Race progress: RA20-SS1

  • Race started:
    Sunday, June 7, 2020 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tiranë, Albania
Live results refreshed at: 15:30:41
Place Bib Racer name Category Start time Finish time
1 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 6:39:41 PM 9:11.7 --100%31.38%22.49%
2 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 6:52:11 PM 9:12.4 +0:00.7+0.13%99.87%31.29%22.39%
3 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 6:50:31 PM 9:15.9 +0:04.2+0.76%99.24%30.86%21.90%
4 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 6:48:01 PM 9:33.7 +0:22.0+3.99%96.17%28.64%19.40%
5 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 6:38:41 PM 9:34.8 +0:23.1+4.19%95.98%28.51%19.25%
6 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 6:47:11 PM 9:44.5 +0:32.8+5.95%94.39%27.30%17.88%
7 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 7:31:00 PM 9:46.7 +0:35.0+6.34%94.03%27.03%17.58%
8 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 7:13:01 PM 9:54.9 +0:43.2+7.83%92.74%26.01%16.42%
9 340 LAVERION NURKA C-2 7:17:01 PM 10:01.7 +0:50.0+9.06%91.69%25.16%15.47%
10 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 7:07:01 PM 10:12.8 +1:01.1+11.07%90.03%23.78%13.91%
11 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 6:44:41 PM 10:23.0 +1:11.3+12.92%88.56%22.51%12.48%
12 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 6:48:51 PM 10:26.5 +1:14.8+13.56%88.06%22.08%11.98%
13 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 7:15:01 PM 10:40.3 +1:28.6+16.06%86.16%20.36%10.04%
14 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 7:33:01 PM 10:49.2 +1:37.5+17.67%84.98%19.25%8.79%
15 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 7:09:01 PM 11:00.5 +1:48.8+19.72%83.53%17.85%7.21%
16 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 7:05:01 PM 11:08.5 +1:56.8+21.17%82.53%16.85%6.08%
17 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 6:46:21 PM 11:26.6 +2:14.9+24.45%80.35%14.60%3.54%
18 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 7:35:01 PM 11:36.8 +2:25.1+26.30%79.18%13.33%2.11%
19 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 6:51:21 PM 11:37.0 +2:25.3+26.34%79.15%13.31%2.08%
20 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 7:27:01 PM 11:37.9 +2:26.2+26.50%79.05%13.20%1.95%
21 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 6:42:11 PM 11:41.2 +2:29.5+27.10%78.68%12.79%1.49%
22 78 AULON ILIA M-1 6:41:21 PM 11:41.8 +2:30.1+27.21%78.61%12.71%1.40%
23 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 6:45:31 PM 11:47.0 +2:35.3+28.15%78.03%12.06%0.67%
24 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 6:35:01 PM 11:56.6 +2:44.9+29.89%76.99%10.87%-0.67%
25 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 6:53:51 PM 11:58.8 +2:47.1+30.29%76.75%10.60%-0.98%
26 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 7:23:01 PM 11:59.7 +2:48.0+30.45%76.66%10.48%-1.11%
27 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 7:29:02 PM 12:01.3 +2:49.6+30.74%76.49%10.29%-1.33%
28 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 6:43:51 PM 12:06.5 +2:54.8+31.68%75.94%9.64%-2.07%
29 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 6:35:51 PM 12:26.0 +3:14.3+35.22%73.95%7.21%-4.80%
30 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 6:53:01 PM 12:46.7 +3:35.0+38.97%71.96%4.64%-7.71%
31 69 RET PILIKA M-1 6:36:52 PM 13:11.7 +4:00.0+43.50%69.69%1.53%-11.23%
32 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 6:43:01 PM 13:17.1 +4:05.4+44.48%69.21%0.86%-11.98%
33 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 7:25:01 PM 13:33.2 +4:21.5+47.40%67.84%-1.14%-14.25%
34 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 7:21:01 PM 13:34.7 +4:23.0+47.67%67.72%-1.33%-14.46%
35 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 6:49:41 PM 13:58.2 +4:46.5+51.93%65.82%-4.25%-17.76%
36 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 6:55:31 PM 14:23.3 +5:11.6+56.48%63.91%-7.38%-21.28%
37 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 6:56:21 PM 15:13.2 +6:01.5+65.52%60.41%-13.58%-28.29%
38 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 7:19:01 PM 15:15.6 +6:03.9+65.96%60.26%-13.88%-28.63%
39 99 ERIND MATI M-1 6:40:31 PM 15:25.6 +6:13.9+67.77%59.60%-15.12%-30.04%
40 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 7:39:01 PM 16:20.8 +7:09.1+77.78%56.25%-21.99%-37.79%
41 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 7:41:01 PM 16:39.9 +7:28.2+81.24%55.18%-24.37%-40.47%
42 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 6:54:41 PM 17:47.1 +8:35.4+93.42%51.70%-32.72%-49.92%
43 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 6:37:51 PM 18:07.4 +8:55.7+97.10%50.74%-35.25%-52.77%
44 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 7:37:01 PM 25:34.0 +16:22.3+178.05%35.96%-90.80%-115.51%
45 300 RENTI SINA C-1 7:42:00 PM 28:11.6 +18:59.9+206.62%32.61%-110.40%-137.65%
46 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 6:57:11 PM 38:09.5 +28:57.8+314.99%24.10%-184.76%-221.65%