30+576.92%14.77%-150.86%-414.83%
35 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 5:08:00 +4:22:30+576.92%14.77%-150.86%-414.83%
38 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%
38 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%
38 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%
38 69 RET PILIKA M-1 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%
38 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%
38 99 ERIND MATI M-1 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%
38 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%
38 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%
38 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 5:11:00 +4:25:30+583.52%14.63%-153.31%-419.85%