Race progress: RA20-SS2

  • Race started:
    Monday, June 8, 2020 07:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tiranë, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 2:32:26 --100%24.47%10.24%
2 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 2:34:39 +2:13+1.45%98.57%23.38%8.93%
3 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 2:36:09 +3:43+2.44%97.62%22.63%8.05%
4 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 2:37:48 +5:22+3.52%96.60%21.82%7.08%
5 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 2:38:34 +6:08+4.02%96.13%21.44%6.62%
6 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 2:38:35 +6:09+4.03%96.12%21.43%6.61%
7 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 2:39:07 +6:41+4.38%95.80%21.16%6.30%
8 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 2:39:35 +7:09+4.69%95.52%20.93%6.03%
9 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 2:39:41 +7:15+4.76%95.46%20.88%5.97%
10 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 2:40:05 +7:39+5.02%95.22%20.68%5.73%
11 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 2:40:26 +8:00+5.25%95.01%20.51%5.53%
12 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 2:41:09 +8:43+5.72%94.59%20.16%5.10%
13 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 2:41:35 +9:09+6.00%94.34%19.94%4.85%
14 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 2:42:40 +10:14+6.71%93.71%19.40%4.21%
15 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 2:42:56 +10:30+6.89%93.56%19.27%4.05%
16 340 LAVERION NURKA C-2 2:43:22 +10:56+7.17%93.31%19.06%3.80%
17 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 2:44:36 +12:10+7.98%92.61%18.45%3.07%
18 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 2:45:47 +13:21+8.76%91.95%17.86%2.38%
19 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 2:46:33 +14:07+9.26%91.52%17.48%1.92%
20 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 2:47:05 +14:39+9.61%91.23%17.22%1.61%
21 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 2:47:18 +14:52+9.75%91.11%17.11%1.48%
22 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 2:49:04 +16:38+10.91%90.16%16.23%0.44%
23 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 2:49:29 +17:03+11.19%89.94%16.03%0.20%
24 78 AULON ILIA M-1 2:50:09 +17:43+11.62%89.59%15.70%-0.20%
25 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 2:51:31 +19:05+12.52%88.87%15.02%-1.00%
26 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 2:51:34 +19:08+12.55%88.85%14.99%-1.03%
27 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 2:51:37 +19:11+12.58%88.82%14.97%-1.06%
28 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 2:53:01 +20:35+13.50%88.10%14.28%-1.88%
29 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 2:54:03 +21:37+14.18%87.58%13.76%-2.49%
30 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 2:54:11 +21:45+14.27%87.51%13.70%-2.57%
31 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 2:55:53 +23:27+15.38%86.67%12.86%-3.57%
32 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 2:57:19 +24:53+16.32%85.97%12.15%-4.42%
33 99 ERIND MATI M-1 2:58:36 +26:10+17.17%85.35%11.51%-5.17%
34 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 2:59:16 +26:50+17.60%85.03%11.18%-5.56%
35 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 3:00:46 +28:20+18.59%84.33%10.44%-6.45%
36 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 3:01:46 +29:20+19.24%83.86%9.94%-7.04%
37 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 3:04:02 +31:36+20.73%82.83%8.82%-8.37%
38 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 3:16:51 +44:25+29.14%77.44%2.47%-15.92%
39 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 3:35:56 +1:03:30+41.66%70.59%-6.99%-27.16%
40 69 RET PILIKA M-1 6:16:00 +3:43:34+146.67%40.54%-86.30%-121.42%
40 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 6:16:00 +3:43:34+146.67%40.54%-86.30%-121.42%
40 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 6:16:00 +3:43:34+146.67%40.54%-86.30%-121.42%
40 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 6:16:00 +3:43:34+146.67%40.54%-86.30%-121.42%
44 300 RENTI SINA C-1 6:35:00 +4:02:34+159.13%38.59%-95.71%-132.60%
44 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 6:35:00 +4:02:34+159.13%38.59%-95.71%-132.60%
44 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 6:35:00 +4:02:34+159.13%38.59%-95.71%-132.60%